Keilaaja Karl Martin Veiderpass
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
87-099-318 |
| Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
12 |
| # of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
2341 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
195,08 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
227 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
153 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1199 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1142 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
227 |
| Series range |
74 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
2341 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
74 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
74 |
| Average with Handicap |
195,08 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
227 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1199 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
227 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
1.9 11.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
1.9 15.00 |
| List of positions |
2 |
| List of lanes |
7,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
1.9 11.00 |
7 |
227 |
176 29 |
215 25 |
157 21 |
224 17 |
200 13 |
199,83 |
- |
1199 |
1199 |
| 2 |
1.9 15.00 |
7 |
212 |
153 27 |
200 23 |
194 19 |
160 15 |
223 11 |
190,33 |
195,08 (-4) |
1142 |
1142 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
12 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
128 |
Incomplete Frames |
6 |
Open Frames |
10 |
| Spare |
64 |
Frames Spared |
39 |
% Frames Spared |
60.94 |
| Makeable Spares |
52 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
9 |
% Makeable Spares |
82.69 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.01 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.96 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
64 |
Filled Frames |
107 |
% Filled Frames |
74.31 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
8.92 |
Strikes/Game |
5.33 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.58 |
| Split ratio |
0.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.17 |
| Consecutive strikes |
12x2,3x3,2x4,1x5 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
39 |
31 |
4 |
4 |
88.57 |
0.33 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
14 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
46.15 |
0.17 |
5 |
0 |
35.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
20.00 |
1 |
100.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.25 |
1 |
4 |
62.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.00 |
3 |
0 |
100.00 |
1 |
33.33 |
| Spare at 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
70 |
43 |
21 |
6 |
67.19 |
0.75 |
10 |
4 |
20.00 |
2 |
14.29 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 7 |
2 |
219.50 |
219.50 |
212 |
227 |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 11 |
1 |
223.00 |
223.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 13 |
1 |
200.00 |
200.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 15 |
1 |
160.00 |
160.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 17 |
1 |
224.00 |
224.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 19 |
1 |
194.00 |
194.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 21 |
1 |
157.00 |
157.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 23 |
1 |
200.00 |
200.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 25 |
1 |
215.00 |
215.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 27 |
1 |
153.00 |
153.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 29 |
1 |
176.00 |
176.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
7 |
227 |
227,00 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
70% |
67% |
67% |
67% |
83% |
0% |
| 2 |
29 |
176 |
201,50 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
45% |
50% |
75% |
60% |
92% |
18% |
| 3 |
25 |
215 |
206,00 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 4 |
21 |
157 |
193,75 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
30% |
57% |
100% |
75% |
83% |
20% |
| 5 |
17 |
224 |
199,80 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
75% |
67% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 6 |
13 |
200 |
199,83 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
60% |
50% |
100% |
67% |
83% |
10% |
| 7 |
7 |
212 |
201,57 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
50% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
| 8 |
27 |
153 |
195,50 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
27% |
50% |
75% |
60% |
92% |
18% |
| 9 |
23 |
200 |
196,00 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
42% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 10 |
19 |
194 |
195,80 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
60% |
100% |
60% |
100% |
0% |
| 11 |
15 |
160 |
192,55 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
18% |
75% |
80% |
83% |
92% |
9% |
| 12 |
11 |
223 |
195,08 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
55% |
75% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
| Total |
- |
2341 |
- |
134 |
64 |
64 |
43 |
39 |
31 |
10 |
17 |
48% |
67% |
79% |
77% |
93% |
7% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
|
| 20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
110 |
140 |
170 |
199 |
218 |
227 |
| Karl Martin Veiderpass |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 227 |
Series 227 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 28 |
46 |
54 |
74 |
103 |
123 |
139 |
147 |
156 |
176 |
| Karl Martin Veiderpass |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 29 |
- |
Score 176 |
Series 403 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
| 20 |
40 |
68 |
88 |
108 |
128 |
147 |
166 |
186 |
215 |
| Karl Martin Veiderpass |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 215 |
Series 618 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
5 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
|
| 20 |
39 |
48 |
57 |
77 |
92 |
112 |
132 |
148 |
157 |
| Karl Martin Veiderpass |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 157 |
Series 775 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
| 29 |
49 |
69 |
88 |
97 |
127 |
154 |
174 |
194 |
224 |
| Karl Martin Veiderpass |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 224 |
Series 999 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
|
| 20 |
40 |
70 |
99 |
119 |
139 |
165 |
183 |
191 |
200 |
| Karl Martin Veiderpass |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 200 |
Series 1199 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
| 20 |
46 |
65 |
74 |
94 |
114 |
133 |
153 |
183 |
212 |
| Karl Martin Veiderpass |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 212 |
Series 212 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
5 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
| 16 |
25 |
42 |
49 |
69 |
87 |
95 |
114 |
134 |
153 |
| Karl Martin Veiderpass |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 153 |
Series 365 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
| 18 |
38 |
58 |
74 |
83 |
103 |
131 |
151 |
171 |
200 |
| Karl Martin Veiderpass |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 200 |
Series 565 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
| 9 |
29 |
49 |
77 |
96 |
105 |
125 |
145 |
165 |
194 |
| Karl Martin Veiderpass |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 194 |
Series 759 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
5 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
- |
| 20 |
40 |
59 |
68 |
88 |
108 |
123 |
131 |
150 |
160 |
| Karl Martin Veiderpass |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 160 |
Series 919 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
| 20 |
50 |
80 |
108 |
127 |
136 |
156 |
185 |
205 |
223 |
| Karl Martin Veiderpass |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 223 |
Series 1142 |
| 5 - 21 |
Open Frames |
4 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
11 |
Splits |
4 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |