Keilaaja Rasmus Lähteenmäki
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
52-011-157 |
| Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
12 |
| # of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
2134 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
177,83 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
221 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
143 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1074 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1060 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
221 |
| Series range |
78 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
2134 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
78 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
78 |
| Average with Handicap |
177,83 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
221 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1074 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
221 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
31.8 11.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
5.9 18.00 |
| List of positions |
1 |
| List of lanes |
2,6-7,10-11,14-15,18-19,22-23,31 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
31.8 11.00 |
23 |
202 |
179 19 |
143 15 |
167 11 |
162 7 |
221 31 |
179,00 |
- |
1074 |
1074 |
| 2 |
5.9 18.00 |
18 |
178 |
197 22 |
203 2 |
155 6 |
168 10 |
159 14 |
176,67 |
177,83 (-1) |
1060 |
1060 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
12 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
128 |
Incomplete Frames |
5 |
Open Frames |
11 |
| Spare |
73 |
Frames Spared |
39 |
% Frames Spared |
53.42 |
| Makeable Spares |
59 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
18 |
% Makeable Spares |
69.49 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.88 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.76 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
55 |
Filled Frames |
96 |
% Filled Frames |
66.67 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
8.00 |
Strikes/Game |
4.58 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.42 |
| Split ratio |
1.17 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.50 |
| Consecutive strikes |
10x2,1x3,3x4 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
30 |
19 |
8 |
3 |
70.37 |
0.67 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
20 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
57.89 |
0.33 |
6 |
0 |
30.00 |
2 |
33.33 |
| Spare at 7 |
17 |
7 |
10 |
0 |
41.18 |
0.42 |
4 |
1 |
29.41 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
40.00 |
0.08 |
4 |
3 |
63.64 |
2 |
28.57 |
| Yhteensä |
78 |
41 |
32 |
5 |
56.16 |
1.50 |
14 |
4 |
23.08 |
4 |
22.22 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 2 |
1 |
203.00 |
203.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
| 6 |
1 |
155.00 |
155.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
| 7 |
1 |
162.00 |
162.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 10 |
1 |
168.00 |
168.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
| 11 |
1 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 14 |
1 |
159.00 |
159.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
| 15 |
1 |
143.00 |
143.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 18 |
1 |
178.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
| 19 |
1 |
179.00 |
179.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 22 |
1 |
197.00 |
197.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
| 23 |
1 |
202.00 |
202.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 31 |
1 |
221.00 |
221.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
23 |
202 |
202,00 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
55% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 2 |
19 |
179 |
190,50 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
36% |
71% |
100% |
71% |
92% |
9% |
| 3 |
15 |
143 |
174,67 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
40% |
17% |
0% |
0% |
83% |
20% |
| 4 |
11 |
167 |
172,75 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
18% |
75% |
75% |
83% |
92% |
9% |
| 5 |
7 |
162 |
170,60 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
36% |
57% |
67% |
75% |
92% |
9% |
| 6 |
31 |
221 |
179,00 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
58% |
50% |
67% |
67% |
100% |
0% |
| 7 |
18 |
178 |
178,86 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
27% |
71% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
18% |
| 8 |
22 |
197 |
181,13 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
50% |
67% |
0% |
50% |
100% |
8% |
| 9 |
2 |
203 |
183,56 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
50% |
60% |
67% |
67% |
100% |
0% |
| 10 |
6 |
155 |
180,70 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
40% |
33% |
100% |
50% |
83% |
20% |
| 11 |
10 |
168 |
179,55 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
45% |
50% |
50% |
40% |
92% |
18% |
| 12 |
14 |
159 |
177,83 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
36% |
43% |
0% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
| Total |
- |
2134 |
- |
133 |
55 |
73 |
41 |
30 |
19 |
14 |
28 |
41% |
56% |
63% |
65% |
92% |
11% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
| 19 |
28 |
48 |
68 |
95 |
115 |
135 |
164 |
184 |
202 |
| Rasmus Lähteenmäki |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 202 |
Series 202 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
| 20 |
38 |
46 |
74 |
94 |
113 |
132 |
150 |
159 |
179 |
| Rasmus Lähteenmäki |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 179 |
Series 381 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
1 |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
X |
6 |
- |
|
| 20 |
39 |
48 |
56 |
84 |
103 |
112 |
121 |
137 |
143 |
| Rasmus Lähteenmäki |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 143 |
Series 524 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 16 |
24 |
44 |
64 |
82 |
100 |
119 |
128 |
148 |
167 |
| Rasmus Lähteenmäki |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 691 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
- |
6 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
| 9 |
17 |
37 |
57 |
77 |
93 |
102 |
122 |
142 |
162 |
| Rasmus Lähteenmäki |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 162 |
Series 853 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
| 30 |
59 |
79 |
98 |
107 |
123 |
132 |
162 |
192 |
221 |
| Rasmus Lähteenmäki |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 221 |
Series 1074 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
2 |
X |
X |
8 |
- |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 9 |
37 |
55 |
63 |
81 |
100 |
119 |
139 |
159 |
178 |
| Rasmus Lähteenmäki |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 178 |
Series 178 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| 19 |
28 |
46 |
63 |
83 |
111 |
129 |
137 |
167 |
197 |
| Rasmus Lähteenmäki |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 197 |
Series 375 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
6 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
| 9 |
18 |
38 |
58 |
78 |
108 |
137 |
157 |
177 |
203 |
| Rasmus Lähteenmäki |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 2 |
- |
Score 203 |
Series 578 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
X |
7 |
2 |
|
| 20 |
40 |
68 |
86 |
94 |
110 |
118 |
127 |
146 |
155 |
| Rasmus Lähteenmäki |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 155 |
Series 733 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 19 |
28 |
46 |
55 |
82 |
102 |
122 |
140 |
148 |
168 |
| Rasmus Lähteenmäki |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 168 |
Series 901 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
2 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
6 |
/ |
| 9 |
37 |
57 |
76 |
85 |
104 |
113 |
130 |
139 |
159 |
| Rasmus Lähteenmäki |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 159 |
Series 1060 |
| 10 - 32 |
Open Frames |
7 |
Lead pins missed |
8 |
9-Count Frames |
14 |
Splits |
4 |
Washouts |
4 |
Series of Strikes |