Keilaaja Pekka Turkki
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
01-470-107 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
12 |
| # of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1981 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
165,08 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
201 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
129 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
998 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
983 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
201 |
| Series range |
72 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1981 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
72 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
72 |
| Average with Handicap |
165,08 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
201 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
998 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
201 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
30.8 17.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
31.8 11.00 |
| List of positions |
1-2 |
| List of lanes |
5,9,13,17,21,29,31,35 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
17 |
155 |
129 13 |
201 9 |
183 5 |
148 35 |
167 31 |
163,83 |
- |
983 |
983 |
| 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
21 |
164 |
174 17 |
166 13 |
158 9 |
169 5 |
167 29 |
166,33 |
165,08 (+1) |
998 |
998 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
12 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
126 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
15 |
| Spare |
92 |
Frames Spared |
55 |
% Frames Spared |
59.78 |
| Makeable Spares |
74 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
15 |
% Makeable Spares |
79.73 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.83 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.40 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
34 |
Filled Frames |
93 |
% Filled Frames |
64.58 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
7.75 |
Strikes/Game |
2.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.92 |
| Split ratio |
1.17 |
Washout ratio |
0.42 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.58 |
| Consecutive strikes |
5x2,1x3,1x4 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
38 |
34 |
4 |
0 |
89.47 |
0.33 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
24 |
14 |
9 |
1 |
60.87 |
0.33 |
5 |
0 |
20.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
17 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
56.25 |
0.42 |
2 |
1 |
17.65 |
1 |
33.33 |
| Spare at 6 |
12 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
18.18 |
0.17 |
4 |
3 |
58.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 5 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
3 |
0 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
95 |
59 |
33 |
3 |
64.13 |
1.25 |
14 |
5 |
20.00 |
1 |
5.26 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 5 |
2 |
176.00 |
176.00 |
169 |
183 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 9 |
2 |
179.50 |
179.50 |
158 |
201 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 13 |
2 |
147.50 |
147.50 |
129 |
166 |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 17 |
2 |
164.50 |
164.50 |
155 |
174 |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 21 |
1 |
164.00 |
164.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 29 |
1 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 31 |
1 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 35 |
1 |
148.00 |
148.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
Statistics by Position
| Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 1 |
6 |
163.83 |
163.83 |
129 |
201 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 2 |
6 |
166.33 |
166.33 |
158 |
174 |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
17 |
155 |
155,00 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
55% |
0% |
- |
0% |
92% |
9% |
| 2 |
13 |
129 |
142,00 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
0% |
60% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 3 |
9 |
201 |
161,67 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
33% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 4 |
5 |
183 |
167,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
36% |
86% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 5 |
35 |
148 |
163,20 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
18% |
63% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
| 6 |
31 |
167 |
163,83 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
30% |
57% |
100% |
67% |
83% |
20% |
| 7 |
21 |
164 |
163,86 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
30% |
57% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
10% |
| 8 |
17 |
174 |
165,13 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
18% |
75% |
100% |
86% |
92% |
18% |
| 9 |
13 |
166 |
165,22 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
40% |
33% |
- |
100% |
83% |
20% |
| 10 |
9 |
158 |
164,50 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
27% |
50% |
40% |
40% |
92% |
9% |
| 11 |
5 |
169 |
164,91 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
20% |
75% |
100% |
71% |
83% |
20% |
| 12 |
29 |
167 |
165,08 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
9% |
80% |
80% |
89% |
92% |
0% |
| Total |
- |
1981 |
- |
129 |
34 |
92 |
59 |
38 |
34 |
14 |
33 |
26% |
64% |
89% |
79% |
90% |
11% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
5 |
3 |
X |
X |
8 |
- |
X |
7 |
2 |
| 19 |
28 |
47 |
56 |
74 |
82 |
110 |
128 |
136 |
155 |
| Pekka Turkki |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 155 |
Series 155 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 6 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
5 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
| 7 |
26 |
42 |
50 |
65 |
70 |
87 |
104 |
113 |
129 |
| Pekka Turkki |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 129 |
Series 284 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
| 20 |
39 |
58 |
75 |
94 |
113 |
132 |
151 |
171 |
201 |
| Pekka Turkki |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 201 |
Series 485 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 20 |
37 |
56 |
75 |
95 |
114 |
123 |
143 |
163 |
183 |
| Pekka Turkki |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 183 |
Series 668 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
X |
6 |
1 |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
| 19 |
37 |
53 |
69 |
78 |
87 |
104 |
111 |
131 |
148 |
| Pekka Turkki |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 35 |
- |
Score 148 |
Series 816 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
| 20 |
40 |
69 |
89 |
107 |
116 |
132 |
140 |
158 |
167 |
| Pekka Turkki |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 983 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
4 |
5 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
5 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
|
| 20 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
108 |
117 |
134 |
149 |
156 |
164 |
| Pekka Turkki |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 164 |
Series 164 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
| 18 |
26 |
45 |
64 |
80 |
89 |
118 |
138 |
156 |
174 |
| Pekka Turkki |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 174 |
Series 338 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
X |
7 |
2 |
|
| 30 |
57 |
77 |
94 |
103 |
120 |
129 |
138 |
157 |
166 |
| Pekka Turkki |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 166 |
Series 504 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
6 |
/ |
X |
| 19 |
38 |
47 |
56 |
85 |
104 |
113 |
129 |
138 |
158 |
| Pekka Turkki |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 158 |
Series 662 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
| 20 |
40 |
58 |
76 |
85 |
105 |
124 |
142 |
160 |
169 |
| Pekka Turkki |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 169 |
Series 831 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 9 |
28 |
47 |
56 |
74 |
92 |
110 |
128 |
147 |
167 |
| Pekka Turkki |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 29 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 998 |
| 11 - 33 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
16 |
Splits |
5 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |