Keilaaja Timo Mattila
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
01-170-023 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
6 |
| # of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
993 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
165,50 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
180 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
136 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
993 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
993 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
180 |
| Series range |
44 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
993 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
44 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
44 |
| Average with Handicap |
165,50 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
180 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
993 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
180 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
31.8 11.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
31.8 11.00 |
| List of positions |
2 |
| List of lanes |
8,12,16,20,24,28 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
31.8 11.00 |
8 |
180 |
163 12 |
180 16 |
136 20 |
167 24 |
167 28 |
165,50 |
- |
993 |
993 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
5 |
Games without Frames |
1 |
% Games with Frames |
83.33 |
| Complete Frames |
51 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
8 |
| Spare |
34 |
Frames Spared |
15 |
% Frames Spared |
44.12 |
| Makeable Spares |
28 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
12 |
% Makeable Spares |
57.14 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.69 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.44 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
17 |
Filled Frames |
33 |
% Filled Frames |
55.00 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
6.60 |
Strikes/Game |
3.40 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.20 |
| Split ratio |
1.40 |
Washout ratio |
0.20 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.60 |
| Consecutive strikes |
1x2,2x3 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
72.73 |
0.60 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.40 |
5 |
0 |
50.00 |
2 |
40.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
37.50 |
0.80 |
1 |
0 |
12.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0.00 |
0.20 |
1 |
1 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.40 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
35 |
16 |
18 |
1 |
47.06 |
2.40 |
7 |
1 |
22.86 |
2 |
25.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
| 8 |
1 |
180.00 |
180.00 |
- |
- |
180 |
0 |
180 |
| 12 |
1 |
163.00 |
163.00 |
- |
- |
163 |
0 |
163 |
| 16 |
1 |
180.00 |
180.00 |
- |
- |
180 |
0 |
180 |
| 20 |
1 |
136.00 |
136.00 |
- |
- |
136 |
0 |
136 |
| 24 |
1 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
167 |
0 |
167 |
| 28 |
1 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
167 |
0 |
167 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
8 |
180 |
180,00 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
| 2 |
12 |
163 |
171,50 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
40% |
50% |
50% |
50% |
83% |
20% |
| 3 |
16 |
180 |
174,33 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
40% |
50% |
100% |
60% |
83% |
10% |
| 4 |
20 |
136 |
164,75 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
20% |
38% |
67% |
60% |
83% |
20% |
| 5 |
24 |
167 |
165,20 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
27% |
57% |
67% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
| 6 |
28 |
167 |
165,50 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
36% |
43% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| Total |
- |
993 |
- |
52 |
17 |
34 |
16 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
14 |
33% |
47% |
73% |
62% |
87% |
13% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
| 20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
99 |
108 |
127 |
136 |
154 |
163 |
| Timo Mattila |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 163 |
Series 343 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
| 18 |
36 |
45 |
53 |
83 |
112 |
132 |
152 |
171 |
180 |
| Timo Mattila |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 180 |
Series 523 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
7 |
- |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
|
| 19 |
39 |
58 |
67 |
84 |
92 |
99 |
118 |
127 |
136 |
| Timo Mattila |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 136 |
Series 659 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
6 |
| 29 |
49 |
67 |
76 |
85 |
94 |
114 |
134 |
151 |
167 |
| Timo Mattila |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 826 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 30 |
59 |
79 |
95 |
104 |
112 |
129 |
138 |
147 |
167 |
| Timo Mattila |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 993 |
| 9 - 18 |
Open Frames |
4 |
Lead pins missed |
3 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |