Standings
MDV23-24

Last Date and Hour Played 15/04 19:15 Next Date to Play 22/04 19:15
Weeks Played 27 Week to Play 6
Scratch Average 170.18

Teams Standings - Period 1

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 03. Coop Alteveer 156 170.0 32567 31856 204.21 532 1411
2. 02. Van 't Hoog bestratingen 162 167.0 33216 30486 188.19 501 1361
3. 07. L & M 155 152.0 31490 29076 187.59 536 1443
4. 10. Triple X 162 149.0 32034 28359 175.06 525 1365
5. 01. De Gangmakers 162 143.5 32119 28300 174.69 502 1387
6. 06. De Spareribs 162 138.0 30961 24349 150.30 498 1316
7. 09. Beauty Smart 162 133.5 32180 28457 175.66 474 1349
8. 08. Second Arrow 159 131.0 31321 27250 171.38 506 1405
9. 11. Larbora 162 125.0 30548 26039 160.73 488 1289
10. 12. de 2 J's 162 116.0 31550 27920 172.35 469 1306
11. 04. Double M 162 96.0 29865 23412 144.52 465 1265
12. 05. Pinhappers 162 89.0 29463 22611 139.57 470 1268
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - 15/04/2024 19:15 - week 27

Lane 1 02. Van 't Hoog bestratingen 1 3 2 7 1 Lane 2 04. Double M 2 0 1 3
1 35 Lisanne van 't Hoog (R) 0 1 1 2 1 63 Annie Meeuwsen (R) 1 0 0 1
2 12 Cor van 't Hoog (R) 1 1 0 2 2 42 Patricia Jansen (R) 0 0 1 1
Lane 3 01. De Gangmakers 2 3 3 9 1 Lane 4 05. Pinhappers 1 0 0 1
1 38 Angela van 't Hoog (R) 0 1 1 2 1 74 Fenny Jansen (R) 1 0 0 1
2 27 Erik van Ede (R) 1 1 1 3 2 51 Rob Hennekes (R) 0 0 0 0
Lane 5 10. Triple X 3 3 2 9 1 Lane 6 12. de 2 J's 0 0 1 1
1 31 Danny Heister (R) 1 1 0 2 1 39 Jolanda Tempel (R) 0 0 1 1
2 31 Martijn Kiezenberg (R) 1 1 1 3 2 41 Julia Witjes (R) 0 0 0 0
Lane 7 11. Larbora 1 1 1 3 Lane 8 08. Second Arrow 2 2 2 7 1
1 - Esmee Corman (R) 0 0 0 0 1 46 Olaf Beeris (R) 1 1 1 3
2 40 Ingrid Mulderij (R) 1 1 1 3 2 35 Robin Wijers (R) 0 0 0 0
Lane 9 09. Beauty Smart 3 3 1 8 1 Lane 10 07. L & M 0 0 2 2
1 28 Marja van Dijk (R) 1 1 0 2 1 41 Leendert Hoffman (R) 0 0 1 1
2 35 Yolanda Schouten (R) 1 1 1 3 2 - Peggy Jellema (R) 0 0 0 0
Lane 11 06. De Spareribs 0 1 0 1 Lane 12 03. Coop Alteveer 3 2 3 9 1
1 48 Wouter van de Bunt (R) 0 0 0 0 1 22 Mitchel Klok (R) 1 1 1 3
2 51 Maurice Jager (R) 0 1 0 1 2 4 Pim van 't Hoog (R) 1 0 1 2

Positions of the teams next week - 22/04/2024 19:15 - week 28

Lane 1 09. Beauty Smart Lane 2 05. Pinhappers
Lane 3 03. Coop Alteveer Lane 4 08. Second Arrow
Lane 5 07. L & M Lane 6 04. Double M
Lane 7 10. Triple X Lane 8 06. De Spareribs
Lane 9 11. Larbora Lane 10 01. De Gangmakers
Lane 11 12. de 2 J's Lane 12 02. Van 't Hoog bestratingen

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
MDV23-24 170.18 195.70 289 293 78 145 836 836 363 300 63
27 15/04 19:15 168.92 203.67 246 281 107 355 657 723 16 10 6
26 08/04 19:15 169.00 202.38 255 263 90 281 669 734 10 8 2

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 07. L & M 23/10 536
2. 03. Coop Alteveer 16/10 532
3. 10. Triple X 25/03 525
4. 08. Second Arrow 25/03 506
5. 01. De Gangmakers 23/10 502
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 07. L & M 02/10 1443
2. 03. Coop Alteveer 16/10 1411
3. 08. Second Arrow 25/03 1405
4. 01. De Gangmakers 23/10 1387
5. 10. Triple X 29/01 1365
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing MDV23-24 - Men
Pos. Name Player Team Games Points Total Scratch Avg. Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Mario Otte 07. L & M 75 54.0 16154 16097 214.63 4 279 783
2. Cor van 't Hoog 02. Van 't Hoog bestratingen 81 46.5 17051 16379 202.21 12 293 771
3. Pim van 't Hoog 03. Coop Alteveer 66 45.5 14259 14178 214.82 4 279 836
4. Maurice Jager 06. De Spareribs 81 45.0 15480 11961 147.67 51 268 688
5. Martijn Kiezenberg 10. Triple X 60 41.0 12049 10585 176.42 30 263 692
6. Danny Heister 10. Triple X 81 39.5 16032 14118 174.30 32 256 710
7. Rob Hennekes 05. Pinhappers 78 39.5 15019 11500 147.44 51 249 707
8. Wouter van de Bunt 06. De Spareribs 78 39.5 14939 11846 151.87 48 253 679
9. Leendert Hoffman 07. L & M 74 38.5 14346 11989 162.01 40 259 711
10. Olaf Beeris 08. Second Arrow 69 35.0 13185 10713 155.26 45 250 666
11. Iwan Kersten 08. Second Arrow 63 35.0 13023 11529 183.00 25 283 767
12. Kevin Verfuurden 03. Coop Alteveer 54 35.0 11129 10739 198.87 15 273 710
13. Erik van Ede 01. De Gangmakers 66 34.5 13411 12052 182.61 26 293 743
14. Mitchel Klok 03. Coop Alteveer 27 16.0 5423 5183 191.96 20 289 779
15. John Gieling 01. De Gangmakers 21 9.0 4007 3833 182.52 26 286 689
16. Dick Veldhuizen 10. Triple X 21 6.0 3953 3656 174.10 32 274 668
17. Terry Hendriks 08. Second Arrow 12 5.5 2548 2548 212.33 5 269 739
18. Marcel Giesbers 09. Beauty Smart 18 4.0 3358 3154 175.22 31 235 679
19. Robin Wijers 08. Second Arrow 15 3.0 2565 2460 164.00 39 224 563
20. Peter van der Heiden 03. Coop Alteveer 9 3.0 1756 1756 195.11 0 280 599
21. Theo Witvliet 12. de 2 J's 9 3.0 1609 1609 178.78 0 233 585
22. Jitse Schultinga 12. de 2 J's 28 2.0 6001 5965 213.04 4 268 610
23. Rob Rothengatter 02. Van 't Hoog bestratingen 6 2.0 1197 1197 199.50 0 225 626
24. Bruno Wegeling 05. Pinhappers 6 2.0 847 847 141.17 0 173 451
25. Hemco Berentsen 06. De Spareribs 3 2.0 542 542 180.67 0 211 542
26. GJ vd Pijpekamp 09. Beauty Smart 6 1.0 1131 1131 188.50 0 223 585
27. Niels Tempel 12. de 2 J's 6 0.0 1121 1121 186.83 0 209 561
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing MDV23-24 - Women
Pos. Name Player Team Games Points Total Scratch Avg. Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Angela van 't Hoog 01. De Gangmakers 75 46.0 14701 12415 165.53 38 279 679
2. Lisanne van 't Hoog 02. Van 't Hoog bestratingen 75 45.0 14968 12910 172.13 33 281 734
3. Ariel Zwier 11. Larbora 75 43.0 14609 12209 162.79 40 252 663
4. Yolanda Schouten 09. Beauty Smart 75 39.0 14905 12748 169.97 35 263 723
5. Marja van Dijk 09. Beauty Smart 63 33.5 12786 11424 181.33 27 263 715
6. Ingrid Mulderij 11. Larbora 75 31.0 14369 12260 163.47 39 260 672
7. Julia Witjes 12. de 2 J's 58 30.5 11333 9311 160.53 42 254 662
8. Annie Meeuwsen 04. Double M 81 30.0 14726 10583 130.65 63 247 669
9. Patricia Jansen 04. Double M 63 29.5 12100 10060 159.68 42 255 684
10. Jolanda Tempel 12. de 2 J's 52 24.5 10028 8456 162.62 40 247 654
11. Fenny Jansen 05. Pinhappers 51 12.0 8601 5829 114.29 74 222 620
12. Angelique Corman 05. Pinhappers 27 8.0 4996 4435 164.26 39 258 639
13. Bianca van Gemert 04. Double M 18 4.0 3039 2769 153.83 46 221 591
14. Sandra Jellama 11. Larbora 3 3.0 507 507 169.00 0 183 507
15. Sonja Prins 12. de 2 J's 9 0.0 1458 1458 162.00 0 176 493
16. Esmee Corman 11. Larbora 9 0.0 1063 1063 118.11 0 146 358
17. Peggy Jellema 07. L & M 6 0.0 990 990 165.00 0 215 558
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1 Erik van Ede 23/10 293
1 Cor van 't Hoog 25/03 293
3. Mitchel Klok 06/11 289
4. John Gieling 30/10 286
5. Iwan Kersten 04/12 283
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Pim van 't Hoog 16/10 836
2. Mario Otte 02/10 783
3. Mitchel Klok 06/11 779
4. Cor van 't Hoog 25/03 771
5. Iwan Kersten 04/12 767
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Lisanne van 't Hoog 15/04 281
2. Angela van 't Hoog 26/02 279
3 Marja van Dijk 09/10 263
3 Yolanda Schouten 25/03 263
5. Ingrid Mulderij 16/10 260
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Lisanne van 't Hoog 08/04 734
2. Yolanda Schouten 25/03 723
3. Marja van Dijk 30/10 715
4. Patricia Jansen 18/03 684
5. Angela van 't Hoog 06/11 679
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Contact the competition manager for any dispute over the presence of a name that has not given its authorization, the owner of the site and the host are not responsible for verifying the agreement and publishing these data