Player Johanna Virtanen
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Nainen |
SKL-numero |
32-023-065 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
6 |
| # of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
968 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
161,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
193 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
125 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
968 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
968 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
193 |
| Series range |
68 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1016 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
68 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
68 |
| Average with Handicap |
169,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
201 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1016 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
201 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
31.8 11.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
31.8 11.00 |
| List of positions |
2 |
| List of lanes |
6,10,14,18,26,30 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
31.8 11.00 |
26 |
193 |
182 30 |
125 6 |
162 10 |
152 14 |
154 18 |
161,33 |
- |
968 |
1016 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
62 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
8 |
| Spare |
42 |
Frames Spared |
19 |
% Frames Spared |
45.24 |
| Makeable Spares |
36 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
15 |
% Makeable Spares |
58.33 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.43 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.23 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
20 |
Filled Frames |
41 |
% Filled Frames |
56.94 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
6.83 |
Strikes/Game |
3.33 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.50 |
| Split ratio |
0.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.17 |
| Consecutive strikes |
2x2,1x3 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
14 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
50.00 |
1.17 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
13 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
72.73 |
0.33 |
2 |
0 |
15.38 |
1 |
50.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
25.00 |
0.50 |
3 |
0 |
37.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
66.67 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
1 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.33 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
44 |
21 |
21 |
2 |
50.00 |
2.50 |
5 |
2 |
15.91 |
1 |
14.29 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
| 6 |
1 |
125.00 |
133.00 |
- |
- |
125 |
8 |
133 |
| 10 |
1 |
162.00 |
170.00 |
- |
- |
162 |
8 |
170 |
| 14 |
1 |
152.00 |
160.00 |
- |
- |
152 |
8 |
160 |
| 18 |
1 |
154.00 |
162.00 |
- |
- |
154 |
8 |
162 |
| 26 |
1 |
193.00 |
201.00 |
- |
- |
193 |
8 |
201 |
| 30 |
1 |
182.00 |
190.00 |
- |
- |
182 |
8 |
190 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
26 |
193 |
193,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
45% |
67% |
50% |
60% |
92% |
0% |
| 2 |
30 |
182 |
187,50 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
36% |
67% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 3 |
6 |
125 |
166,67 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
20% |
25% |
50% |
50% |
83% |
20% |
| 4 |
10 |
162 |
165,50 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
40% |
33% |
33% |
50% |
83% |
20% |
| 5 |
14 |
152 |
162,80 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
18% |
56% |
67% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
| 6 |
18 |
154 |
161,33 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
27% |
57% |
0% |
40% |
92% |
9% |
| Total |
- |
968 |
- |
64 |
20 |
42 |
21 |
14 |
7 |
5 |
17 |
31% |
50% |
50% |
60% |
89% |
8% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 6 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 20 |
50 |
79 |
99 |
117 |
136 |
145 |
164 |
173 |
193 |
| Johanna Virtanen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 26 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 201 |
Series 201 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 6 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
5 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
| 20 |
40 |
59 |
79 |
98 |
107 |
116 |
144 |
164 |
182 |
| Johanna Virtanen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 30 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 190 |
Series 391 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 3 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
2 |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
|
| 8 |
16 |
25 |
45 |
63 |
71 |
90 |
99 |
116 |
125 |
| Johanna Virtanen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 6 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 133 |
Series 524 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
|
| 20 |
48 |
68 |
88 |
107 |
116 |
125 |
144 |
153 |
162 |
| Johanna Virtanen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 10 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 170 |
Series 694 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
4 |
/ |
X |
5 |
1 |
| 18 |
35 |
42 |
59 |
68 |
87 |
96 |
116 |
136 |
152 |
| Johanna Virtanen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 14 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 160 |
Series 854 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
3 |
/ |
X |
8 |
- |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
| 19 |
28 |
48 |
68 |
81 |
101 |
119 |
127 |
136 |
154 |
| Johanna Virtanen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 18 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 162 |
Series 1016 |
| 8 - 21 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Lead pins missed |
7 |
9-Count Frames |
5 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |