Keilaaja Topi Myllymäki
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
02-088-317 |
| Age Type |
Nuori |
# of games |
12 |
| # of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
2273 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
189,42 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
223 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
156 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1143 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1130 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
223 |
| Series range |
67 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
2273 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
67 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
67 |
| Average with Handicap |
189,42 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
223 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1143 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
223 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
30.8 17.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
6.9 18.00 |
| List of positions |
1-2 |
| List of lanes |
2,4,8,12,16,18,20,22,24,26,30,34 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
4 |
166 |
205 8 |
223 12 |
182 16 |
173 20 |
181 24 |
188,33 |
- |
1130 |
1130 |
| 2 |
6.9 18.00 |
18 |
209 |
189 22 |
221 26 |
175 30 |
193 34 |
156 2 |
190,50 |
189,42 (+1) |
1143 |
1143 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
12 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
125 |
Incomplete Frames |
6 |
Open Frames |
13 |
| Spare |
75 |
Frames Spared |
49 |
% Frames Spared |
65.33 |
| Makeable Spares |
63 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
9 |
% Makeable Spares |
85.71 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.78 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.63 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
50 |
Filled Frames |
104 |
% Filled Frames |
72.22 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
8.67 |
Strikes/Game |
4.17 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.50 |
| Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.50 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.50 |
| Consecutive strikes |
5x2,3x3,1x4,2x5 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
36 |
30 |
2 |
4 |
93.75 |
0.17 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
13 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
69.23 |
0.17 |
5 |
0 |
38.46 |
3 |
60.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
17 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
56.25 |
0.33 |
5 |
0 |
29.41 |
2 |
40.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
13 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
41.67 |
0.08 |
1 |
6 |
53.85 |
1 |
14.29 |
| Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
81 |
54 |
21 |
6 |
72.00 |
0.75 |
12 |
6 |
22.22 |
6 |
33.33 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 2 |
1 |
156.00 |
156.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 4 |
1 |
166.00 |
166.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 8 |
1 |
205.00 |
205.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 12 |
1 |
223.00 |
223.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 16 |
1 |
182.00 |
182.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 18 |
1 |
209.00 |
209.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 20 |
1 |
173.00 |
173.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 22 |
1 |
189.00 |
189.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 24 |
1 |
181.00 |
181.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 26 |
1 |
221.00 |
221.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 30 |
1 |
175.00 |
175.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 34 |
1 |
193.00 |
193.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
Statistics by Position
| Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 1 |
6 |
188.33 |
188.33 |
166 |
223 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 2 |
6 |
190.50 |
190.50 |
156 |
221 |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
4 |
166 |
166,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
45% |
50% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
27% |
| 2 |
8 |
205 |
185,50 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
45% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 3 |
12 |
223 |
198,00 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
45% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 4 |
16 |
182 |
194,00 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
40% |
67% |
50% |
75% |
83% |
20% |
| 5 |
20 |
173 |
189,80 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
27% |
75% |
100% |
71% |
92% |
9% |
| 6 |
24 |
181 |
188,33 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
27% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 7 |
18 |
209 |
191,29 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
55% |
50% |
100% |
50% |
92% |
18% |
| 8 |
22 |
189 |
191,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
36% |
71% |
80% |
83% |
92% |
0% |
| 9 |
26 |
221 |
194,33 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
45% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 10 |
30 |
175 |
192,40 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
27% |
71% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 11 |
34 |
193 |
192,45 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
33% |
86% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
| 12 |
2 |
156 |
189,42 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
30% |
57% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
20% |
| Total |
- |
2273 |
- |
131 |
50 |
75 |
54 |
36 |
30 |
12 |
32 |
38% |
72% |
83% |
87% |
91% |
9% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
7 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
7 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
| 18 |
26 |
44 |
53 |
80 |
98 |
106 |
126 |
146 |
166 |
| Topi Myllymäki |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 166 |
Series 166 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
6 |
| 30 |
57 |
76 |
85 |
104 |
124 |
153 |
173 |
189 |
205 |
| Topi Myllymäki |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 205 |
Series 371 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 30 |
60 |
89 |
109 |
128 |
148 |
168 |
185 |
204 |
223 |
| Topi Myllymäki |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 223 |
Series 594 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
|
| 20 |
40 |
59 |
68 |
97 |
117 |
134 |
154 |
173 |
182 |
| Topi Myllymäki |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 182 |
Series 776 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
| 9 |
28 |
48 |
67 |
76 |
95 |
115 |
135 |
153 |
173 |
| Topi Myllymäki |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 173 |
Series 949 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
| 20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
99 |
117 |
133 |
142 |
162 |
181 |
| Topi Myllymäki |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 181 |
Series 1130 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
8 |
- |
7 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 18 |
26 |
34 |
64 |
94 |
124 |
151 |
171 |
190 |
209 |
| Topi Myllymäki |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 209 |
Series 209 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
| 19 |
38 |
57 |
66 |
82 |
91 |
121 |
149 |
169 |
189 |
| Topi Myllymäki |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 189 |
Series 398 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
| 19 |
36 |
45 |
75 |
105 |
135 |
164 |
184 |
202 |
221 |
| Topi Myllymäki |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 221 |
Series 619 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 16 |
25 |
33 |
53 |
73 |
101 |
121 |
137 |
156 |
175 |
| Topi Myllymäki |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 30 |
- |
Score 175 |
Series 794 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
7 |
- |
6 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
| 17 |
24 |
40 |
57 |
77 |
97 |
116 |
136 |
166 |
193 |
| Topi Myllymäki |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 34 |
- |
Score 193 |
Series 987 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
- |
/ |
5 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
|
| 20 |
38 |
46 |
66 |
95 |
115 |
125 |
140 |
147 |
156 |
| Topi Myllymäki |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 2 |
- |
Score 156 |
Series 1143 |
| 7 - 21 |
Open Frames |
4 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
12 |
Splits |
7 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |