Keilaaja Markus Lahtinen
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
45-005-032 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
21 |
| # of series |
4 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
4522 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
215,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
290 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
160 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1356 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
982 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
989 |
| Series range |
829 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
4522 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
130 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
829 |
| Average with Handicap |
215,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
290 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1356 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
989 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
31.8 11.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
8.9 10.00 |
| List of positions |
1-2 |
| List of lanes |
1,4-6,9-10,13-14,17-18,21-22,26 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
31.8 11.00 |
6 |
277 |
173 10 |
160 14 |
195 18 |
223 22 |
167 26 |
199,17 |
- |
1195 |
1195 |
| 2 |
31.8 15.00 |
21 |
193 |
193 17 |
189 13 |
277 9 |
214 5 |
290 1 |
226,00 |
212,58 (+13) |
1356 |
1356 |
| 3 |
7.9 20.30 |
10 |
245 |
235 |
233 |
269 |
|
|
245,50 |
220,81 (+8) |
982 |
982 |
| 4 |
8.9 10.00 |
4 |
167 |
236 |
208 |
198 |
180 |
|
197,80 |
215,33 (-5) |
989 |
989 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
21 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
228 |
Incomplete Frames |
10 |
Open Frames |
14 |
| Spare |
100 |
Frames Spared |
70 |
% Frames Spared |
70.00 |
| Makeable Spares |
82 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
8 |
% Makeable Spares |
90.24 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.14 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
9.14 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
128 |
Filled Frames |
202 |
% Filled Frames |
80.16 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
9.62 |
Strikes/Game |
6.10 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.52 |
| Split ratio |
0.76 |
Washout ratio |
0.24 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.00 |
| Consecutive strikes |
10x2,9x3,3x4,2x5,1x6,1x7,1x8,1x9,1x11 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
58 |
50 |
3 |
5 |
94.34 |
0.14 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
26 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
56.52 |
0.05 |
11 |
0 |
42.31 |
2 |
18.18 |
| Spare at 7 |
13 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
69.23 |
0.10 |
2 |
0 |
15.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
14.29 |
0.10 |
1 |
3 |
44.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
25.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
2 |
100.00 |
1 |
25.00 |
| Yhteensä |
110 |
74 |
26 |
10 |
74.00 |
0.38 |
16 |
5 |
19.09 |
3 |
14.29 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 1 |
1 |
290.00 |
290.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
31.8 15.00 |
| 4 |
5 |
197.80 |
197.80 |
167 |
236 |
A-Final Step 2 |
8.9 10.00 |
| 5 |
1 |
214.00 |
214.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
31.8 15.00 |
| 6 |
1 |
277.00 |
277.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 5-6 |
2 |
245.50 |
245.50 |
214 |
277 |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 9 |
1 |
277.00 |
277.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
31.8 15.00 |
| 10 |
5 |
231.00 |
231.00 |
173 |
269 |
A-Final Step 1 |
7.9 20.30 |
| 9-10 |
6 |
238.67 |
238.67 |
173 |
277 |
Squad 3 |
31.8 15.00 |
| 13 |
1 |
189.00 |
189.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
31.8 15.00 |
| 14 |
1 |
160.00 |
160.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 13-14 |
2 |
174.50 |
174.50 |
160 |
189 |
Squad 3 |
31.8 15.00 |
| 17 |
1 |
193.00 |
193.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
31.8 15.00 |
| 18 |
1 |
195.00 |
195.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 17-18 |
2 |
194.00 |
194.00 |
193 |
195 |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 21 |
1 |
193.00 |
193.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
31.8 15.00 |
| 22 |
1 |
223.00 |
223.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 21-22 |
2 |
208.00 |
208.00 |
193 |
223 |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 26 |
1 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
Statistics by Position
| Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 1 |
15 |
211.07 |
211.07 |
160 |
277 |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 2 |
6 |
226.00 |
226.00 |
189 |
290 |
Squad 3 |
31.8 15.00 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
6 |
277 |
277,00 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
92% |
100% |
- |
- |
100% |
0% |
| 2 |
10 |
173 |
225,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
45% |
33% |
50% |
33% |
92% |
9% |
| 3 |
14 |
160 |
203,33 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
27% |
57% |
100% |
50% |
92% |
18% |
| 4 |
18 |
195 |
201,25 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
36% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 5 |
22 |
223 |
205,60 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
58% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 6 |
26 |
167 |
199,17 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
27% |
57% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 7 |
21 |
193 |
198,29 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
45% |
67% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
18% |
| 8 |
17 |
193 |
197,63 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
27% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 9 |
13 |
189 |
196,67 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
50% |
40% |
- |
50% |
83% |
10% |
| 10 |
9 |
277 |
204,70 |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83% |
100% |
- |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 11 |
5 |
214 |
205,55 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
50% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
| 12 |
1 |
290 |
212,58 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
92% |
100% |
- |
- |
100% |
0% |
| 13 |
10 |
245 |
215,08 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
58% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 14 |
10 |
235 |
216,50 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
64% |
67% |
67% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
| 15 |
10 |
233 |
217,60 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
73% |
67% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 16 |
10 |
269 |
220,81 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
83% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 17 |
4 |
167 |
217,65 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
30% |
43% |
67% |
50% |
83% |
20% |
| 18 |
4 |
236 |
218,67 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
58% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 19 |
4 |
208 |
218,11 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
50% |
80% |
100% |
75% |
100% |
8% |
| 20 |
4 |
198 |
217,10 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
45% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 21 |
4 |
180 |
215,33 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
18% |
88% |
100% |
88% |
92% |
9% |
| Total |
- |
4522 |
- |
238 |
128 |
100 |
74 |
58 |
50 |
16 |
26 |
54% |
74% |
86% |
83% |
94% |
7% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| 30 |
57 |
77 |
97 |
127 |
157 |
187 |
217 |
247 |
277 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 277 |
Series 277 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
- |
6 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
| 9 |
18 |
27 |
57 |
85 |
104 |
113 |
133 |
153 |
173 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 173 |
Series 450 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
6 |
| 9 |
27 |
36 |
56 |
76 |
95 |
104 |
124 |
144 |
160 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 160 |
Series 610 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
| 20 |
47 |
66 |
75 |
102 |
122 |
141 |
158 |
176 |
195 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 195 |
Series 805 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
| 20 |
47 |
67 |
86 |
106 |
135 |
155 |
173 |
193 |
223 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 223 |
Series 1028 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
| 8 |
17 |
45 |
65 |
84 |
104 |
123 |
132 |
151 |
167 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 1195 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
| 9 |
29 |
48 |
67 |
87 |
117 |
145 |
164 |
173 |
193 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
31.8 15.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 193 |
Series 193 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 20 |
40 |
58 |
76 |
95 |
114 |
133 |
153 |
173 |
193 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
31.8 15.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 193 |
Series 386 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
X |
6 |
3 |
|
| 20 |
50 |
80 |
108 |
128 |
144 |
152 |
161 |
180 |
189 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
31.8 15.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 189 |
Series 575 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
| 30 |
60 |
90 |
120 |
150 |
178 |
198 |
218 |
248 |
277 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
31.8 15.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 277 |
Series 852 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
| 20 |
37 |
46 |
65 |
85 |
105 |
125 |
155 |
185 |
214 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
31.8 15.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 214 |
Series 1066 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| 20 |
50 |
80 |
110 |
140 |
170 |
200 |
230 |
260 |
290 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
31.8 15.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 1 |
- |
Score 290 |
Series 1356 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
| 19 |
38 |
58 |
88 |
118 |
148 |
177 |
197 |
217 |
245 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
7.9 20.30 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 245 |
Series 245 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 30 |
60 |
90 |
119 |
139 |
159 |
188 |
207 |
216 |
235 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
7.9 20.30 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 235 |
Series 480 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 30 |
59 |
79 |
95 |
104 |
134 |
164 |
193 |
213 |
233 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
7.9 20.30 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 233 |
Series 713 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| 20 |
39 |
59 |
89 |
119 |
149 |
179 |
209 |
239 |
269 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
7.9 20.30 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 269 |
Series 982 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
| 18 |
27 |
34 |
64 |
92 |
111 |
120 |
139 |
158 |
167 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
8.9 10.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 167 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| 20 |
50 |
79 |
99 |
118 |
137 |
156 |
176 |
206 |
236 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
8.9 10.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 236 |
Series 403 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
5 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
| 25 |
45 |
64 |
83 |
102 |
122 |
141 |
150 |
180 |
208 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
8.9 10.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 208 |
Series 611 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
5 |
3 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 20 |
35 |
43 |
71 |
91 |
110 |
130 |
159 |
179 |
198 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
8.9 10.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 198 |
Series 809 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
| 20 |
40 |
60 |
79 |
98 |
116 |
135 |
153 |
162 |
180 |
| Markus Lahtinen |
8.9 10.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 180 |
Series 989 |
| 5 - 26 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
3 |
9-Count Frames |
16 |
Splits |
5 |
Washouts |
11 |
Series of Strikes |