Keilaaja Jukka Savolainen
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
01-538-004 |
| Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
12 |
| # of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
2003 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
166,92 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
196 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
124 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1055 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
948 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
196 |
| Series range |
72 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
2003 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
72 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
72 |
| Average with Handicap |
166,92 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
196 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1055 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
196 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
1.9 11.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
5.9 18.00 |
| List of positions |
1-2 |
| List of lanes |
1,5,9,13,17,21,25 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
1.9 11.00 |
25 |
148 |
196 21 |
166 17 |
148 13 |
124 9 |
166 5 |
158,00 |
- |
948 |
948 |
| 2 |
5.9 18.00 |
13 |
195 |
179 9 |
152 5 |
181 1 |
172 21 |
176 17 |
175,83 |
166,92 (+9) |
1055 |
1055 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
12 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
124 |
Incomplete Frames |
7 |
Open Frames |
13 |
| Spare |
87 |
Frames Spared |
50 |
% Frames Spared |
57.47 |
| Makeable Spares |
66 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
12 |
% Makeable Spares |
81.82 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.01 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.57 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
37 |
Filled Frames |
91 |
% Filled Frames |
63.19 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
7.58 |
Strikes/Game |
3.08 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.50 |
| Split ratio |
1.67 |
Washout ratio |
0.42 |
Split+washout ratio |
2.08 |
| Consecutive strikes |
6x2,1x3 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
43 |
35 |
4 |
4 |
89.74 |
0.33 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
21 |
13 |
5 |
3 |
72.22 |
0.08 |
7 |
0 |
33.33 |
3 |
42.86 |
| Spare at 7 |
19 |
5 |
14 |
0 |
26.32 |
0.50 |
8 |
1 |
47.37 |
1 |
11.11 |
| Spare at 6 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
10.00 |
0.08 |
4 |
4 |
80.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
94 |
54 |
33 |
7 |
62.07 |
1.00 |
20 |
5 |
26.60 |
4 |
16.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 1 |
1 |
181.00 |
181.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
| 5 |
2 |
159.00 |
159.00 |
152 |
166 |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 9 |
2 |
151.50 |
151.50 |
124 |
179 |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
| 13 |
2 |
171.50 |
171.50 |
148 |
195 |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
| 17 |
2 |
171.00 |
171.00 |
166 |
176 |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
| 21 |
2 |
184.00 |
184.00 |
172 |
196 |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 25 |
1 |
148.00 |
148.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
Statistics by Position
| Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 1 |
6 |
158.00 |
158.00 |
124 |
196 |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 2 |
6 |
175.83 |
175.83 |
152 |
195 |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
25 |
148 |
148,00 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
27% |
43% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
27% |
| 2 |
21 |
196 |
172,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
36% |
86% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 3 |
17 |
166 |
170,00 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
30% |
57% |
75% |
80% |
83% |
20% |
| 4 |
13 |
148 |
164,50 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
40% |
17% |
33% |
33% |
83% |
20% |
| 5 |
9 |
124 |
156,40 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
10% |
33% |
100% |
60% |
83% |
10% |
| 6 |
5 |
166 |
158,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
18% |
75% |
100% |
86% |
92% |
27% |
| 7 |
13 |
195 |
163,29 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
42% |
67% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
17% |
| 8 |
9 |
179 |
165,25 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
18% |
88% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 9 |
5 |
152 |
163,78 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
27% |
43% |
100% |
60% |
92% |
36% |
| 10 |
1 |
181 |
165,50 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
18% |
88% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 11 |
21 |
172 |
166,09 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
36% |
71% |
80% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
| 12 |
17 |
176 |
166,92 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
33% |
71% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
17% |
| Total |
- |
2003 |
- |
131 |
37 |
87 |
54 |
43 |
35 |
20 |
30 |
28% |
62% |
81% |
84% |
91% |
15% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
2 |
X |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
| 9 |
29 |
45 |
54 |
73 |
82 |
102 |
121 |
130 |
148 |
| Jukka Savolainen |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 148 |
Series 148 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
| 9 |
29 |
58 |
78 |
98 |
118 |
137 |
156 |
176 |
196 |
| Jukka Savolainen |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 196 |
Series 344 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
|
| 20 |
37 |
46 |
65 |
85 |
114 |
133 |
142 |
158 |
166 |
| Jukka Savolainen |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 166 |
Series 510 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
1 |
|
| 19 |
28 |
37 |
45 |
53 |
82 |
102 |
122 |
140 |
148 |
| Jukka Savolainen |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 148 |
Series 658 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
|
| 9 |
18 |
27 |
44 |
52 |
69 |
78 |
98 |
115 |
124 |
| Jukka Savolainen |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 124 |
Series 782 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
| 20 |
38 |
58 |
78 |
94 |
103 |
112 |
130 |
148 |
166 |
| Jukka Savolainen |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 166 |
Series 948 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
X |
5 |
4 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
| 20 |
45 |
64 |
73 |
89 |
97 |
116 |
136 |
166 |
195 |
| Jukka Savolainen |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 195 |
Series 195 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
8 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 20 |
36 |
44 |
64 |
84 |
103 |
122 |
141 |
160 |
179 |
| Jukka Savolainen |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 179 |
Series 374 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 19 |
28 |
48 |
68 |
88 |
107 |
116 |
124 |
133 |
152 |
| Jukka Savolainen |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 152 |
Series 526 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
| 20 |
49 |
69 |
85 |
102 |
110 |
127 |
144 |
163 |
181 |
| Jukka Savolainen |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 1 |
- |
Score 181 |
Series 707 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
/ |
| 20 |
39 |
59 |
79 |
95 |
104 |
124 |
143 |
152 |
172 |
| Jukka Savolainen |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 172 |
Series 879 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
| 18 |
35 |
43 |
63 |
80 |
89 |
109 |
127 |
147 |
176 |
| Jukka Savolainen |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 176 |
Series 1055 |
| 8 - 33 |
Open Frames |
3 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
22 |
Splits |
5 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |