Player Tuula Tamminen
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Nainen |
SKL-numero |
08-002-022 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
9 |
| # of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1657 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
184,11 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
234 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
147 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1044 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
613 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
234 |
| Series range |
87 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1729 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
87 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
87 |
| Average with Handicap |
192,11 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
242 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1092 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
242 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
30.8 17.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
1.9 11.00 |
| List of positions |
1-2 |
| List of lanes |
8-9,13,17,21,25-26,29-30 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
29 |
182 |
170 25 |
195 21 |
190 17 |
147 13 |
160 9 |
174,00 |
- |
1044 |
1092 |
| 2 |
1.9 11.00 |
26 |
170 |
209 30 |
234 8 |
|
|
|
204,33 |
184,11 (+10) |
613 |
637 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
9 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
97 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
9 |
| Spare |
65 |
Frames Spared |
49 |
% Frames Spared |
75.38 |
| Makeable Spares |
58 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
9 |
% Makeable Spares |
84.48 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.43 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.94 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
32 |
Filled Frames |
81 |
% Filled Frames |
75.00 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
9.00 |
Strikes/Game |
3.56 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.44 |
| Split ratio |
0.89 |
Washout ratio |
0.11 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.00 |
| Consecutive strikes |
5x2,2x3 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
38 |
32 |
5 |
1 |
86.49 |
0.56 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
22 |
15 |
6 |
1 |
71.43 |
0.33 |
4 |
0 |
18.18 |
1 |
25.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
20.00 |
0.11 |
3 |
0 |
60.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
1 |
100.00 |
1 |
50.00 |
| Yhteensä |
67 |
49 |
16 |
2 |
75.38 |
1.00 |
8 |
1 |
13.43 |
2 |
22.22 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 8 |
1 |
234.00 |
242.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 9 |
1 |
160.00 |
168.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 13 |
1 |
147.00 |
155.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 17 |
1 |
190.00 |
198.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 21 |
1 |
195.00 |
203.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 25 |
1 |
170.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 26 |
1 |
170.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 25-26 |
2 |
170.00 |
178.00 |
170 |
170 |
Squad 1, Squad 4 |
30.8 17.00, 1.9 11.00 |
| 29 |
1 |
182.00 |
190.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 30 |
1 |
209.00 |
217.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 29-30 |
2 |
195.50 |
203.50 |
182 |
209 |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
Statistics by Position
| Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 1 |
3 |
204.33 |
212.33 |
170 |
234 |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 2 |
6 |
174.00 |
182.00 |
147 |
195 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
29 |
182 |
182,00 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
18% |
89% |
83% |
88% |
92% |
0% |
| 2 |
25 |
170 |
176,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
18% |
75% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
9% |
| 3 |
21 |
195 |
182,33 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
36% |
86% |
86% |
86% |
92% |
0% |
| 4 |
17 |
190 |
184,25 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
18% |
88% |
80% |
86% |
92% |
0% |
| 5 |
13 |
147 |
176,80 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
18% |
56% |
67% |
71% |
92% |
27% |
| 6 |
9 |
160 |
174,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
36% |
43% |
67% |
50% |
92% |
18% |
| 7 |
26 |
170 |
173,43 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
20% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
10% |
| 8 |
30 |
209 |
177,88 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
58% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
| 9 |
8 |
234 |
184,11 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
64% |
75% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
0% |
| Total |
- |
1657 |
- |
99 |
32 |
65 |
49 |
38 |
32 |
8 |
7 |
32% |
75% |
84% |
81% |
92% |
8% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 20 |
40 |
59 |
77 |
96 |
105 |
124 |
142 |
162 |
182 |
| Tuula Tamminen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 29 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 190 |
Series 190 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
| 19 |
38 |
56 |
65 |
85 |
105 |
124 |
133 |
152 |
170 |
| Tuula Tamminen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 25 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 178 |
Series 368 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 19 |
38 |
57 |
66 |
86 |
106 |
126 |
155 |
175 |
195 |
| Tuula Tamminen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 21 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 203 |
Series 571 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 18 |
38 |
67 |
87 |
105 |
124 |
143 |
152 |
171 |
190 |
| Tuula Tamminen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 17 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 198 |
Series 769 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 9 |
29 |
48 |
57 |
74 |
83 |
99 |
107 |
127 |
147 |
| Tuula Tamminen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 13 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 155 |
Series 924 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 18 |
26 |
34 |
43 |
52 |
72 |
100 |
120 |
140 |
160 |
| Tuula Tamminen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 9 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 168 |
Series 1092 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
|
| 20 |
40 |
58 |
77 |
97 |
116 |
125 |
144 |
161 |
170 |
| Tuula Tamminen |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 26 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 178 |
Series 178 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
| 20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
100 |
120 |
140 |
159 |
179 |
209 |
| Tuula Tamminen |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 30 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 217 |
Series 395 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
| 20 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
119 |
147 |
167 |
187 |
215 |
234 |
| Tuula Tamminen |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 8 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 242 |
Series 637 |
| 4 - 16 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
5 |
9-Count Frames |
8 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |