Standings
YBC Bantam

Last Date and Hour Played 11/14 9:30 AM Next Date to Play 11/21 9:30 AM
Weeks Played 7 Week to Play 22
Regular Bowlers Exist 3 Substitute Bowlers Exist 2
Scratch Average 115.82

Teams Standings - Session 1

Standing Session 1
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Team 01 75 16631 11360 151.47 1211 3485
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Teams Standings

Standing YBC Bantam
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch High G. High.S
1. 01-Team 01 105 153.60 16128 926 2739
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Positions of the teams next week - week 11/21 9:30 am

Lane 19 Team 01 Lane 20 Team 02

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
YBC Bantam 115.82 227.18 190 306 52 173 434 782 0 0 0
09 11/14 9:30 AM 98.89 223.89 166 264 52 173 386 680 0 0 0
08 11/7 9:30 AM 119.00 222.50 126 236 113 354 360 684 0 0 0

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 01-Team 01 10/3 1211
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 01-Team 01 10/17 3485
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing YBC Bantam - Men
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. Josh Sanderson Team 01 21 114.71 2409 6 150 399
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Standing YBC Bantam - Men - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. Arek Paulus 3 57.67 173 0 64 173
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Standing YBC Bantam - Women
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. Fiona Jordan Team 01 9 128.33 1155 19 190 434
2. Samantha Parr Team 01 21 127.14 2670 14 166 398
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Standing YBC Bantam - Women - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. Sophie Denomy 12 103.08 1237 0 143 351
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Josh Sanderson 10/17 265
2. Arek Paulus 11/14 231
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Josh Sanderson 10/17 744
2. Arek Paulus 11/14 674
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Fiona Jordan 10/3 306
2. Sophie Denomy 9/26 278
3. Samantha Parr 9/19 274
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Fiona Jordan 10/3 782
2. Sophie Denomy 9/26 756
3. Samantha Parr 9/19 732
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Weekly High Series Handicap - Men - Male
Pos. Name Team Total
1. Josh Sanderson 1 661
Standing sorted by total then hdp.

Weekly High Series Handicap - Men - Male - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name Team Total
1. Arek Paulus 674
Standing sorted by total then hdp.

Weekly High Series Handicap - Women - Female
Pos. Name Team Total
1. Samantha Parr 1 680
Standing sorted by total then hdp.

Weekly High Game Handicap - Men - Male
Pos. Name Team High GH
1. Josh Sanderson 1 227
Standing sorted by high gh then hdp.

Weekly High Game Handicap - Men - Male - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name Team High GH
1. Arek Paulus 231
Standing sorted by high gh then hdp.

Weekly High Game Handicap - Women - Female
Pos. Name Team High GH
1. Samantha Parr 1 264
Standing sorted by high gh then hdp.

Weekly High Series Scratch - Men - Male
Pos. Name Team Scratch
1. Josh Sanderson 1 331
Standing sorted by scratch then lst g then lst g -1.

Weekly High Series Scratch - Men - Male - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name Team Scratch
1. Arek Paulus 173
Standing sorted by scratch then lst g then lst g -1.

Weekly High Series Scratch - Women - Female
Pos. Name Team Scratch
1. Samantha Parr 1 386
Standing sorted by scratch then lst g then lst g -1.


Weekly High Game Scratch - Men - Male
Pos. Name Team High G.
1. Josh Sanderson 1 117
Standing sorted by high g. then lst g then lst g -1.

Weekly High Game Scratch - Men - Male - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name Team High G.
1. Arek Paulus 64
Standing sorted by high g. then lst g then lst g -1.

Weekly High Game Scratch - Women - Female
Pos. Name Team High G.
1. Samantha Parr 1 166
Standing sorted by high g. then lst g then lst g -1.