Standings
Championnat Suisse Junior 2022

Final Herren U21

Final Herren U21 - Men - Junior U21
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. Bonus
1. Doujak Aaron 3 3,0 617 614 204,67 3
2. Ecoffey Killian 2 2,0 405 405 202,50 0
3. Arnaut Kasim 2 2,0 336 335 167,50 1
4. Regenass Maxime 1 0,0 127 127 127,00 0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then game amplitude.

Final Damen U21

Final Damen U21 - Women - Junior U21
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. Bonus
1. Duruz Alyssa 2 4,0 310 309 154,50 1
2. Pittet Océane 3 2,0 515 513 171,00 2
3. Zeberli Stefanie 1 0,0 130 130 130,00 0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then game amplitude.

Final Herren U17

Final Herren U17 - Men - Junior U17
Pos. Name Games Pts Total A Total Scratch Avg. Bonus
1. Keel Leandro 1 4,0 179 178 178,00 1
2. Tabozzi Ethan 3 2,0 476 474 158,00 2
3. Klingler Mathéo 1 1,0 129 129 129,00 0
4. Hodzic Levin 1 0,0 159 159 159,00 0
Standing sorted by points total (a).

Final Damen U17

Final Damen U17 - Women - Junior U17
Pos. Name Games Points Scratch Avg. Bonus
1. Banjac Vivian 1 3,0 147 147,00 1
2. Silvestre Elisa 2 1,0 228 114,00 1
3. Spiller Violeta 1 0,0 139 139,00 0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch+bonus then difference ps.

Qualifikation U13-U17-U21

Qualifikation U13-U17-U21 - Men - Junior U21
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Ecoffey Killian 8 1554 1554 194,25 211 179
2. Doujak Aaron 8 1544 1544 193,00 215 169
3. Regenass Maxime 8 1381 1381 172,63 242 6
4. Arnaut Kasim 8 1375 1375 171,88 218 0
5. Traub Christophe 8 1224 1224 153,00 196 -151
6. Ambauen Alessandro 6 1034 1034 172,33 210 -341
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation U13-U17-U21 - Men - Junior U17
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Keel Leandro 8 1453 1453 181,63 236 211
2. Klingler Mathéo 8 1278 1278 159,75 205 36
3. Hodzic Levin 8 1270 1270 158,75 224 28
4. Tabozzi Ethan 8 1242 1242 155,25 223 0
5. Klingler Tobias 8 1236 1236 154,50 182 -6
6. Estevez Enrique 8 1203 1203 150,38 172 -39
7. Zen Luca 8 1056 1056 132,00 168 -186
8. Clerc Noah 8 941 941 117,63 175 -301
9. Häfeli Eliott 8 750 750 93,75 119 -492
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation U13-U17-U21 - Men - Junior U13
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Clarke Christopher 6 1066 1066 177,67 214 475
2. Schild Marcel 6 828 828 138,00 159 237
3. Livio Jean 6 759 759 126,50 155 168
4. De Vincenzo Elio 6 657 657 109,50 138 66
5. Rais William 6 591 591 98,50 106 0
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation U13-U17-U21 - Women - Junior U21
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Duruz Alyssa 8 1422 1422 177,75 224 116
2. Pittet Océane 8 1339 1339 167,38 193 33
3. Zeberli Stefanie 8 1306 1306 163,25 189 0
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation U13-U17-U21 - Women - Junior U17
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Banjac Vivian 8 1361 1361 170,13 222 458
2. Spiller Violeta 8 1267 1267 158,38 195 364
3. Silvestre Elisa 8 903 903 112,88 129 0
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation U13-U17-U21 - Women - Junior U13
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Ghisoli Méline 6 741 741 123,50 144 0
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Main Standings

Championnat Suisse Junior 2022 - Men - Junior U21
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Doujak Aaron 11 196,18 2158 3 221
2. Ecoffey Killian 10 195,90 1959 0 211
3. Ambauen Alessandro 6 172,33 1034 0 210
4. Arnaut Kasim 10 171,00 1710 1 218
5. Regenass Maxime 9 167,56 1508 0 242
6. Traub Christophe 8 153,00 1224 0 196
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2022 - Men - Junior U17
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Keel Leandro 9 181,22 1631 1 236
2. Hodzic Levin 9 158,78 1429 0 224
3. Klingler Mathéo 9 156,33 1407 0 205
4. Tabozzi Ethan 11 156,00 1716 2 223
5. Klingler Tobias 8 154,50 1236 0 182
6. Estevez Enrique 8 150,38 1203 0 172
7. Zen Luca 8 132,00 1056 0 168
8. Clerc Noah 8 117,63 941 0 175
9. Häfeli Eliott 8 93,75 750 0 119
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2022 - Men - Junior U13
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Clarke Christopher 6 177,67 1066 0 214
2. Schild Marcel 6 138,00 828 0 159
3. Livio Jean 6 126,50 759 0 155
4. De Vincenzo Elio 6 109,50 657 0 138
5. Rais William 6 98,50 591 0 106
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2022 - Women - Junior U21
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Duruz Alyssa 10 173,10 1731 1 224
2. Pittet Océane 11 168,36 1852 2 193
3. Zeberli Stefanie 9 159,56 1436 0 189
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2022 - Women - Junior U17
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Banjac Vivian 9 167,56 1508 1 222
2. Spiller Violeta 9 156,22 1406 0 195
3. Silvestre Elisa 10 113,10 1131 1 144
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2022 - Women - Junior U13
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Ghisoli Méline 6 123,50 741 0 144
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Regenass Maxime 11.06 242
2. Keel Leandro 11.06 236
3. Hodzic Levin 11.06 224
4. Tabozzi Ethan 11.06 223
5. Doujak Aaron 11.06 221
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Clarke Christopher 11.06 589
2. Doujak Aaron 11.06 436
3. Livio Jean 11.06 421
4. Ecoffey Killian 11.06 419
5. Schild Marcel 11.06 418
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Duruz Alyssa 11.06 224
2. Banjac Vivian 11.06 222
3. Spiller Violeta 11.06 195
4. Pittet Océane 11.06 193
5. Zeberli Stefanie 11.06 189
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Duruz Alyssa 11.06 404
2. Ghisoli Méline 11.06 394
3. Banjac Vivian 11.06 392
4. Zeberli Stefanie 11.06 374
5. Pittet Océane 11.06 359
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Contact the competition manager for any dispute over the presence of a name that has not given its authorization, the owner of the site and the host are not responsible for verifying the agreement and publishing these data