Keilaaja Markku Pajunen
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
01-567-009 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
18 |
| # of series |
3 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
3081 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
171,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
195 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
132 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1077 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
976 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
195 |
| Series range |
63 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
3081 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
63 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
63 |
| Average with Handicap |
171,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
195 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1077 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
195 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
30.8 17.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
3.9 13.00 |
| List of positions |
1-2 |
| List of lanes |
5-7,9,11,13-15,18-19,22,26-27,29-31,33,35 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
13 |
132 |
167 9 |
152 5 |
165 35 |
195 31 |
165 27 |
162,67 |
- |
976 |
976 |
| 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
14 |
161 |
169 18 |
177 22 |
166 26 |
161 30 |
194 6 |
171,33 |
167,00 (+4) |
1028 |
1028 |
| 3 |
3.9 13.00 |
19 |
177 |
183 15 |
180 11 |
175 7 |
177 33 |
185 29 |
179,50 |
171,17 (+4) |
1077 |
1077 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
18 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
189 |
Incomplete Frames |
10 |
Open Frames |
17 |
| Spare |
129 |
Frames Spared |
75 |
% Frames Spared |
58.14 |
| Makeable Spares |
109 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
26 |
% Makeable Spares |
76.15 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.73 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.42 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
60 |
Filled Frames |
143 |
% Filled Frames |
66.20 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
7.94 |
Strikes/Game |
3.33 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.61 |
| Split ratio |
0.89 |
Washout ratio |
0.78 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.67 |
| Consecutive strikes |
14x2,1x3,1x4 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
49 |
34 |
11 |
4 |
75.56 |
0.61 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
35 |
22 |
10 |
3 |
68.75 |
0.33 |
8 |
0 |
22.86 |
4 |
50.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
34 |
18 |
14 |
2 |
56.25 |
0.33 |
5 |
7 |
35.29 |
4 |
33.33 |
| Spare at 6 |
18 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
52.94 |
0.06 |
2 |
7 |
50.00 |
2 |
22.22 |
| Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.06 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.06 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
139 |
83 |
46 |
10 |
64.34 |
1.44 |
16 |
14 |
21.58 |
10 |
33.33 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 5 |
1 |
152.00 |
152.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 6 |
1 |
194.00 |
194.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 5-6 |
2 |
173.00 |
173.00 |
152 |
194 |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 7 |
1 |
175.00 |
175.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 6 |
3.9 13.00 |
| 9 |
1 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 11 |
1 |
180.00 |
180.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 6 |
3.9 13.00 |
| 13 |
1 |
132.00 |
132.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 14 |
1 |
161.00 |
161.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 13-14 |
2 |
146.50 |
146.50 |
132 |
161 |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 15 |
1 |
183.00 |
183.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 6 |
3.9 13.00 |
| 18 |
1 |
169.00 |
169.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 19 |
1 |
177.00 |
177.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 6 |
3.9 13.00 |
| 22 |
1 |
177.00 |
177.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 26 |
1 |
166.00 |
166.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 27 |
1 |
165.00 |
165.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 29 |
1 |
185.00 |
185.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 6 |
3.9 13.00 |
| 30 |
1 |
161.00 |
161.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 29-30 |
2 |
173.00 |
173.00 |
161 |
185 |
Squad 6 |
3.9 13.00 |
| 31 |
1 |
195.00 |
195.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 33 |
1 |
177.00 |
177.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 6 |
3.9 13.00 |
| 35 |
1 |
165.00 |
165.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
Statistics by Position
| Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 1 |
6 |
179.50 |
179.50 |
175 |
185 |
Squad 6 |
3.9 13.00 |
| 2 |
12 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
132 |
195 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
13 |
132 |
132,00 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
10% |
44% |
33% |
43% |
83% |
0% |
| 2 |
9 |
167 |
149,50 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
30% |
71% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
10% |
| 3 |
5 |
152 |
150,33 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
18% |
63% |
- |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 4 |
35 |
165 |
154,00 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
27% |
57% |
67% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
| 5 |
31 |
195 |
162,20 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
27% |
86% |
100% |
83% |
92% |
9% |
| 6 |
27 |
165 |
162,67 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
18% |
78% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 7 |
14 |
161 |
162,43 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
40% |
33% |
50% |
50% |
83% |
0% |
| 8 |
18 |
169 |
163,25 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
18% |
75% |
67% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
| 9 |
22 |
177 |
164,78 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
33% |
57% |
50% |
60% |
100% |
8% |
| 10 |
26 |
166 |
164,90 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
36% |
57% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
27% |
| 11 |
30 |
161 |
164,55 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
42% |
33% |
50% |
50% |
100% |
17% |
| 12 |
6 |
194 |
167,00 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
45% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 13 |
19 |
177 |
167,77 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
50% |
40% |
- |
67% |
100% |
8% |
| 14 |
15 |
183 |
168,86 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
36% |
57% |
100% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
| 15 |
11 |
180 |
169,60 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
18% |
88% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 16 |
7 |
175 |
169,94 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
33% |
75% |
100% |
83% |
100% |
8% |
| 17 |
33 |
177 |
170,35 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
18% |
88% |
50% |
86% |
92% |
0% |
| 18 |
29 |
185 |
171,17 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
36% |
57% |
100% |
50% |
92% |
18% |
| Total |
- |
3081 |
- |
199 |
60 |
129 |
83 |
49 |
34 |
16 |
55 |
30% |
64% |
69% |
73% |
92% |
8% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
|
| 19 |
28 |
46 |
54 |
70 |
79 |
95 |
114 |
123 |
132 |
| Markku Pajunen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 132 |
Series 132 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
- |
8 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
|
| 20 |
40 |
69 |
89 |
106 |
123 |
133 |
141 |
158 |
167 |
| Markku Pajunen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 299 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 6 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
/ |
X |
5 |
3 |
X |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
| 9 |
17 |
37 |
55 |
63 |
83 |
99 |
117 |
134 |
152 |
| Markku Pajunen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 152 |
Series 451 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
1 |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
| 8 |
27 |
36 |
54 |
62 |
81 |
101 |
128 |
148 |
165 |
| Markku Pajunen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 35 |
- |
Score 165 |
Series 616 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
| 30 |
58 |
78 |
97 |
114 |
133 |
151 |
169 |
178 |
195 |
| Markku Pajunen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 195 |
Series 811 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
| 20 |
37 |
54 |
63 |
80 |
89 |
106 |
125 |
145 |
165 |
| Markku Pajunen |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 165 |
Series 976 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
|
| 20 |
40 |
69 |
88 |
97 |
106 |
115 |
135 |
152 |
161 |
| Markku Pajunen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 161 |
Series 161 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
| 20 |
39 |
48 |
67 |
84 |
103 |
123 |
142 |
151 |
169 |
| Markku Pajunen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 169 |
Series 330 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
| 19 |
39 |
65 |
83 |
91 |
110 |
119 |
128 |
148 |
177 |
| Markku Pajunen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 177 |
Series 507 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 26 |
45 |
54 |
74 |
93 |
109 |
118 |
127 |
146 |
166 |
| Markku Pajunen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 166 |
Series 673 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
6 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
9 |
| 20 |
40 |
59 |
68 |
87 |
96 |
104 |
123 |
132 |
161 |
| Markku Pajunen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 30 |
- |
Score 161 |
Series 834 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
| 19 |
28 |
57 |
77 |
97 |
117 |
136 |
156 |
176 |
194 |
| Markku Pajunen |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 194 |
Series 1028 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
X |
3 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
6 |
| 20 |
43 |
60 |
67 |
76 |
104 |
124 |
142 |
151 |
177 |
| Markku Pajunen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 177 |
Series 177 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
| 9 |
29 |
47 |
56 |
76 |
105 |
125 |
144 |
164 |
183 |
| Markku Pajunen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 183 |
Series 360 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
97 |
106 |
123 |
142 |
161 |
180 |
| Markku Pajunen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 180 |
Series 540 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
| 8 |
26 |
43 |
52 |
72 |
90 |
107 |
125 |
145 |
175 |
| Markku Pajunen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 175 |
Series 715 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
| 19 |
28 |
45 |
64 |
84 |
104 |
122 |
140 |
158 |
177 |
| Markku Pajunen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 33 |
- |
Score 177 |
Series 892 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
| 19 |
36 |
44 |
72 |
91 |
100 |
118 |
138 |
166 |
185 |
| Markku Pajunen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 29 |
- |
Score 185 |
Series 1077 |
| 15 - 46 |
Open Frames |
8 |
Lead pins missed |
11 |
9-Count Frames |
18 |
Splits |
16 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |