Keilaaja Jami Harju
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
17-010-669 |
| Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
12 |
| # of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
2310 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
192,50 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
214 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
171 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1168 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1142 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
214 |
| Series range |
43 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
2310 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
43 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
43 |
| Average with Handicap |
192,50 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
214 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1168 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
214 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
31.8 11.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
1.9 11.00 |
| List of positions |
2 |
| List of lanes |
8,12,16,20,24,26,28,30,32 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
31.8 11.00 |
16 |
196 |
211 20 |
202 24 |
172 28 |
190 32 |
171 8 |
190,33 |
- |
1142 |
1142 |
| 2 |
1.9 11.00 |
26 |
178 |
207 30 |
214 8 |
194 12 |
200 16 |
175 20 |
194,67 |
192,50 (+2) |
1168 |
1168 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
12 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
127 |
Incomplete Frames |
4 |
Open Frames |
13 |
| Spare |
66 |
Frames Spared |
43 |
% Frames Spared |
65.15 |
| Makeable Spares |
62 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
18 |
% Makeable Spares |
70.97 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.39 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
9.14 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
61 |
Filled Frames |
105 |
% Filled Frames |
72.92 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
8.75 |
Strikes/Game |
5.08 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.67 |
| Split ratio |
0.25 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.42 |
| Consecutive strikes |
6x2,5x3,1x4,1x7 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
42 |
31 |
9 |
2 |
77.50 |
0.75 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
17 |
8 |
7 |
2 |
53.33 |
0.42 |
2 |
0 |
11.76 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
57.14 |
0.25 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
25.00 |
0.08 |
1 |
2 |
75.00 |
1 |
33.33 |
| Yhteensä |
70 |
44 |
22 |
4 |
66.67 |
1.50 |
3 |
2 |
7.14 |
1 |
20.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 8 |
2 |
192.50 |
192.50 |
171 |
214 |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 12 |
1 |
194.00 |
194.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 16 |
2 |
198.00 |
198.00 |
196 |
200 |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 20 |
2 |
193.00 |
193.00 |
175 |
211 |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 24 |
1 |
202.00 |
202.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 26 |
1 |
178.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 28 |
1 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 30 |
1 |
207.00 |
207.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 32 |
1 |
190.00 |
190.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
16 |
196 |
196,00 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
27% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 2 |
20 |
211 |
203,50 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
75% |
33% |
0% |
50% |
100% |
0% |
| 3 |
24 |
202 |
203,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
45% |
67% |
75% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
| 4 |
28 |
172 |
195,25 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
30% |
71% |
50% |
60% |
83% |
0% |
| 5 |
32 |
190 |
194,20 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
45% |
60% |
50% |
50% |
92% |
0% |
| 6 |
8 |
171 |
190,33 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
18% |
75% |
80% |
86% |
92% |
9% |
| 7 |
26 |
178 |
188,57 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
40% |
50% |
75% |
60% |
83% |
0% |
| 8 |
30 |
207 |
190,88 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
55% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 9 |
8 |
214 |
193,44 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
60% |
75% |
100% |
75% |
83% |
0% |
| 10 |
12 |
194 |
193,50 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
55% |
60% |
75% |
60% |
92% |
0% |
| 11 |
16 |
200 |
194,09 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
58% |
50% |
50% |
33% |
100% |
0% |
| 12 |
20 |
175 |
192,50 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
45% |
50% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
9% |
| Total |
- |
2310 |
- |
131 |
61 |
66 |
44 |
42 |
31 |
3 |
11 |
47% |
67% |
74% |
71% |
91% |
2% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
99 |
118 |
138 |
158 |
177 |
196 |
| Jami Harju |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 196 |
Series 196 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
| 30 |
57 |
76 |
85 |
113 |
133 |
153 |
172 |
181 |
211 |
| Jami Harju |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 211 |
Series 407 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 30 |
60 |
89 |
109 |
127 |
135 |
154 |
163 |
182 |
202 |
| Jami Harju |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 202 |
Series 609 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 6 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
| 20 |
39 |
48 |
68 |
88 |
108 |
125 |
144 |
163 |
172 |
| Jami Harju |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 172 |
Series 781 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
| 19 |
28 |
48 |
68 |
98 |
126 |
144 |
152 |
172 |
190 |
| Jami Harju |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 32 |
- |
Score 190 |
Series 971 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 6 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
| 8 |
27 |
46 |
66 |
86 |
105 |
114 |
134 |
152 |
171 |
| Jami Harju |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 171 |
Series 1142 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
| 18 |
27 |
56 |
76 |
92 |
101 |
130 |
150 |
169 |
178 |
| Jami Harju |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 178 |
Series 178 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
7 |
/ |
| 20 |
50 |
79 |
99 |
119 |
139 |
159 |
178 |
187 |
207 |
| Jami Harju |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 30 |
- |
Score 207 |
Series 385 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
| 20 |
40 |
60 |
78 |
98 |
128 |
158 |
186 |
205 |
214 |
| Jami Harju |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 214 |
Series 599 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 20 |
39 |
48 |
77 |
97 |
117 |
136 |
145 |
174 |
194 |
| Jami Harju |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 194 |
Series 793 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
8 |
| 30 |
57 |
77 |
95 |
104 |
124 |
144 |
163 |
172 |
200 |
| Jami Harju |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 200 |
Series 993 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 20 |
38 |
46 |
76 |
102 |
120 |
128 |
146 |
155 |
175 |
| Jami Harju |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 175 |
Series 1168 |
| 9 - 22 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
9 |
9-Count Frames |
4 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
4 |
Series of Strikes |