Standings
2023 IHC

Singles Standings - A-Finals

A-Final Step 6 - Final ( Radat 31-32 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas Tas
1. Heino Jenni 231 1 1 1.0 223 8
2. Oksanen Sanna 222 1 0.0 214 8
Standings sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch

A-Final Step 5 - Semi-Final 2 ( Radat 31-32 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas Tas
1. Heino Jenni 206 1 1 1.0 198 8
2. Hilokoski Karo 186 1 0.0 186 0
Standings sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch

A-Final Step 5 - Semi-Final 1 ( Radat 31-32 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas Tas
1. Oksanen Sanna 191 1.5 1 1.5 183 8
2. Stampe Mik 191 0.5 1 0.5 191 0
Standings sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch

A-Final Step 4 - Best of 5 ( Radat 17-18 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Hilokoski Karo 227 245 1 176 192 1 237 1 5 3.0 1077 245
2. Pakarinen Essi 228 1 199 215 1 189 220 5 2.0 1011 220

A-Final Step 4 - Best of 5 ( Radat 19-20 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Oksanen Sanna 235 1 286 1 199 1 3 3.0 696 278
2. Mukkula Rami 214 210 192 3 0.0 616 214

A-Final Step 4 - Best of 5 ( Radat 21-22 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Heino Jenni 230 1 226 1 255 1 3 3.0 687 247
2. Andersson Anna 219 205 161 3 0.0 561 211

A-Final Step 4 - Best of 5 ( Radat 23-24 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Stampe Mik 222 1 231 1 216 1 3 3.0 669 231
2. Salomaa Kaaron 192 217 199 3 0.0 608 217
Standings sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch

A-Final Step 3 - Best of 5 ( Radat 1-2 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Pakarinen Essi 233 1 287 1 205 1 3 3.0 701 279
2. Svensson William 194 243 190 3 0.0 627 243

A-Final Step 3 - Best of 5 ( Radat 3-4 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Hilokoski Karo 215 1 176 173 1 193 1 4 3.0 757 215
2. Jonsson Arnar 182 187 1 168 181 4 1.0 718 187

A-Final Step 3 - Best of 5 ( Radat 5-6 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Salomaa Kaaron 192 1 217 197 245 1 188 1 5 3.0 1039 245
2. Juntunen Ani 172 235 1 206 1 174 180 5 2.0 927 227

A-Final Step 3 - Best of 5 ( Radat 7-8 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Mukkula Rami 218 1 244 1 221 1 3 3.0 683 244
2. Tonteri Juhani 178 193 194 3 0.0 565 194

A-Final Step 3 - Best of 5 ( Radat 9-10 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Andersson Anna 210 1 234 1 194 1 3 3.0 614 226
2. Östergaard Poulsen Dan 198 191 193 3 0.0 582 198

A-Final Step 3 - Best of 5 ( Radat 11-12 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Heino Jenni 241 1 220 200 1 192 1 4 3.0 821 233
2. Lahti Markus 161 244 1 149 187 4 1.0 741 244

A-Final Step 3 - Best of 5 ( Radat 13-14 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Oksanen Sanna 205 1 198 1 266 1 3 3.0 645 258
2. Rissanen Juho 192 193 200 3 0.0 585 200

A-Final Step 3 - Best of 5 ( Radat 15-16 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Stampe Mik 258 1 215 1 211 234 1 4 3.0 918 258
2. Lundén Reija 231 210 220 1 167 4 1.0 796 223
Standings sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch

A-Final Step 2 - Best of 5 ( Radat 3-4 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Stampe Mik 255 1 243 1 207 1 3 3.0 705 255
2. Stampe Tim 246 228 206 3 0.0 680 246

A-Final Step 2 - Best of 5 ( Radat 5-6 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Jonsson Arnar 201 1 257 1 202 1 3 3.0 660 257
2. Puharinen Pyry 190 152 191 3 0.0 533 191

A-Final Step 2 - Best of 5 ( Radat 7-8 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Lundén Reija 187 241 1 190 1 221 275 1 5 3.0 1074 267
2. Tapanimäki Aatu 198 1 203 166 245 1 191 5 2.0 1003 245

A-Final Step 2 - Best of 5 ( Radat 9-10 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Hilokoski Karo 233 1 180 185 191 1 204 1 5 3.0 993 233
2. Aalto Lassi 171 223 1 214 1 189 182 5 2.0 979 223

A-Final Step 2 - Best of 5 ( Radat 11-12 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Salomaa Kaaron 205 1 217 1 182 186 237 1 5 3.0 1027 237
2. Käyhkö Tomas 168 201 255 1 232 1 214 5 2.0 1070 255

A-Final Step 2 - Best of 5 ( Radat 13-14 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Juntunen Ani 233 197 1 200 276 1 224 1 5 3.0 1090 268
2. Laine Henry 247 1 193 237 1 226 211 5 2.0 1114 247

A-Final Step 2 - Best of 5 ( Radat 15-16 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Mukkula Rami 190 213 1 206 1 212 1 4 3.0 821 213
2. Hurri Kari 213 1 199 162 174 4 1.0 748 213

A-Final Step 2 - Best of 5 ( Radat 17-18 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Andersson Anna 261 1 234 1 218 1 3 3.0 689 253
2. Andersson Pontus 162 191 190 3 0.0 543 191

A-Final Step 2 - Best of 5 ( Radat 19-20 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Östergaard Poulsen Dan 223 1 193 257 1 235 289 1 5 3.0 1197 289
2. Nevalainen Mila 196 204 1 177 255 1 227 5 2.0 1019 247

A-Final Step 2 - Best of 5 ( Radat 21-22 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Tonteri Juhani 217 1.5 168 1 211 1 3 3.5 596 217
2. Oksanen Niko 217 0.5 166 199 3 0.5 582 217

A-Final Step 2 - Best of 5 ( Radat 23-24 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Heino Jenni 192 230 1 287 1 221 244 1 5 3.0 1134 279
2. Laine Jussi 211 1 178 181 227 1 204 5 2.0 1001 227

A-Final Step 2 - Best of 5 ( Radat 25-26 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Lahti Markus 161 221 1 197 195 1 205 1 5 3.0 979 221
2. Sørensen Mikkel 276 1 199 237 1 189 198 5 2.0 1099 276

A-Final Step 2 - Best of 5 ( Radat 27-28 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Rissanen Juho 245 203 1 189 233 1 223 1 5 3.0 1093 245
2. Murto Janne 257 1 188 216 1 211 191 5 2.0 1063 257

A-Final Step 2 - Best of 5 ( Radat 29-30 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Oksanen Sanna 206 1 209 181 242 1 221 1 5 3.0 1019 234
2. Tahvanainen Santtu 173 220 1 233 1 170 168 5 2.0 964 233

A-Final Step 2 - Best of 5 ( Radat 31-32 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Pakarinen Essi 202 1 209 219 1 222 1 4 3.0 820 214
2. Tissarinen Simon 158 213 1 159 216 4 1.0 746 216

A-Final Step 2 - Best of 5 ( Radat 33-34 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Svensson William 206 258 1 237 1 234 1 4 3.0 935 258
2. Heino Mika 237 1 173 193 232 4 1.0 835 237
Standings sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 1-2 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Lahti Markus 209 1 192 1 194 228 1 4 3.0 823 228
2. Andersson Anton 192 162 261 1 192 4 1.0 807 261

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 3-4 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Salomaa Kaaron 211 1 241 1 229 205 1 4 3.0 886 241
2. Wilhelmsson Filip 199 175 233 1 188 4 1.0 795 233

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 5-6 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Rissanen Juho 215 1 202 1 244 1 3 3.0 661 244
2. Leppänen Anton 189 199 180 3 0.0 568 199

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 7-8 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Tahvanainen Santtu 170 197 1 208 199 1 202 1 5 3.0 976 208
2. Noberg Robin 193 1 190 229 1 188 156 5 2.0 956 229

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 9-10 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Pakarinen Essi 254 1 201 1 205 1 3 3.0 636 246
2. Aarikka Aki 193 143 200 3 0.0 536 200

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 11-12 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Mukkula Rami 190 247 1 162 227 1 232 1 5 3.0 1058 247
2. Jähi Joonas 207 1 197 203 1 194 196 5 2.0 997 207

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 13-14 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Oksanen Niko 197 1 159 202 1.5 204 1 4 3.5 762 204
2. Gerding Maria 158 221 1 202 0.5 166 4 1.5 715 213

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 15-16 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Stampe Tim 222 1 149 218 1 220 1 4 3.0 809 222
2. Strömberg Peter 173 174 1 198 200 4 1.0 745 200

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 17-18 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Andersson Anna 188 1 230 1 203 207 1 4 3.0 796 222
2. Konttila Saku 173 198 225 1 201 4 1.0 797 225

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 19-20 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Nevalainen Mila 144 1 215 1 198 1 3 3.0 533 207

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 21-22 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Heino Mika 249 1 166 211 1 198 222 1 5 3.0 1046 249
2. Helminen Jouni 180 216 1 201 208 1 200 5 2.0 1005 216

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 23-24 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Stampe Mik 185 1 201 138 237 1 202 1 5 3.0 963 237
2. Mittet Magnus Haram 180 214 1 179 1 200 189 5 2.0 962 214

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 25-26 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Svensson William 181 1 246 1 199 1 3 3.0 626 246
2. Vilokkinen Nooa 177 210 185 3 0.0 572 210

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 27-28 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Puharinen Pyry 205 1 157 191 1 211 1 4 3.0 764 211
2. Virtanen Tero 176 190 1 172 194 4 1.0 732 194

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 29-30 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Lundén Reija 178 215 1.5 209 1 191 1 4 3.5 761 207
2. Susiluoto Simon 193 1 215 0.5 180 155 4 1.5 743 215

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 31-32 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Hilokoski Karo 248 1 222 1 203 1 3 3.0 673 248
2. Hietarinne Klaus-Kristian 166 164 160 3 0.0 490 166

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 33-34 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Laine Jussi 231 1 203 0.5 216 1 209 1 4 3.5 859 231
2. Lahti Jarno 219 203 1.5 187 182 4 1.5 791 219

A-Final Step 1 - Best of 5 ( Radat 35-36 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Laine Henry 192 1 213 1 245 1 3 3.0 650 245
2. Laukkanen Tomi 136 187 206 3 0.0 529 206
Standings sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch

Singles Standings - B-Finals

B-Final Step 2 - Best of 3 ( Radat 3-4 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Nevalainen Mila 241 1 198 1 2 2.0 423 233
2. Myllymäki Topi 170 178 2 0.0 348 178

B-Final Step 2 - Best of 3 ( Radat 7-8 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Mittet Magnus Haram 227 1 238 1 2 2.0 465 238
2. Laukkanen Tiiamari 218 229 2 0.0 431 221

B-Final Step 2 - Best of 3 ( Radat 11-12 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Vilokkinen Nooa 222 1 200 180 1 3 2.0 602 222
2. Leskinen Roni 176 206 1 174 3 1.0 556 206

B-Final Step 2 - Best of 3 ( Radat 15-16 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Mukkula Rami 168 217 1.5 249 1 3 2.5 634 249
2. Putkisto Teemu 241 1 217 0.5 220 3 1.5 678 241

B-Final Step 2 - Best of 3 ( Radat 19-20 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Andersson Anna 229 1 223 1 2 2.0 436 221
2. Berggren William 164 195 2 0.0 359 195

B-Final Step 2 - Best of 3 ( Radat 23-24 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Oksanen Niko 227 1 182 188 1 3 2.0 597 227
2. Ankerdal Mathias Grønne 194 187 1 168 3 1.0 549 194

B-Final Step 2 - Best of 3 ( Radat 27-28 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Virtanen Tero 237 1 201 184 1 3 2.0 622 237
2. Mäenpää Jouni 181 233 1 181 3 1.0 595 233

B-Final Step 2 - Best of 3 ( Radat 31-32 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Helminen Jouni 215 1 204 194 1 3 2.0 613 215
2. Raatikainen Teemu 190 211 1 179 3 1.0 580 211

B-Final Step 2 - Best of 3 ( Radat 35-36 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Strömberg Peter 193 1 225 1 2 2.0 418 225
2. Virtanen Kai 187 205 2 0.0 392 205
Standings sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 1-2 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Ankerdal Mathias Grønne 191 1 226 1 2 2.0 417 226
2. Leskinen Simo 128 133 2 0.0 261 133

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 3-4 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Berggren William 208 1 169 201 1 3 2.0 578 208
2. Falkhäll Pontus 150 186 1 166 3 1.0 502 186

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 5-6 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Oksanen Niko 230 1 206 1 2 2.0 436 230
2. Johansson Nora 202 165 2 0.0 351 194

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 7-8 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Andersson Anna 214 1 250 1 2 2.0 448 242
2. Truus Kert 190 189 2 0.0 379 190

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 9-10 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Putkisto Teemu 252 1 197 1 2 2.0 449 252
2. Salonen Petteri 223 192 2 0.0 415 223

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 11-12 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Mukkula Rami 234 1 199 224 1 3 2.0 657 234
2. Luosujärvi Matias 189 212 1 187 3 1.0 588 212

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 13-14 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Virtanen Tero 196 1 182 1 2 2.0 378 196
2. Murtomäki Kari 194 177 2 0.0 371 194

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 15-16 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Raatikainen Teemu 171 209 1 213 1 3 2.0 593 213
2. Rolig Taija 209 1 188 187 3 1.0 560 201

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 17-18 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Strömberg Peter 226 1 246 1 2 2.0 472 246
2. Hossi Olli 194 168 2 0.0 362 194

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 19-20 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Virtanen Kai 202 1 202 1 2 2.0 404 202
2. Raatikainen Timo 127 162 2 0.0 289 162

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 21-22 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Helminen Jouni 224 1 175 175 1 3 2.0 574 224
2. Nordblom Mikko 179 202 1 167 3 1.0 548 202

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 23-24 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Mäenpää Jouni 160 1 172 1 2 2.0 332 172

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 25-26 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Vilokkinen Nooa 200 1 182 1 2 2.0 382 200
2. Valtonen Antonio 185 168 2 0.0 353 185

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 27-28 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Leskinen Roni 196 1 231 1 2 2.0 427 231
2. Layrisse Nicole 191 167 2 0.0 342 183

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 29-30 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Laukkanen Tiiamari 183 199 1 221 1 3 2.0 579 213
2. Väänänen Luukas 191 1 186 213 3 1.0 590 213

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 31-32 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Mittet Magnus Haram 165 216 1 252 1 3 2.0 633 252
2. Prekop Ondrej 222 1 191 219 3 1.0 632 222

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 33-34 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Myllymäki Topi 162 1 175 1 2 2.0 337 175

B-Final Step 1 - Best of 3 ( Radat 35-36 ) - Pos. 1
Sija Nimi S1 S2 S3 Sarj Pisteet Puhdas High
1. Nevalainen Mila 230 1 180 1.5 2 2.5 394 222
2. Palermaa Emma 187 180 0.5 2 0.5 351 179
Standings sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch

Singles Standings - Qualification

Qualification
Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensä Age Category Sarj S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 Puhdas Tas
1. Östergaard Poulsen Dan Ulkomaalaiset 1436 Standards 6 255 249 253 215 231 233 1436 0
2. Andersson Pontus Ulkom. Hki 1410 Standards 6 268 244 247 203 235 213 1410 0
3. Tonteri Juhani Bay 1397 Standards 6 241 203 190 245 252 266 1397 0
4. Hurri Kari Ysisata 1393 Seniors 6 203 265 214 243 225 243 1393 0
5. Heino Jenni Bay 1369 Standards 6 179 216 259 225 215 227 1321 48
6. Juntunen Ani Giants 1368 Standards 6 226 243 208 194 246 203 1320 48
7. Sørensen Mikkel Ulkom Tali BBO 1366 Standards 6 235 226 235 255 203 212 1366 0
8. Käyhkö Tomas Mainarit 1363 Standards 6 197 267 248 214 194 243 1363 0
9. Murto Janne All Stars 1357 Standards 6 231 168 243 243 237 235 1357 0
10. Aalto Lassi K-29 1355 Standards 6 200 277 193 212 228 245 1355 0
11. Oksanen Sanna Giants 1348 Standards 6 243 166 226 235 216 214 1300 48
12. Tapanimäki Aatu BC Islanders 1347 Youths 6 190 192 244 217 248 256 1347 0
13. Tissarinen Simon WRB 1347 Standards 6 214 223 250 202 233 225 1347 0
14. Jonsson Arnar Ulkom Tali BBO 1346 Standards 6 185 265 256 242 172 226 1346 0
15. Lehtonen Kimmo GB 1346 Seniors 6 268 222 196 218 225 217 1346 0
16. Konttila Saku BC Story 1343 Standards 6 243 212 200 235 237 216 1343 0
17. Heino Mika GBF 1343 Standards 6 184 247 277 235 216 184 1343 0
18. Stampe Tim Ulkom Tali BBO 1342 Standards 6 182 214 224 268 214 240 1342 0
19. Stampe Mik Ulkomaalaiset 1338 Standards 6 181 233 227 193 256 248 1338 0
20. Gerding Maria Ulkom Tali BBO 1337 Standards 6 216 232 204 179 225 233 1289 48
21. Svensson William Ulkom Tali BBO 1335 Standards 6 216 232 234 244 196 213 1335 0
22. Jähi Joonas GB 1335 Standards 6 205 189 289 222 253 177 1335 0
23. Puharinen Pyry GB 1329 Standards 6 172 212 257 230 256 202 1329 0
24. Pakarinen Essi All Stars 1323 Standards 6 232 182 228 233 196 204 1275 48
25. Lundén Reija GB 1322 Seniors 6 214 221 215 189 179 256 1274 48
26. Tahvanainen Santtu Bay 1319 Standards 6 179 207 245 234 229 225 1319 0
27. Hilokoski Karo Patteri 1317 Standards 6 180 199 279 232 212 215 1317 0
28. Rissanen Juho Mainarit 1316 Standards 6 267 200 213 210 214 212 1316 0
29. Lahti Jarno TKK 1315 Standards 6 254 207 165 234 225 230 1315 0
30. Salomaa Kaaron BC Story 1313 Standards 6 207 177 235 226 233 235 1313 0
31. Laukkanen Tomi WRB 1309 Youths 6 258 233 231 192 213 182 1309 0
32. Lahti Markus TKK 1308 Youths 6 192 215 253 209 216 223 1308 0
33. Andersson Anton Ulkom Tali BBO 1307 Youths 6 171 213 193 251 254 225 1307 0
34. Laine Henry Bay 1306 Standards 6 213 258 205 235 196 199 1306 0
35. Wilhelmsson Filip Ulkom. Hki 1303 Standards 6 193 238 195 181 269 227 1303 0
36. Laine Jussi Patteri 1302 Youths 6 251 249 224 205 183 190 1302 0
37. Leppänen Anton GB 1298 Youths 6 200 192 269 192 202 243 1298 0
38. Hietarinne Klaus-Kristian GH 1298 Standards 6 236 253 178 225 184 222 1298 0
39. Noberg Robin Ulkom Tali BBO 1297 Youths 6 238 230 245 192 212 180 1297 0
40. Susiluoto Simon Valtti 1296 Standards 6 170 235 257 231 214 189 1296 0
41. Aarikka Aki Juvel-Team 1292 Seniors 6 210 227 183 236 214 222 1292 0
42 Virtanen Tero TuUL 1292 Seniors 6 177 234 251 204 212 214 1292 0
43 Mukkula Rami All Stars 1287 Standards 6 186 222 223 248 184 224 1287 0
44 Salonen Petteri TKK 1281 Standards 6 181 209 247 256 154 234 1281 0
45 Truus Kert GB 1281 Standards 6 184 164 276 241 223 193 1281 0
46 Raatikainen Teemu GB 1280 Seniors 6 206 191 212 224 257 190 1280 0
47 Johansson Nora Ulkom Tali BBO 1280 Standards 6 248 224 191 194 197 178 1232 48
48 Vilokkinen Nooa GB 1277 Youths 6 269 167 217 182 243 199 1277 0
49 Berggren William Ulkom Tali BBO 1276 Standards 6 221 235 211 210 216 183 1276 0
50 Leskinen Simo Bay 1273 Standards 6 179 194 189 208 268 235 1273 0
51 Ankerdal Mathias Grønne Ulkom Tali BBO 1271 Standards 6 193 210 205 288 207 168 1271 0
52 Layrisse Nicole 1269 Youths 6 211 214 161 203 170 262 1221 48
53 Falkhäll Pontus Ulkom Tali BBO 1266 Standards 6 186 197 222 212 203 246 1266 0
54 Väänänen Luukas Mainarit 1266 Youths 6 209 202 202 190 249 214 1266 0
55 Oksanen Niko All Stars 1266 Standards 6 200 200 267 172 232 195 1266 0
56 Mittet Magnus Haram Ulkom. Hki 1266 Youths 6 238 258 190 213 187 180 1266 0
57 Strömberg Peter Tornados 1263 Seniors 6 226 206 224 224 183 200 1263 0
58 Virtanen Kai GB 1262 Seniors 6 189 205 197 257 169 245 1262 0
59 Myllymäki Topi TuWe 1262 Youths 6 246 205 208 216 202 185 1262 0
60 Helminen Jouni SBF 1259 Seniors 6 248 191 278 156 186 200 1259 0
61 Andersson Anna Ulkom Tali BBO 1258 Standards 6 226 203 195 189 195 202 1210 48
62 Putkisto Teemu GB 1253 Standards 6 221 189 278 208 185 172 1253 0
63 Nevalainen Mila GB 1252 Youths 6 186 191 182 232 203 210 1204 48
64 Palermaa Emma GB 1252 Youths 6 186 210 193 244 166 205 1204 48
65 Luoto Mika Pinjets 1249 Seniors 6 264 168 193 233 193 198 1249 0
66 Nielsen Sofie Ulkomaalaiset Hki Tali 1249 Youths 6 211 212 184 224 191 179 1201 48
67 Prekop Ondrej 1247 Youths 6 275 183 153 220 189 227 1247 0
68 Luosujärvi Matias OPS 1247 Standards 6 233 227 170 230 185 202 1247 0
69 Jelinek Lukas Ulkom Tali BBO 1247 Standards 6 157 219 205 215 255 196 1247 0
70 Laukkanen Tiiamari Bay 1247 Youths 6 208 191 214 234 175 177 1199 48
71 Guldbaek Mika Ulkom Tali BBO 1245 Standards 6 244 180 188 206 185 194 1197 48
72 Hannunen Suvi Nasevat 1242 Standards 6 180 171 216 194 209 224 1194 48
73 Palermaa Osku Patteri 1240 Standards 6 182 200 227 246 189 196 1240 0
74 Leskinen Roni Bay 1238 Youths 6 227 198 235 182 203 193 1238 0
75 Valtonen Antonio GB 1238 Youths 6 166 230 222 191 242 187 1238 0
76 Eklund Carl Ulkom Tali BBO 1237 Youths 6 201 209 234 206 189 198 1237 0
77 Mäenpää Jouni GH 1236 Seniors 6 195 200 217 201 176 247 1236 0
78 Hansen Carsten Warming Ulkom. Hki 1231 Standards 6 208 197 236 216 188 186 1231 0
79 Marjakangas Jarno TPS 1230 Standards 6 190 212 224 239 203 162 1230 0
80 Mehmet Elissa 1229 Youths 6 210 206 219 159 180 207 1181 48
81 Möller Felix Ulkom Tali BBO 1229 Youths 6 174 247 206 195 234 173 1229 0
82 Nordblom Mikko K-29 1225 Seniors 6 225 179 196 243 186 196 1225 0
83 Raatikainen Timo GB 1224 Seniors 6 232 221 208 182 192 189 1224 0
84 Juutilainen Lenni Mainarit 1223 Youths 6 245 180 195 203 192 208 1223 0
85 Manninen Heidi GB 1223 Standards 6 188 187 224 212 178 186 1175 48
86 Rapeli Jaana GB 1223 Standards 6 216 218 187 194 190 170 1175 48
87 Hossi Olli Tornados 1222 Seniors 6 182 213 171 186 235 235 1222 0
88 Mäyry Pekka GB 1222 Standards 6 224 224 215 177 214 168 1222 0
89 Hämäläinen Jesse All Stars 1221 Standards 6 169 193 242 208 181 228 1221 0
90 Juselius Matti RäMe 1219 Standards 6 212 193 199 195 205 215 1219 0
91 Nenonen Ilkka Giants 1218 Standards 6 232 220 198 183 155 230 1218 0
92 Järvinen Tero GH 1218 Standards 6 211 256 205 150 193 203 1218 0
93 Verronen Valtter OPS 1217 Standards 6 204 222 175 184 222 210 1217 0
94 Toivonen Toni Patteri 1216 Standards 6 209 216 189 205 189 208 1216 0
95 Hiltunen Eliisa Bay 1216 Standards 6 209 209 211 176 188 175 1168 48
96 Kordulík Václav 1214 Youths 6 197 196 219 234 175 193 1214 0
97 Rolig Taija Strikers 1211 Seniors 6 203 176 154 245 188 197 1163 48
98 Vikström Melina TKK 1211 Youths 6 166 176 190 209 238 184 1163 48
99 Joki Alex Ulkom. Tku 1211 Standards 6 167 210 258 187 239 150 1211 0
100 Neuvonen Reetta GB 1209 Standards 6 200 236 171 156 170 228 1161 48
101 Barak David Ulkom Tali BBO 1208 Youths 6 269 187 178 180 211 183 1208 0
102 Bai Michael Ulkomaalaiset Hki Tali 1206 Standards 6 171 193 213 227 179 223 1206 0
103 Murtomäki Kari Alfa B C 1205 Seniors 6 193 176 190 222 210 214 1205 0
104 Eklund Tony 1203 Seniors 6 217 214 201 177 189 205 1203 0
105 Vacík Matej 1201 Youths 6 158 181 216 217 216 213 1201 0
106 Järvinen Harri GB 1200 Seniors 6 164 244 172 194 222 204 1200 0
107 Cooper David 1199 Standards 6 214 232 188 207 190 168 1199 0
108 Boström Linus RBC 1198 Standards 6 226 191 190 222 176 193 1198 0
109 Majoinen Tomi JBC 1198 Standards 6 196 213 169 210 223 187 1198 0
110 Grönroos Ville TuWe 1194 Standards 6 182 203 157 183 236 233 1194 0
111 Lindqvist Zakarias 1194 Youths 6 194 175 207 251 206 161 1194 0
112 Oksanen Mika All Stars 1193 Seniors 6 171 178 223 213 198 210 1193 0
113 Saikkala Leevi GB 1193 Standards 6 201 207 191 212 222 160 1193 0
114 Stenroos Jenni Ke-Ro 1192 Standards 6 190 191 194 181 170 218 1144 48
115 Melin Kevin Ulkom Tali BBO 1192 Youths 6 205 143 209 200 236 199 1192 0
116 Iwazawa Ema 1190 Youths 6 123 223 176 223 236 161 1142 48
117 Ryhänen Teppo Bay 1188 Standards 6 171 173 188 231 196 229 1188 0
118 Tallberg Timo Ailec 1186 Seniors 6 200 219 211 209 180 167 1186 0
119 Olsson Nico WRB 1184 Standards 6 214 234 206 158 207 165 1184 0
119 Palokoski Raimo TPS 1184 Seniors 6 197 142 243 220 217 165 1184 0
121 Päiviö Patrik Siniset 1182 Youths 6 201 275 178 172 166 190 1182 0
122 Karvinen Kyösti GB 1177 Seniors 6 167 269 199 215 169 158 1177 0
123 Hilokoski Ari Patteri 1176 Seniors 6 167 189 235 203 173 209 1176 0
124 Oksman Karri TPS 1174 Standards 6 174 215 181 258 178 168 1174 0
125 Tamminen Jarmo UK88 1172 Seniors 6 178 243 181 205 180 185 1172 0
126 Talviste Joosep 1172 Youths 6 176 190 198 239 200 169 1172 0
127 Hillner Ted Ailec 1170 Standards 6 222 193 200 207 158 190 1170 0
128 Kallio Jari TKK 1169 Seniors 6 173 184 204 195 204 209 1169 0
129 Mojka David 1166 Youths 6 202 172 216 213 204 159 1166 0
130 Rossi Melania Ulkom Tali BBO 1164 Standards 6 184 171 177 190 196 198 1116 48
131 Tissarinen Veli-Matti CPS 1163 Seniors 6 190 199 215 230 160 169 1163 0
132 Luoto Sami Pinjets 1160 Seniors 6 165 214 205 182 191 203 1160 0
133 Kivioja Lauri TKK 1159 Standards 6 224 201 187 178 174 195 1159 0
134 Murtokangas Pekka WRB 1158 Seniors 6 197 203 207 188 195 168 1158 0
135 Peltola Tapani Tornados 1156 Seniors 6 178 144 199 199 190 246 1156 0
136 Rönn Selim Hellas 1156 Youths 6 191 167 169 192 213 224 1156 0
137 Leppänen Anssi GB 1155 Seniors 6 196 182 168 210 196 203 1155 0
138 Vainio Henri GB 1155 Standards 6 197 184 162 234 209 169 1155 0
139 Mattila Timo Hi-Tec 1150 Seniors 6 197 164 185 170 266 168 1150 0
140 Selin Janne GH 1147 Seniors 6 167 184 185 192 216 203 1147 0
141 Mäkelä Timo Kiila 1147 Seniors 6 195 212 180 200 179 181 1147 0
142 Beekmann Raul GB 1147 Seniors 6 149 204 222 185 218 169 1147 0
143 Blyth Jack Ulkomaalaiset Tali Hki 1147 Youths 6 217 229 176 183 179 163 1147 0
144 Salin Sami RäMe 1146 Standards 6 213 201 156 199 214 163 1146 0
145 Haapala Harri KroKo 1144 Seniors 6 189 178 200 197 182 198 1144 0
146 Haljasmets Heikki Ulkom. Hki 1142 Seniors 6 233 183 206 141 188 191 1142 0
147 Agerbo Mie Ulkom Tali BBO 1141 Standards 6 195 166 172 186 192 182 1093 48
148 Saar Siim Henrik HylSy 1140 Youths 6 188 144 218 201 204 185 1140 0
149 Kvarnström Wilmer IFK Mariehamn 1136 Youths 6 190 197 176 180 171 222 1136 0
150 Uosukainen Simo Slaikkarit 1136 Standards 6 165 204 196 178 188 205 1136 0
151 Miklas Robin Ulkom. Hki Tali 1135 Youths 6 190 174 217 211 189 154 1135 0
152 Luukkonen Marko Kiffen 1134 Seniors 6 166 188 201 222 199 158 1134 0
153 Ruonala Masa OPS 1134 Standards 6 163 178 207 221 223 142 1134 0
154 Nielsen Karen Ulkomaalaiset Hki Tali 1133 Youths 6 214 175 192 163 171 170 1085 48
155 Johansson Pasi Eleven 1130 Standards 6 167 207 186 190 213 167 1130 0
156 Ekman Kalevi Patteri 1126 Seniors 6 198 213 183 154 172 206 1126 0
157 Kvasnicková Zuzana 1126 Youths 6 182 172 158 177 184 205 1078 48
158 Salminen Solmu Patteri 1126 Standards 6 194 186 199 193 159 195 1126 0
159 Porovardja Kermo TuusKL harrast. 1125 Youths 6 156 198 179 192 212 188 1125 0
160 Häkkinen Veera Bay 1124 Youths 6 212 157 189 200 179 139 1076 48
161 Kvarnström Alvin IFK Mariehamn 1122 Youths 6 199 190 183 165 187 198 1122 0
162 Sedlácek Jakub 1122 Youths 6 192 179 187 235 152 177 1122 0
163 Hilden Kai TPS 1121 Seniors 6 185 166 168 185 212 205 1121 0
164 Hänninen Saana JBC 1119 Standards 6 140 212 137 191 139 252 1071 48
165 Tissarinen Tomas CPS 1119 Youths 6 180 193 156 199 196 195 1119 0
166 Lehtonen Jouni K-12 1118 Seniors 6 167 222 180 186 198 165 1118 0
167 Huttunen Mika FSB 1117 Standards 6 173 183 207 211 143 200 1117 0
168 Savolainen Jukka Patteri 1116 Standards 6 184 191 187 155 209 190 1116 0
169 Stenroos Hanna Ke-Ro 1111 Standards 6 178 169 192 157 176 191 1063 48
170 Länkinen Reijo X300 1111 Seniors 6 176 180 160 196 214 185 1111 0
171 Perälä Markku HHB 1111 Seniors 6 168 196 168 222 199 158 1111 0
172 Pellikka Reijo Ailec 1110 Seniors 6 181 212 214 180 168 155 1110 0
173 Lõiveke Rene Ulkom Tali BBO 1109 Standards 6 174 149 189 206 222 169 1109 0
174 Hongisto Marja TuWe 1109 Seniors 6 219 180 157 173 164 168 1061 48
175 Žácková Pavla 1109 Youths 6 162 158 182 224 179 156 1061 48
176 Tammsoo Marek Ulkom. Hki 1108 Seniors 6 196 162 193 191 166 200 1108 0
177 Järvinen Arttu GH 1106 Youths 6 177 185 176 225 177 166 1106 0
178 Kuus Janek Ailec 1105 Seniors 6 128 192 198 187 194 206 1105 0
179 Leivo Juho All Stars 1105 Youths 6 226 158 191 173 205 152 1105 0
180 Dockalova Tina Ulkom. Hki 1103 Youths 6 174 132 203 198 209 139 1055 48
181 Vaarala Miikka GB 1100 Standards 6 148 178 205 198 210 161 1100 0
182 Mattinen Taru Bowlville 1099 Standards 6 141 173 194 183 172 188 1051 48
183 Murto Timo ÅIFK 1098 Seniors 6 186 175 202 167 178 190 1098 0
184 Palviainen Pia Eleven 1098 Seniors 6 182 158 159 210 179 162 1050 48
185 Salmela Diana GB 1097 Seniors 6 212 147 147 176 212 155 1049 48
186 Kuparinen Kari RäMe 1097 Seniors 6 183 207 165 214 187 141 1097 0
187 Raita Rauli Patteri 1096 Seniors 6 198 187 161 175 161 214 1096 0
188 Arima Erkki Eleven 1094 Seniors 6 214 182 172 179 177 170 1094 0
189 Hytönen Marjaana Giants 1092 Standards 6 191 135 165 172 159 222 1044 48
190 Huomo Saku All Stars 1092 Youths 6 227 205 138 190 176 156 1092 0
191 Varis Panu OPS 1089 Standards 6 155 202 216 166 149 201 1089 0
192 Zapletal Jaroslav Ulkom. Hki 1089 Youths 6 147 189 225 207 170 151 1089 0
193 Heinonen Mikko Patteri 1088 Seniors 6 192 176 192 178 158 192 1088 0
194 Mikkonen Timo Patteri 1087 Standards 6 167 183 193 200 153 191 1087 0
195 Korhonen Paavo HutuKe 1087 Seniors 6 188 217 168 170 177 167 1087 0
196 Tavela Tomi HKV 1086 Standards 6 197 162 145 168 187 227 1086 0
197 Havulinna Risto RäMe 1084 Seniors 6 181 200 157 225 189 132 1084 0
198 Komárek Šimon 1083 Youths 6 180 174 197 178 196 158 1083 0
199 Tervo Markku Bowlville 1080 Standards 6 168 180 180 165 198 189 1080 0
200 Vuoppola Juho OPS 1077 Youths 6 191 182 188 198 144 174 1077 0
201 Kinnunen Ari Ailec 1075 Seniors 6 215 184 147 177 195 157 1075 0
202 Peltonen Jukka GB 1074 Seniors 6 254 173 160 135 137 215 1074 0
203 Kähkönen Tauno Watterit 1074 Seniors 6 193 129 178 221 175 178 1074 0
204 Günther David 1070 Youths 6 155 181 205 153 167 209 1070 0
205 Taina Jari All Stars 1070 Seniors 6 199 181 167 159 196 168 1070 0
206 Westerlund Joonas Lucky Strikers 1069 Standards 6 163 130 143 165 276 192 1069 0
207 Pasila Juho Munsons BC 1069 Standards 6 172 187 185 168 195 162 1069 0
208 Piipari Kirsti HK-Kehrä 1069 Seniors 6 181 152 203 183 144 158 1021 48
209 Lökfors Stella GB 1063 Youths 6 143 168 212 191 155 146 1015 48
210 Korhonen Martti TKK 1061 Seniors 6 199 200 124 167 176 195 1061 0
211 Rönn Tomas Hellas 1058 Standards 6 176 196 165 256 117 148 1058 0
212 Puurunen Markku Mainarit 1055 Seniors 6 156 181 162 166 182 208 1055 0
213 Sola Eetu Alfa B C 1054 Standards 6 148 218 166 204 152 166 1054 0
214 Laukkanen Pinja GB 1053 Youths 6 164 153 166 186 170 166 1005 48
215 Mittet Rune 1053 Seniors 6 160 222 178 178 173 142 1053 0
216 Saarni Lauri TuUL 1052 Standards 6 202 167 144 198 162 179 1052 0
217 Riikonen Onni Mainarit 1051 Standards 6 144 137 244 186 128 212 1051 0
218 Tervakorpi Samu BDT 1049 Standards 6 148 176 205 162 177 181 1049 0
219 Taskinen Heli JoKe 1048 Seniors 6 159 167 138 196 158 182 1000 48
220 Saar Gunnar Ulkom Tali BBO 1047 Standards 6 168 153 189 215 156 166 1047 0
221 Jalkanen Jussi Hi-Tec 1043 Seniors 6 193 153 166 175 164 192 1043 0
222 Myllymäki Henri TuWe 1043 Seniors 6 191 138 202 157 192 163 1043 0
223 Kairistola Pasi K-12 1042 Seniors 6 170 211 150 193 175 143 1042 0
224 Lee Maarek Ulkom Tali BBO 1041 Standards 6 154 203 200 158 124 202 1041 0
225 Ahjokannas Tuomas Eleven 1041 Standards 6 153 142 184 209 170 183 1041 0
226 Kahlos Hans OPS 1040 Standards 6 178 194 192 173 140 163 1040 0
227 Pirttinen Pauli BDT 1037 Seniors 6 200 166 132 183 167 189 1037 0
228 Alisalo Atte JBC 1037 Standards 6 150 167 208 205 167 140 1037 0
229 Partinen Risto GH 1036 Standards 6 206 126 207 135 167 195 1036 0
230 Friberg Pasi Johannes FSB 1033 Standards 6 177 171 179 159 172 175 1033 0
231 Raymond-Persson Daniel Ulkom Tali BBO 1031 Youths 6 159 162 117 193 191 209 1031 0
232 Haukikari Elmeri TPS 1031 Standards 6 149 137 195 213 160 177 1031 0
233 Reen Aleksi GB 1030 Standards 6 208 171 171 190 161 129 1030 0
234 Ohrimovitsch-Tyynelä Sari X-Company 1029 Seniors 6 210 126 152 154 168 171 981 48
235 Solja Kenneth Tornados 1026 Seniors 6 197 191 126 149 172 191 1026 0
236 Turunen Sanna Strikers 1026 Standards 6 168 139 172 191 121 187 978 48
237 Tallberg Monica Ailec 1024 Seniors 6 157 159 166 138 163 193 976 48
238 Turkki Pekka RK 1021 Seniors 6 154 132 181 179 172 203 1021 0
239 Seppälä Juha Pupina 1018 Seniors 6 168 166 178 158 201 147 1018 0
240 Lee Kaisa-Ly Ulkom. Hki 1017 Youths 6 128 164 149 177 173 178 969 48
241 Hakulinen Hannu UK88 1017 Seniors 6 214 171 149 157 172 154 1017 0
242 Berg Esa Veijarit 1016 Seniors 6 208 169 150 148 163 178 1016 0
243 Suomi Petri Pinbusters 1016 Seniors 6 148 210 190 137 191 140 1016 0
244 Rasi Niko Alfa B C 1012 Standards 6 148 144 179 192 162 187 1012 0
245 Nieminen Santtu Bay 1012 Youths 6 177 224 142 163 147 159 1012 0
246 Pentus Jaare Ulkomaalaiset 1007 Seniors 6 172 165 138 181 177 174 1007 0
247 Mittet Lena 1006 Seniors 6 135 180 120 165 171 187 958 48
248 Pöllänen Neea Mainarit 1006 Youths 6 181 156 143 148 168 162 958 48
249 Jämsä Antero Watterit 1003 Seniors 6 190 139 144 175 168 187 1003 0
250 Tiainen Olli Siniset 1002 Seniors 6 212 155 170 138 149 178 1002 0
251 Sipilä Jarkko TBT 1001 Seniors 6 158 137 149 171 194 192 1001 0
252 Korhonen Kari Watterit 1001 Seniors 6 198 148 169 159 160 167 1001 0
253 Sanevuori Jorma Bakka 999 Seniors 6 190 165 190 171 134 149 999 0
254 Salmi Lauri BC Story 998 Standards 6 167 182 135 161 201 152 998 0
255 Heino Sami Pinjets 997 Standards 6 158 139 164 194 150 192 997 0
256 Virkkunen Seppo FSB 996 Seniors 6 164 187 171 182 135 157 996 0
257 Turunen Jaana Strikers 996 Seniors 6 172 136 180 158 196 106 948 48
258 Konttila Tuomo Jackpot 992 Seniors 6 150 171 192 124 158 197 992 0
259 Kiuru Emil RBC 992 Standards 6 178 133 218 159 143 161 992 0
260 Poutiainen Jukka HutuKe 989 Seniors 6 128 146 172 172 176 195 989 0
261 Santaluoto Pasi Pinbusters 984 Seniors 6 152 125 188 178 182 159 984 0
262 Koivukangas Jani PeKeTeam 983 Standards 6 190 168 162 169 175 119 983 0
263 Vesanen Julia GB 982 Youths 6 154 123 129 133 203 192 934 48
264 Sarhela Arto Panttarit 980 Standards 6 164 156 158 163 171 168 980 0
265 Leppänen Timo Bad Boys 979 Seniors 6 153 160 116 162 205 183 979 0
266 Palermaa Lilli GB 979 Standards 6 188 165 145 149 155 129 931 48
267 Manninen Jukka Watterit 974 Seniors 6 163 150 118 195 175 173 974 0
268 Rosendahl Kari 973 Seniors 6 218 170 150 171 131 133 973 0
269 Veiderpass Karl Martin Ulkom Tali BBO 971 Youths 6 169 141 146 170 160 185 971 0
270 Eigo Isabella Ulkom Tali BBO 970 Youths 6 147 126 198 173 121 157 922 48
271 Kast Tarmo Ulkom. Hki 970 Standards 6 181 182 130 151 174 152 970 0
272 Kiviranta Tapani Ailec 969 Seniors 6 167 187 151 157 137 170 969 0
273 Soini Ulla Keilit 957 Standards 6 163 134 168 159 150 135 909 48
274 Katajisto Harri Bad Boys 956 Seniors 6 161 167 121 166 167 174 956 0
275 Wallin Lauri HIFK 951 Standards 6 152 168 148 149 179 155 951 0
276 Hurskainen Teuvo HeHa 949 Seniors 6 179 170 164 134 156 146 949 0
277 Havela Tommi JBC 948 Standards 6 197 131 149 166 135 170 948 0
278 Reen Erkki Kera 948 Seniors 6 158 169 162 168 134 157 948 0
279 Koivunen Kasper Ratavaltiaat 939 Youths 6 150 153 150 162 165 159 939 0
280 Saari Ilkka Bay 937 Seniors 6 141 164 159 165 135 173 937 0
281 Vanhanen Heikki TeKe 934 Seniors 6 153 170 150 124 161 176 934 0
282 Lahtinen Jorma Tornados 933 Seniors 6 160 163 149 157 168 136 933 0
283 Lindberg Leif Finnair 929 Seniors 6 175 169 130 182 148 125 929 0
284 Virtanen Johanna TeKe 924 Seniors 6 131 140 126 174 149 156 876 48
285 Leppänen Mikko GB 921 Standards 6 115 125 168 168 188 157 921 0
286 Hursti Janne Giants 921 Standards 6 157 160 137 169 163 135 921 0
287 Rautio Janne Mutku BC 920 Standards 6 147 140 176 166 154 137 920 0
288 Haapala Hannele KroKo 920 Seniors 6 158 156 157 135 135 131 872 48
289 Löfgren Jukka Eleven 919 Seniors 6 176 139 159 152 138 155 919 0
290 Rajala Ari Jyrä 913 Seniors 6 175 138 132 168 167 133 913 0
291 Tiikkainen Terttu TeKe 913 Seniors 6 144 148 143 154 149 127 865 48
292 Isakar Kert Ulkom. Hki 903 Youths 6 146 166 200 134 146 111 903 0
293 Ylimäki Mauno BT 901 Seniors 6 124 171 162 132 175 137 901 0
294 Pakkala Miro Ratavaltiaat 897 Youths 6 172 153 149 135 145 143 897 0
295 Linnolahti Timo TBT 892 Seniors 6 119 139 164 156 124 190 892 0
296 Paananen Marko BC Rännärit 891 Seniors 6 142 144 169 133 118 185 891 0
297 Luostarinen Luukas Lucky Strikers 888 Youths 6 147 174 138 128 169 132 888 0
298 Rasinen Jaana Steelers 881 Seniors 6 148 139 126 154 132 134 833 48
299 Ahlfors Lila GB 873 Youths 6 108 139 143 158 126 151 825 48
300 Aaltonen Petteri Patteri 857 Seniors 6 145 155 137 164 122 134 857 0
301 Roth Vesa TBT 854 Seniors 6 132 170 135 94 190 133 854 0
302 Tiikkainen Tarmo TeKe 845 Seniors 6 143 146 146 134 151 125 845 0
303 Luttio Vilho KalKe-70 844 Seniors 6 117 131 127 128 150 191 844 0
304 Junttila Jarmo RiKe 787 Standards 6 139 117 157 122 119 133 787 0
305 Pesonen Erkki Jyrä 786 Seniors 6 115 139 116 123 149 144 786 0
Standings sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then last game scratch

12 Best for B-Final - Youths
Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensä Sarj S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 Puhdas Tas
1. Vilokkinen Nooa GB 1277 6 269 167 217 182 243 199 1277 0
2. Layrisse Nicole 1269 6 211 214 161 203 170 262 1221 48
3. Väänänen Luukas Mainarit 1266 6 209 202 202 190 249 214 1266 0
4. Mittet Magnus Haram Ulkom. Hki 1266 6 238 258 190 213 187 180 1266 0
5. Myllymäki Topi TuWe 1262 6 246 205 208 216 202 185 1262 0
6. Nevalainen Mila GB 1252 6 186 191 182 232 203 210 1204 48
7. Palermaa Emma GB 1252 6 186 210 193 244 166 205 1204 48
8. Nielsen Sofie Ulkomaalaiset Hki Tali 1249 6 211 212 184 224 191 179 1201 48
9. Prekop Ondrej 1247 6 275 183 153 220 189 227 1247 0
10. Laukkanen Tiiamari Bay 1247 6 208 191 214 234 175 177 1199 48
11. Leskinen Roni Bay 1238 6 227 198 235 182 203 193 1238 0
12. Valtonen Antonio GB 1238 6 166 230 222 191 242 187 1238 0
13 Eklund Carl Ulkom Tali BBO 1237 6 201 209 234 206 189 198 1237 0
Standings sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then last game scratch

12 Best for B-Final - Standards
Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensä Sarj S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 Puhdas Tas
1. Mukkula Rami All Stars 1287 6 186 222 223 248 184 224 1287 0
2. Salonen Petteri TKK 1281 6 181 209 247 256 154 234 1281 0
3. Truus Kert GB 1281 6 184 164 276 241 223 193 1281 0
4. Johansson Nora Ulkom Tali BBO 1280 6 248 224 191 194 197 178 1232 48
5. Berggren William Ulkom Tali BBO 1276 6 221 235 211 210 216 183 1276 0
6. Leskinen Simo Bay 1273 6 179 194 189 208 268 235 1273 0
7. Ankerdal Mathias Grønne Ulkom Tali BBO 1271 6 193 210 205 288 207 168 1271 0
8. Falkhäll Pontus Ulkom Tali BBO 1266 6 186 197 222 212 203 246 1266 0
9. Oksanen Niko All Stars 1266 6 200 200 267 172 232 195 1266 0
10. Andersson Anna Ulkom Tali BBO 1258 6 226 203 195 189 195 202 1210 48
11. Putkisto Teemu GB 1253 6 221 189 278 208 185 172 1253 0
12. Luosujärvi Matias OPS 1247 6 233 227 170 230 185 202 1247 0
13 Jelinek Lukas Ulkom Tali BBO 1247 6 157 219 205 215 255 196 1247 0
Standings sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then last game scratch

12 Best for B-Final - Seniors
Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensä Sarj S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 Puhdas Tas
1. Virtanen Tero TuUL 1292 6 177 234 251 204 212 214 1292 0
2. Raatikainen Teemu GB 1280 6 206 191 212 224 257 190 1280 0
3. Strömberg Peter Tornados 1263 6 226 206 224 224 183 200 1263 0
4. Virtanen Kai GB 1262 6 189 205 197 257 169 245 1262 0
5. Helminen Jouni SBF 1259 6 248 191 278 156 186 200 1259 0
6. Luoto Mika Pinjets 1249 6 264 168 193 233 193 198 1249 0
7. Mäenpää Jouni GH 1236 6 195 200 217 201 176 247 1236 0
8. Nordblom Mikko K-29 1225 6 225 179 196 243 186 196 1225 0
9. Raatikainen Timo GB 1224 6 232 221 208 182 192 189 1224 0
10. Hossi Olli Tornados 1222 6 182 213 171 186 235 235 1222 0
11. Rolig Taija Strikers 1211 6 203 176 154 245 188 197 1163 48
12. Murtomäki Kari Alfa B C 1205 6 193 176 190 222 210 214 1205 0
13 Eklund Tony 1203 6 217 214 201 177 189 205 1203 0
Standings sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then last game scratch

Contact the competition manager for any dispute over the presence of a name that has not given its authorization, the owner of the site and the host are not responsible for verifying the agreement and publishing these data