Keilaaja Miikka Vaarala
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
50-012-039 |
| Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
24 |
| # of series |
4 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
5021 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
209,21 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
268 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
154 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1280 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1205 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
268 |
| Series range |
114 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
5021 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
114 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
114 |
| Average with Handicap |
209,21 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
268 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1280 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
268 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
30.8 17.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
6.9 10.00 |
| List of positions |
1-2 |
| List of lanes |
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,27 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
23 |
268 |
203 19 |
224 15 |
154 11 |
177 7 |
234 3 |
210,00 |
- |
1260 |
1260 |
| 2 |
1.9 15.00 |
15 |
206 |
195 11 |
212 7 |
248 27 |
222 23 |
193 19 |
212,67 |
211,33 (+1) |
1276 |
1276 |
| 3 |
3.9 17.00 |
5 |
246 |
216 21 |
223 17 |
201 13 |
179 9 |
215 |
213,33 |
212,00 (+1) |
1280 |
1280 |
| 4 |
6.9 10.00 |
9 |
254 |
165 7 |
187 5 |
202 3 |
218 21 |
179 19 |
200,83 |
209,21 (-2) |
1205 |
1205 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
24 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
257 |
Incomplete Frames |
7 |
Open Frames |
24 |
| Spare |
101 |
Frames Spared |
58 |
% Frames Spared |
57.43 |
| Makeable Spares |
77 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
15 |
% Makeable Spares |
80.52 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.99 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
9.18 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
156 |
Filled Frames |
218 |
% Filled Frames |
75.69 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
9.08 |
Strikes/Game |
6.50 |
Frames Spared/Game |
2.58 |
| Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.21 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.21 |
| Consecutive strikes |
24x2,11x3,2x4,3x5,2x6,2x7 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
53 |
41 |
7 |
5 |
85.42 |
0.29 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
21 |
12 |
9 |
0 |
57.14 |
0.13 |
8 |
0 |
38.10 |
2 |
25.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
20 |
5 |
15 |
0 |
25.00 |
0.21 |
11 |
0 |
55.00 |
1 |
9.09 |
| Spare at 6 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
57.14 |
0.00 |
4 |
1 |
62.50 |
2 |
40.00 |
| Spare at 5 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
4 |
83.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
108 |
62 |
39 |
7 |
61.39 |
0.63 |
24 |
5 |
26.85 |
5 |
17.24 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 3 |
2 |
218.00 |
218.00 |
202 |
234 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 5 |
3 |
216.00 |
216.00 |
187 |
246 |
Squad 7 |
3.9 17.00 |
| 7 |
3 |
184.67 |
184.67 |
165 |
212 |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 9 |
2 |
216.50 |
216.50 |
179 |
254 |
Squad 10 |
6.9 10.00 |
| 11 |
2 |
174.50 |
174.50 |
154 |
195 |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 13 |
1 |
201.00 |
201.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 7 |
3.9 17.00 |
| 15 |
2 |
215.00 |
215.00 |
206 |
224 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 17 |
1 |
223.00 |
223.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 7 |
3.9 17.00 |
| 19 |
3 |
191.67 |
191.67 |
179 |
203 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 21 |
2 |
217.00 |
217.00 |
216 |
218 |
Squad 10 |
6.9 10.00 |
| 23 |
2 |
245.00 |
245.00 |
222 |
268 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 27 |
1 |
248.00 |
248.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
Statistics by Position
| Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 1 |
12 |
211.67 |
211.67 |
154 |
268 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 2 |
12 |
206.75 |
206.75 |
165 |
254 |
Squad 10 |
6.9 10.00 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
23 |
268 |
268,00 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
75% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 2 |
19 |
203 |
235,50 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
55% |
60% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
18% |
| 3 |
15 |
224 |
231,67 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
83% |
0% |
- |
- |
100% |
8% |
| 4 |
11 |
154 |
212,25 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
30% |
43% |
50% |
40% |
83% |
20% |
| 5 |
7 |
177 |
205,20 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
50% |
20% |
50% |
50% |
100% |
8% |
| 6 |
3 |
234 |
210,00 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
70% |
33% |
50% |
33% |
83% |
10% |
| 7 |
15 |
206 |
209,43 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
60% |
50% |
67% |
67% |
83% |
10% |
| 8 |
11 |
195 |
207,63 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
55% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 9 |
7 |
212 |
208,11 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
60% |
50% |
50% |
33% |
83% |
0% |
| 10 |
27 |
248 |
212,10 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
75% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 11 |
23 |
222 |
213,00 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
55% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 12 |
19 |
193 |
211,33 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
50% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
10% |
| 13 |
5 |
246 |
214,00 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
73% |
67% |
100% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
| 14 |
21 |
216 |
214,14 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
55% |
100% |
- |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 15 |
17 |
223 |
214,73 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
67% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
| 16 |
13 |
201 |
213,88 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
55% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 17 |
9 |
179 |
211,82 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
60% |
25% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
10% |
| 18 |
5 |
215 |
212,00 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
60% |
75% |
100% |
75% |
83% |
10% |
| 19 |
9 |
254 |
214,21 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
75% |
100% |
- |
100% |
100% |
8% |
| 20 |
7 |
165 |
211,75 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
36% |
50% |
67% |
60% |
92% |
18% |
| 21 |
5 |
187 |
210,57 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
45% |
60% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
18% |
| 22 |
3 |
202 |
210,18 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
55% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 23 |
21 |
218 |
210,52 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
58% |
75% |
100% |
67% |
100% |
8% |
| 24 |
19 |
179 |
209,21 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
55% |
20% |
0% |
0% |
92% |
9% |
| Total |
- |
5021 |
- |
264 |
156 |
101 |
62 |
53 |
41 |
24 |
34 |
59% |
61% |
77% |
77% |
92% |
9% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
| 20 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
119 |
149 |
179 |
209 |
239 |
268 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 268 |
Series 268 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
5 |
2 |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
| 20 |
39 |
58 |
78 |
108 |
133 |
150 |
157 |
184 |
203 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 203 |
Series 471 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
5 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| 27 |
46 |
55 |
80 |
97 |
104 |
134 |
164 |
194 |
224 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 224 |
Series 695 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
|
| 8 |
28 |
55 |
73 |
81 |
90 |
106 |
126 |
145 |
154 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 154 |
Series 849 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
2 |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
| 9 |
36 |
55 |
64 |
84 |
111 |
130 |
139 |
148 |
177 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 177 |
Series 1026 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
|
| 9 |
39 |
69 |
99 |
129 |
159 |
188 |
208 |
226 |
234 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 3 |
- |
Score 234 |
Series 1260 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
|
| 9 |
29 |
49 |
79 |
109 |
138 |
158 |
178 |
197 |
206 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 206 |
Series 206 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 19 |
28 |
48 |
68 |
88 |
108 |
136 |
156 |
175 |
195 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 195 |
Series 401 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
| 9 |
29 |
59 |
89 |
116 |
136 |
156 |
184 |
203 |
212 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 212 |
Series 613 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| 30 |
59 |
79 |
99 |
119 |
138 |
158 |
188 |
218 |
248 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 248 |
Series 861 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
| 20 |
38 |
58 |
88 |
117 |
137 |
156 |
176 |
203 |
222 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 222 |
Series 1083 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
1 |
|
| 20 |
39 |
59 |
79 |
99 |
127 |
147 |
167 |
185 |
193 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 193 |
Series 1276 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
| 29 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
109 |
139 |
169 |
199 |
227 |
246 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
3.9 17.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 246 |
Series 246 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
5 |
| 30 |
56 |
76 |
96 |
116 |
136 |
164 |
184 |
201 |
216 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
3.9 17.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 216 |
Series 462 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
| 30 |
59 |
79 |
99 |
128 |
148 |
165 |
173 |
193 |
223 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
3.9 17.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 223 |
Series 685 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 29 |
49 |
68 |
88 |
117 |
137 |
153 |
161 |
181 |
201 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
3.9 17.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 201 |
Series 886 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
5 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
5 |
4 |
|
| 18 |
26 |
46 |
66 |
96 |
123 |
142 |
151 |
170 |
179 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
3.9 17.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 179 |
Series 1065 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
| 29 |
49 |
69 |
99 |
128 |
148 |
167 |
187 |
206 |
215 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
3.9 17.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 215 |
Series 1280 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
| 28 |
48 |
68 |
95 |
115 |
135 |
165 |
195 |
225 |
254 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
6.9 10.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 254 |
Series 254 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
7 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
| 27 |
44 |
51 |
69 |
78 |
98 |
117 |
126 |
146 |
165 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
6.9 10.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 165 |
Series 419 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
| 20 |
37 |
46 |
76 |
102 |
120 |
128 |
148 |
168 |
187 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
6.9 10.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 187 |
Series 606 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 20 |
37 |
46 |
76 |
102 |
122 |
142 |
162 |
182 |
202 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
6.9 10.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 3 |
- |
Score 202 |
Series 808 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
| 20 |
48 |
67 |
76 |
103 |
123 |
142 |
162 |
192 |
218 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
6.9 10.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 218 |
Series 1026 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
6 |
/ |
X |
| 9 |
16 |
44 |
63 |
72 |
102 |
131 |
150 |
159 |
179 |
| Miikka Vaarala |
6.9 10.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 179 |
Series 1205 |
| 8 - 39 |
Open Frames |
0 |
Lead pins missed |
7 |
9-Count Frames |
25 |
Splits |
6 |
Washouts |
7 |
Series of Strikes |