Keilaaja Jukka Peltonen
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
42-009-065 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
12 |
| # of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
2297 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
191,42 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
247 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
140 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1198 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1099 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
247 |
| Series range |
107 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
2297 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
107 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
107 |
| Average with Handicap |
191,42 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
247 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1198 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
247 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
30.8 17.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
1.9 15.00 |
| List of positions |
1-2 |
| List of lanes |
5-6,9-10,13-14,17-18,21-22,25,36 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
36 |
167 |
196 6 |
234 10 |
193 14 |
140 18 |
169 22 |
183,17 |
- |
1099 |
1099 |
| 2 |
1.9 15.00 |
17 |
247 |
188 13 |
226 9 |
171 5 |
161 25 |
205 21 |
199,67 |
191,42 (+8) |
1198 |
1198 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
12 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
129 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
12 |
| Spare |
68 |
Frames Spared |
41 |
% Frames Spared |
60.29 |
| Makeable Spares |
51 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
9 |
% Makeable Spares |
82.35 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.03 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.94 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
61 |
Filled Frames |
103 |
% Filled Frames |
71.53 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
8.58 |
Strikes/Game |
5.08 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.50 |
| Split ratio |
1.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.67 |
| Consecutive strikes |
5x2,3x3,3x4,1x5,1x6 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
33 |
26 |
5 |
2 |
83.87 |
0.42 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
16 |
7 |
9 |
0 |
43.75 |
0.17 |
9 |
0 |
56.25 |
2 |
22.22 |
| Spare at 7 |
14 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
61.54 |
0.08 |
4 |
0 |
28.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
14.29 |
0.08 |
5 |
1 |
85.71 |
1 |
16.67 |
| Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
71 |
42 |
26 |
3 |
61.76 |
0.75 |
18 |
2 |
28.17 |
3 |
15.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 5 |
1 |
171.00 |
171.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 6 |
1 |
196.00 |
196.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 5-6 |
2 |
183.50 |
183.50 |
171 |
196 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 9 |
1 |
226.00 |
226.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 10 |
1 |
234.00 |
234.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 9-10 |
2 |
230.00 |
230.00 |
226 |
234 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 13 |
1 |
188.00 |
188.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 14 |
1 |
193.00 |
193.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 13-14 |
2 |
190.50 |
190.50 |
188 |
193 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 17 |
1 |
247.00 |
247.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 18 |
1 |
140.00 |
140.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 17-18 |
2 |
193.50 |
193.50 |
140 |
247 |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 21 |
1 |
205.00 |
205.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 22 |
1 |
169.00 |
169.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 21-22 |
2 |
187.00 |
187.00 |
169 |
205 |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 25 |
1 |
161.00 |
161.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 36 |
1 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
Statistics by Position
| Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 1 |
6 |
183.17 |
183.17 |
140 |
234 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 2 |
6 |
199.67 |
199.67 |
161 |
247 |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
36 |
167 |
167,00 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
40% |
50% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
20% |
| 2 |
6 |
196 |
181,50 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
55% |
60% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
| 3 |
10 |
234 |
199,00 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
58% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 4 |
14 |
193 |
197,50 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
45% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
18% |
| 5 |
18 |
140 |
186,00 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
9% |
56% |
67% |
50% |
92% |
18% |
| 6 |
22 |
169 |
183,17 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
40% |
33% |
50% |
25% |
83% |
30% |
| 7 |
17 |
247 |
192,29 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
75% |
67% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
| 8 |
13 |
188 |
191,75 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
42% |
50% |
67% |
60% |
100% |
25% |
| 9 |
9 |
226 |
195,56 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
64% |
75% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
9% |
| 10 |
5 |
171 |
193,10 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
36% |
57% |
67% |
75% |
92% |
9% |
| 11 |
25 |
161 |
190,18 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
30% |
57% |
100% |
50% |
83% |
20% |
| 12 |
21 |
205 |
191,42 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
55% |
80% |
80% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
| Total |
- |
2297 |
- |
132 |
61 |
68 |
42 |
33 |
26 |
18 |
22 |
46% |
62% |
79% |
70% |
92% |
14% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
5 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
|
| 19 |
28 |
37 |
64 |
84 |
104 |
124 |
143 |
159 |
167 |
| Jukka Peltonen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 36 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 167 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 9 |
29 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
108 |
117 |
147 |
176 |
196 |
| Jukka Peltonen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 196 |
Series 363 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
| 20 |
50 |
80 |
108 |
128 |
146 |
165 |
184 |
204 |
234 |
| Jukka Peltonen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 234 |
Series 597 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
7 |
2 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
| 19 |
28 |
48 |
68 |
88 |
107 |
127 |
154 |
174 |
193 |
| Jukka Peltonen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 193 |
Series 790 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
6 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
| 18 |
26 |
35 |
51 |
60 |
69 |
88 |
105 |
121 |
140 |
| Jukka Peltonen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 140 |
Series 930 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
| 9 |
18 |
38 |
68 |
94 |
113 |
122 |
142 |
160 |
169 |
| Jukka Peltonen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 169 |
Series 1099 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 6 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| 8 |
28 |
58 |
87 |
107 |
127 |
157 |
187 |
217 |
247 |
| Jukka Peltonen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 247 |
Series 247 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
| 18 |
38 |
58 |
75 |
83 |
92 |
101 |
131 |
161 |
188 |
| Jukka Peltonen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 188 |
Series 435 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
| 20 |
39 |
48 |
68 |
88 |
118 |
148 |
178 |
206 |
226 |
| Jukka Peltonen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 226 |
Series 661 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
X |
| 29 |
49 |
65 |
74 |
94 |
114 |
133 |
142 |
151 |
171 |
| Jukka Peltonen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 171 |
Series 832 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
- |
|
| 9 |
29 |
48 |
57 |
77 |
96 |
115 |
135 |
153 |
161 |
| Jukka Peltonen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 161 |
Series 993 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 29 |
48 |
57 |
77 |
96 |
116 |
136 |
156 |
185 |
205 |
| Jukka Peltonen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 205 |
Series 1198 |
| 4 - 26 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
5 |
9-Count Frames |
18 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
6 |
Series of Strikes |