Keilaaja Veikko Danilas
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
87-099-286 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
12 |
| # of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1657 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
138,08 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
154 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
118 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
872 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
785 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
154 |
| Series range |
36 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1657 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
36 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
36 |
| Average with Handicap |
138,08 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
154 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
872 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
154 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
30.8 17.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
31.8 11.00 |
| List of positions |
1-2 |
| List of lanes |
7,11,15,19,23,27,31,35 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
35 |
151 |
154 31 |
147 27 |
126 23 |
146 19 |
148 15 |
145,33 |
- |
872 |
872 |
| 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
19 |
137 |
126 15 |
139 11 |
121 7 |
118 31 |
144 27 |
130,83 |
138,08 (-7) |
785 |
785 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
12 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
124 |
Incomplete Frames |
5 |
Open Frames |
15 |
| Spare |
102 |
Frames Spared |
45 |
% Frames Spared |
44.12 |
| Makeable Spares |
85 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
36 |
% Makeable Spares |
57.65 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.12 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
7.61 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
8 |
| Strikes |
22 |
Filled Frames |
71 |
% Filled Frames |
49.31 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
5.92 |
Strikes/Game |
1.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.08 |
| Split ratio |
1.17 |
Washout ratio |
0.42 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.58 |
| Consecutive strikes |
3x2 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
31 |
22 |
7 |
2 |
75.86 |
0.58 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
34 |
15 |
17 |
2 |
46.88 |
0.83 |
8 |
0 |
23.53 |
1 |
12.50 |
| Spare at 7 |
16 |
4 |
11 |
1 |
26.67 |
0.67 |
2 |
1 |
18.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
0 |
46.15 |
0.17 |
3 |
3 |
46.15 |
1 |
16.67 |
| Spare at 5 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.08 |
1 |
1 |
66.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.50 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
107 |
49 |
53 |
5 |
48.04 |
3.00 |
14 |
5 |
17.76 |
2 |
10.53 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 7 |
1 |
121.00 |
121.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 11 |
1 |
139.00 |
139.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 15 |
2 |
137.00 |
137.00 |
126 |
148 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 19 |
2 |
141.50 |
141.50 |
137 |
146 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 23 |
1 |
126.00 |
126.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 27 |
2 |
145.50 |
145.50 |
144 |
147 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 31 |
2 |
136.00 |
136.00 |
118 |
154 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
| 35 |
1 |
151.00 |
151.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
Statistics by Position
| Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 1 |
6 |
130.83 |
130.83 |
118 |
144 |
Squad 2 |
31.8 11.00 |
| 2 |
6 |
145.33 |
145.33 |
126 |
154 |
Squad 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
35 |
151 |
151,00 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
10% |
78% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
0% |
| 2 |
31 |
154 |
152,50 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
20% |
63% |
100% |
50% |
83% |
0% |
| 3 |
27 |
147 |
150,67 |
12 |
2 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
17% |
44% |
100% |
57% |
100% |
33% |
| 4 |
23 |
126 |
144,50 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
18% |
25% |
67% |
40% |
92% |
45% |
| 5 |
19 |
146 |
144,80 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
27% |
38% |
50% |
60% |
92% |
0% |
| 6 |
15 |
148 |
145,33 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
70% |
75% |
75% |
92% |
0% |
| 7 |
19 |
137 |
144,14 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
20% |
50% |
67% |
67% |
83% |
0% |
| 8 |
15 |
126 |
141,88 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
10% |
44% |
100% |
80% |
83% |
10% |
| 9 |
11 |
139 |
141,56 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
33% |
14% |
- |
0% |
100% |
17% |
| 10 |
7 |
121 |
139,50 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
10% |
44% |
50% |
50% |
83% |
10% |
| 11 |
31 |
118 |
137,55 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
9% |
44% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
9% |
| 12 |
27 |
144 |
138,08 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
27% |
50% |
33% |
60% |
92% |
0% |
| Total |
- |
1657 |
- |
129 |
22 |
102 |
49 |
31 |
22 |
14 |
42 |
17% |
48% |
71% |
61% |
90% |
11% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
- |
9 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
1 |
8 |
|
| 18 |
37 |
57 |
77 |
95 |
105 |
114 |
131 |
142 |
151 |
| Veikko Danilas |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 35 |
- |
Score 151 |
Series 151 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
3 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
|
| 18 |
27 |
46 |
55 |
75 |
92 |
109 |
128 |
146 |
154 |
| Veikko Danilas |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 154 |
Series 305 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
| 18 |
27 |
36 |
54 |
63 |
81 |
90 |
98 |
118 |
147 |
| Veikko Danilas |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 147 |
Series 452 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
- |
X |
5 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
6 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
| 9 |
27 |
35 |
53 |
62 |
81 |
90 |
99 |
108 |
126 |
| Veikko Danilas |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 126 |
Series 578 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
- |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
8 |
/ |
| 8 |
17 |
37 |
63 |
82 |
91 |
100 |
117 |
126 |
146 |
| Veikko Danilas |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 146 |
Series 724 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| - |
8 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
1 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
| 8 |
27 |
38 |
56 |
65 |
84 |
93 |
111 |
130 |
148 |
| Veikko Danilas |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 148 |
Series 872 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
/ |
6 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
|
| 17 |
24 |
33 |
49 |
56 |
76 |
95 |
111 |
128 |
137 |
| Veikko Danilas |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 137 |
Series 137 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
- |
9 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
X |
8 |
- |
7 |
1 |
|
| 18 |
37 |
56 |
66 |
75 |
84 |
92 |
110 |
118 |
126 |
| Veikko Danilas |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 126 |
Series 263 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
8 |
1 |
8 |
- |
X |
6 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
| 19 |
28 |
36 |
56 |
74 |
83 |
92 |
101 |
110 |
139 |
| Veikko Danilas |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 139 |
Series 402 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
- |
- |
7 |
8 |
/ |
- |
8 |
6 |
/ |
X |
6 |
- |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
|
| 9 |
16 |
26 |
34 |
54 |
70 |
76 |
95 |
113 |
121 |
| Veikko Danilas |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 121 |
Series 523 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
2 |
6 |
/ |
1 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
- |
3 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
| 9 |
20 |
23 |
42 |
62 |
81 |
90 |
98 |
101 |
118 |
| Veikko Danilas |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 118 |
Series 641 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
6 |
- |
X |
6 |
/ |
| 17 |
26 |
46 |
65 |
74 |
93 |
102 |
118 |
124 |
144 |
| Veikko Danilas |
31.8 11.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 144 |
Series 785 |
| 29 - 53 |
Open Frames |
16 |
Lead pins missed |
7 |
9-Count Frames |
16 |
Splits |
5 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |