Keilaaja Jarmo Tamminen
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
08-025-016 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
6 |
| # of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
996 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
166,00 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
201 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
133 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
996 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
996 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
201 |
| Series range |
68 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
996 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
68 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
68 |
| Average with Handicap |
166,00 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
201 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
996 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
201 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
30.8 17.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
30.8 17.00 |
| List of positions |
1 |
| List of lanes |
8,12,16,20,24,28 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
8 |
165 |
148 12 |
183 16 |
201 20 |
166 24 |
133 28 |
166,00 |
- |
996 |
996 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
5 |
Games without Frames |
1 |
% Games with Frames |
83.33 |
| Complete Frames |
52 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
7 |
| Spare |
34 |
Frames Spared |
13 |
% Frames Spared |
38.24 |
| Makeable Spares |
22 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
3 |
% Makeable Spares |
86.36 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.69 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.47 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
18 |
Filled Frames |
37 |
% Filled Frames |
61.67 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
7.40 |
Strikes/Game |
3.60 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.80 |
| Split ratio |
1.40 |
Washout ratio |
1.20 |
Split+washout ratio |
2.60 |
| Consecutive strikes |
4x2 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
54.55 |
0.20 |
5 |
0 |
45.45 |
1 |
20.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
0.00 |
0.20 |
1 |
6 |
77.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.20 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
35 |
19 |
15 |
1 |
55.88 |
0.60 |
7 |
6 |
37.14 |
1 |
7.69 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
| 8 |
1 |
165.00 |
165.00 |
- |
- |
165 |
0 |
165 |
| 12 |
1 |
148.00 |
148.00 |
- |
- |
148 |
0 |
148 |
| 16 |
1 |
183.00 |
183.00 |
- |
- |
183 |
0 |
183 |
| 20 |
1 |
201.00 |
201.00 |
- |
- |
201 |
0 |
201 |
| 24 |
1 |
166.00 |
166.00 |
- |
- |
166 |
0 |
166 |
| 28 |
1 |
133.00 |
133.00 |
- |
- |
133 |
0 |
133 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
8 |
165 |
165,00 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
| 2 |
12 |
148 |
156,50 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
40% |
33% |
100% |
50% |
83% |
20% |
| 3 |
16 |
183 |
165,33 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
36% |
71% |
100% |
71% |
92% |
18% |
| 4 |
20 |
201 |
174,25 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
45% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 5 |
24 |
166 |
172,60 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
27% |
63% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 6 |
28 |
133 |
166,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
20% |
38% |
100% |
67% |
83% |
20% |
| Total |
- |
996 |
- |
53 |
18 |
34 |
19 |
12 |
12 |
7 |
12 |
34% |
56% |
100% |
78% |
88% |
13% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
- |
|
| 9 |
29 |
46 |
54 |
74 |
94 |
113 |
122 |
140 |
148 |
| Jarmo Tamminen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 148 |
Series 313 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 29 |
49 |
68 |
88 |
107 |
116 |
125 |
144 |
163 |
183 |
| Jarmo Tamminen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 183 |
Series 496 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
6 |
| 9 |
29 |
48 |
68 |
97 |
117 |
137 |
165 |
185 |
201 |
| Jarmo Tamminen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 201 |
Series 697 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 25 |
44 |
53 |
62 |
71 |
89 |
108 |
126 |
146 |
166 |
| Jarmo Tamminen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 166 |
Series 863 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
|
| 20 |
39 |
48 |
56 |
72 |
81 |
88 |
108 |
124 |
133 |
| Jarmo Tamminen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 133 |
Series 996 |
| 3 - 15 |
Open Frames |
4 |
Lead pins missed |
0 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
7 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |