Keilaaja Erkki Arima
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
42-015-013 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
6 |
| # of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1186 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
197,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
214 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
155 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1186 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1186 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
214 |
| Series range |
59 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1186 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
59 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
59 |
| Average with Handicap |
197,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
214 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1186 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
214 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
30.8 17.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
30.8 17.00 |
| List of positions |
2 |
| List of lanes |
6,10,14,18,22,36 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
36 |
210 |
155 6 |
211 10 |
214 14 |
195 18 |
201 22 |
197,67 |
- |
1186 |
1186 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
62 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
7 |
| Spare |
35 |
Frames Spared |
27 |
% Frames Spared |
77.14 |
| Makeable Spares |
31 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
4 |
% Makeable Spares |
87.10 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.32 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
9.02 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
27 |
Filled Frames |
54 |
% Filled Frames |
75.00 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
9.00 |
Strikes/Game |
4.50 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.50 |
| Split ratio |
0.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.00 |
| Consecutive strikes |
3x2,2x3,2x4 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
25 |
22 |
2 |
1 |
91.67 |
0.33 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
75.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
16.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.33 |
1 |
0 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
0 |
100.00 |
1 |
50.00 |
| Spare at 5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
1 |
100.00 |
1 |
50.00 |
| Yhteensä |
38 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
77.14 |
0.67 |
5 |
1 |
15.79 |
2 |
33.33 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
| 6 |
1 |
155.00 |
155.00 |
- |
- |
155 |
0 |
155 |
| 10 |
1 |
211.00 |
211.00 |
- |
- |
211 |
0 |
211 |
| 14 |
1 |
214.00 |
214.00 |
- |
- |
214 |
0 |
214 |
| 18 |
1 |
195.00 |
195.00 |
- |
- |
195 |
0 |
195 |
| 22 |
1 |
201.00 |
201.00 |
- |
- |
201 |
0 |
201 |
| 36 |
1 |
210.00 |
210.00 |
- |
- |
210 |
0 |
210 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
36 |
210 |
210,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
36% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 2 |
6 |
155 |
182,50 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
18% |
63% |
75% |
83% |
92% |
18% |
| 3 |
10 |
211 |
192,00 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
45% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 4 |
14 |
214 |
197,50 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
55% |
80% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
9% |
| 5 |
18 |
195 |
197,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
45% |
67% |
75% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
| 6 |
22 |
201 |
197,67 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
50% |
60% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
10% |
| Total |
- |
1186 |
- |
65 |
27 |
35 |
27 |
25 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
42% |
77% |
88% |
89% |
90% |
8% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
| 30 |
59 |
79 |
98 |
117 |
133 |
153 |
173 |
192 |
210 |
| Erkki Arima |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 36 |
- |
Score 210 |
Series 210 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
5 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
| 9 |
29 |
49 |
68 |
84 |
93 |
111 |
119 |
137 |
155 |
| Erkki Arima |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 155 |
Series 365 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
5 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 29 |
49 |
69 |
98 |
118 |
133 |
153 |
173 |
192 |
211 |
| Erkki Arima |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 211 |
Series 576 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 19 |
37 |
46 |
76 |
105 |
125 |
145 |
174 |
194 |
214 |
| Erkki Arima |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 214 |
Series 790 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 30 |
59 |
79 |
98 |
118 |
138 |
157 |
166 |
175 |
195 |
| Erkki Arima |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 195 |
Series 985 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
|
| 20 |
40 |
57 |
66 |
86 |
116 |
146 |
173 |
192 |
201 |
| Erkki Arima |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 201 |
Series 1186 |
| 2 - 8 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
6 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
4 |
Series of Strikes |