Keilaaja Seppo Virkkunen
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
49-034-105 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
6 |
| # of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
981 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
163,50 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
189 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
143 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
981 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
981 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
189 |
| Series range |
46 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
981 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
46 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
46 |
| Average with Handicap |
163,50 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
189 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
981 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
189 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
30.8 17.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
30.8 17.00 |
| List of positions |
2 |
| List of lanes |
3,7,21,25,29,33 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
7 |
143 |
153 3 |
172 33 |
189 29 |
156 25 |
168 21 |
163,50 |
- |
981 |
981 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
5 |
Games without Frames |
1 |
% Games with Frames |
83.33 |
| Complete Frames |
52 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
7 |
| Spare |
37 |
Frames Spared |
22 |
% Frames Spared |
59.46 |
| Makeable Spares |
29 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
5 |
% Makeable Spares |
82.76 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.63 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.30 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
15 |
Filled Frames |
39 |
% Filled Frames |
65.00 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
7.80 |
Strikes/Game |
3.00 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.80 |
| Split ratio |
1.40 |
Washout ratio |
0.60 |
Split+washout ratio |
2.00 |
| Consecutive strikes |
3x2 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
90.00 |
0.20 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
60.00 |
0.40 |
2 |
0 |
20.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
44.44 |
0.40 |
4 |
0 |
44.44 |
1 |
25.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
62.50 |
0.00 |
1 |
3 |
50.00 |
1 |
25.00 |
| Yhteensä |
38 |
24 |
13 |
1 |
64.86 |
1.00 |
7 |
3 |
26.32 |
2 |
20.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
| 3 |
1 |
153.00 |
153.00 |
- |
- |
153 |
0 |
153 |
| 7 |
1 |
143.00 |
143.00 |
- |
- |
143 |
0 |
143 |
| 21 |
1 |
168.00 |
168.00 |
- |
- |
168 |
0 |
168 |
| 25 |
1 |
156.00 |
156.00 |
- |
- |
156 |
0 |
156 |
| 29 |
1 |
189.00 |
189.00 |
- |
- |
189 |
0 |
189 |
| 33 |
1 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
- |
- |
172 |
0 |
172 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
7 |
143 |
143,00 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
| 2 |
3 |
153 |
148,00 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
18% |
56% |
100% |
83% |
92% |
18% |
| 3 |
33 |
172 |
156,00 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
27% |
71% |
- |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 4 |
29 |
189 |
164,25 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
27% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 5 |
25 |
156 |
162,60 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
40% |
33% |
100% |
40% |
83% |
20% |
| 6 |
21 |
168 |
163,50 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
30% |
57% |
50% |
50% |
83% |
10% |
| Total |
- |
981 |
- |
53 |
15 |
37 |
24 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
17 |
28% |
65% |
82% |
75% |
88% |
13% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
| 9 |
27 |
46 |
62 |
70 |
79 |
96 |
105 |
133 |
153 |
| Seppo Virkkunen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 3 |
- |
Score 153 |
Series 296 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
6 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
/ |
9 |
| 20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
100 |
118 |
135 |
144 |
153 |
172 |
| Seppo Virkkunen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 33 |
- |
Score 172 |
Series 468 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 20 |
38 |
57 |
76 |
96 |
116 |
133 |
149 |
169 |
189 |
| Seppo Virkkunen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 29 |
- |
Score 189 |
Series 657 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
|
| 19 |
37 |
45 |
64 |
73 |
92 |
101 |
128 |
147 |
156 |
| Seppo Virkkunen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 156 |
Series 813 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
|
| 19 |
28 |
55 |
75 |
94 |
114 |
134 |
150 |
159 |
168 |
| Seppo Virkkunen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 168 |
Series 981 |
| 4 - 13 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
1 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |