Player Jaana Anttas
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Nainen |
SKL-numero |
46-035-167 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
6 |
| # of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1034 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
172,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
199 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
144 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1034 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1034 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
199 |
| Series range |
55 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1082 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
55 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
55 |
| Average with Handicap |
180,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
207 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1082 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
207 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
30.8 17.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
30.8 17.00 |
| List of positions |
1 |
| List of lanes |
16,20,24,28,32,36 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
30.8 17.00 |
16 |
199 |
182 20 |
149 24 |
170 28 |
190 32 |
144 36 |
172,33 |
- |
1034 |
1082 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
64 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
7 |
| Spare |
48 |
Frames Spared |
33 |
% Frames Spared |
68.75 |
| Makeable Spares |
41 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
8 |
% Makeable Spares |
80.49 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.22 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.66 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
16 |
Filled Frames |
49 |
% Filled Frames |
68.06 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
8.17 |
Strikes/Game |
2.67 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.50 |
| Split ratio |
1.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.00 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.50 |
| Consecutive strikes |
2x2,1x5 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
26 |
21 |
4 |
1 |
84.00 |
0.67 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
53.85 |
0.33 |
5 |
0 |
38.46 |
1 |
20.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.00 |
0.00 |
3 |
0 |
60.00 |
1 |
33.33 |
| Spare at 6 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
40.00 |
0.33 |
1 |
0 |
20.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
49 |
33 |
15 |
1 |
68.75 |
1.33 |
9 |
0 |
18.37 |
2 |
22.22 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
| 16 |
1 |
199.00 |
207.00 |
- |
- |
199 |
8 |
207 |
| 20 |
1 |
182.00 |
190.00 |
- |
- |
182 |
8 |
190 |
| 24 |
1 |
149.00 |
157.00 |
- |
- |
149 |
8 |
157 |
| 28 |
1 |
170.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
170 |
8 |
178 |
| 32 |
1 |
190.00 |
198.00 |
- |
- |
190 |
8 |
198 |
| 36 |
1 |
144.00 |
152.00 |
- |
- |
144 |
8 |
152 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
16 |
199 |
199,00 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
42% |
71% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
17% |
| 2 |
20 |
182 |
190,50 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
30% |
71% |
100% |
71% |
83% |
20% |
| 3 |
24 |
149 |
176,67 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
20% |
50% |
100% |
57% |
83% |
40% |
| 4 |
28 |
170 |
175,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
18% |
63% |
80% |
71% |
92% |
9% |
| 5 |
32 |
190 |
178,00 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
18% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 6 |
36 |
144 |
172,33 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
18% |
56% |
25% |
50% |
92% |
0% |
| Total |
- |
1034 |
- |
65 |
16 |
48 |
33 |
26 |
21 |
9 |
10 |
25% |
69% |
81% |
74% |
90% |
14% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| 17 |
36 |
52 |
61 |
70 |
89 |
109 |
139 |
169 |
199 |
| Jaana Anttas |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 16 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 207 |
Series 207 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
| 20 |
39 |
48 |
67 |
87 |
116 |
136 |
155 |
173 |
182 |
| Jaana Anttas |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 20 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 190 |
Series 397 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
- |
|
| 20 |
39 |
48 |
67 |
76 |
95 |
114 |
132 |
141 |
149 |
| Jaana Anttas |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 24 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 157 |
Series 554 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
6 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 8 |
28 |
57 |
77 |
96 |
105 |
113 |
132 |
151 |
170 |
| Jaana Anttas |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 28 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 178 |
Series 732 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 18 |
38 |
58 |
76 |
94 |
113 |
132 |
151 |
170 |
190 |
| Jaana Anttas |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 32 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 198 |
Series 930 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 9 |
18 |
27 |
47 |
63 |
81 |
99 |
115 |
124 |
144 |
| Jaana Anttas |
30.8 17.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 36 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 152 |
Series 1082 |
| 4 - 15 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
9 |
Splits |
0 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |