Standings
MDV22-23

Last Date and Hour Played 21/11 19:15 Next Date to Play 28/11 19:15
Weeks Played 6 Week to Play 21
Scratch Average 166.88

Teams Standings - Period 1

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 02. Van 't Hoog bestratingen 51 46.0 11320 10081 197.67 1009 2738
2. 10. Larbora 51 38.0 10792 8548 167.61 898 2512
3. 09. Triple X 48 37.0 10624 8329 173.52 930 2726
4. 03. Coop Alteveer 55 34.0 11544 10019 182.16 901 2536
5. 01. De Gangmakers 51 32.0 11000 8483 166.33 897 2651
6. 11. Refurbished 43 32.0 8550 5766 134.09 771 1788
7. 04. Double M 51 30.5 10388 8141 159.63 872 2451
8. 08. MP Smaragd 41 25.0 9100 7335 178.90 710 2035
9. 12. Second Arrow 34 23.0 6976 5531 162.68 828 2414
10. 05. Pinhappers 39 22.0 7902 5604 143.69 583 1676
11. 07. L & M 43 20.5 9029 7918 184.14 744 1938
12. 06. De Spareribs 42 18.0 7879 5860 139.52 702 1845
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - 21/11/2022 19:15 - week 12

Lane 1 06. De Spareribs 3 3 2 9 1 Lane 2 05. Pinhappers 0 0 1 1
1 34 Melvin Bouwman (R) 1 1 1 3 1 28 Peggy Jellema (R) 0 0 0 0
2 - Wesley Bouwman (R) 1 1 0 2 2 38 Leendert Hofmann (R) 0 0 1 1
Lane 3 02. Van 't Hoog bestratingen 2 3 2 8 1 Lane 4 01. De Gangmakers 1 0 1 2
1 1 Mario Otte (R) 0 1 0 1 1 13 Jitse Schultinga (R) 1 0 1 2
2 58 Bruno Wegeling (R) 1 1 1 3 2 70 Olaf Beeris (R) 0 0 0 0
Lane 5 12. Second Arrow 1 1 1 3 Lane 6 11. Refurbished 2 2 2 7 1
1 50 Sandra Heijman (R) 1 1 1 3 1 75 Shawn van Remmerden (R) 0 0 0 0
2 - 0 2 75 Arjan Broersma (R) 1 1 1 3
Lane 7 04. Double M 1.5 1 1 4.5 1 Lane 8 03. Coop Alteveer 1.5 2 2 5.5
1 37 John Gieling (R) 0.5 0 0 0.5 1 58 Marcel Giesbers 0.5 1 1 2.5
2 11 Cees vd Wijde (R) 0 0 0 0 2 57 Marcel Langeweg (R) 1 1 1 3
Lane 9 08. MP Smaragd 2 0 2 4 Lane 10 07. L & M 1 3 1 6 1
1 45 Ties Koopmans (R) 1 0 1 2 1 19 Peter van der Heiden (R) 0 1 0 1
2 40 Menno Holleman (R) 1 0 1 2 2 2 Richard van de Burgh (R) 0 1 0 1
Lane 11 10. Larbora 0 1 0 1 Lane 12 09. Triple X 3 2 3 9 1
1 33 Dick Veldhuizen (R) 0 0 0 0 1 23 Terry Hendriks (R) 1 1 1 3
2 59 Robin Wijers 0 1 0 1 2 21 Robert Geven 1 0 1 2

Positions of the teams next week - 28/11/2022 19:15 - week 13

Lane 1 03. Coop Alteveer Lane 2 12. Second Arrow
Lane 3 05. Pinhappers Lane 4 04. Double M
Lane 5 08. MP Smaragd Lane 6 10. Larbora
Lane 7 02. Van 't Hoog bestratingen Lane 8 06. De Spareribs
Lane 9 11. Refurbished Lane 10 09. Triple X
Lane 11 07. L & M Lane 12 01. De Gangmakers

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
MDV22-23 166.88 209.66 288 292 60 121 728 817 100 84 16
12 21/11 19:15 167.62 208.17 259 292 63 174 692 817 24 23 1
11 14/11 19:15 173.07 212.22 288 291 60 141 728 739 27 24 3

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 02. Van 't Hoog bestratingen 14/11 1009
2. 09. Triple X 14/11 930
3. 03. Coop Alteveer 14/11 901
4. 10. Larbora 14/11 898
5. 01. De Gangmakers 31/10 897
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 02. Van 't Hoog bestratingen 14/11 2738
2. 09. Triple X 21/11 2726
3. 01. De Gangmakers 31/10 2651
4. 03. Coop Alteveer 14/11 2536
5. 10. Larbora 14/11 2512
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing MDV22-23 - Men
Pos. Name Player Team Games Points Total Scratch Avg. Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Olaf Beeris 12. Second Arrow 15 11.0 3312 2262 150.80 70 268 717
2. Cor van 't Hoog 02. Van 't Hoog bestratingen 18 9.0 3990 3990 221.67 0 288 728
3. Menno Holleman 09. Triple X 10 9.0 2374 1974 197.40 40 267 745
4. Jitse Schultinga 11. Refurbished 12 8.0 2452 2296 191.33 13 259 657
5. Danny Heister 09. Triple X 18 7.0 3928 2776 154.22 64 251 705
6. Bruno Wegeling 05. Pinhappers 9 7.0 2162 1640 182.22 58 292 817
7. Mario Otte 07. L & M 18 6.0 3709 3691 205.06 1 258 661
8. Martijn Kiezenberg 09. Triple X 15 6.0 3323 2513 167.53 54 236 701
9. Maurice Jager 06. De Spareribs 18 6.0 3220 2392 132.89 46 224 625
10. Ties Koopmans 09. Triple X 10 6.0 2010 1560 156.00 45 233 616
11. Marcel Langeweg 08. MP Smaragd 18 5.0 4094 3068 170.44 57 278 757
12. Erik van Ede 01. De Gangmakers 15 5.0 3146 2486 165.73 44 246 678
13. Rob Hennekes 05. Pinhappers 9 5.0 1963 1360 151.11 67 235 686
14. Terry Hendriks 6 5.0 1403 1265 210.83 23 282 761
15. Iwan Kersten 12. Second Arrow 15 4.0 3150 2640 176.00 34 244 678
16. Dick Veldhuizen 09. Triple X 9 4.0 1897 1600 177.78 33 236 670
17. Melvin Bouwman 6 4.0 1328 1124 187.33 34 280 692
18. Richard van de Burgh 6 4.0 1318 1306 217.67 2 260 659
19. Wesley Bouwman 6 4.0 1298 1298 216.33 0 257 689
20. Peter van der Heiden 03. Coop Alteveer 10 3.5 1966 1776 177.60 19 223 613
21. Leendert Hofman 07. L & M 18 3.0 3865 2965 164.72 50 261 693
22. Pim van 't Hoog 03. Coop Alteveer 18 3.0 3766 3604 200.22 9 258 680
23. Kevin Verfuurden 03. Coop Alteveer 15 3.0 3378 2688 179.20 46 279 735
24. Arjan Broersma 06. De Spareribs 18 3.0 3116 1766 98.11 75 195 543
25. Marcel Giesbers 08. MP Smaragd 3 2.5 619 445 148.33 58 215 619
26. Shawn van Remmerden 06. De Spareribs 10 2.0 1812 1062 106.20 75 219 596
27. Peggy Jellema 6 2.0 1206 1038 173.00 28 250 639
28. Leendert Hofmann 6 2.0 1203 975 162.50 38 229 633
29. Robert Geven 3 2.0 647 584 194.67 21 238 647
30. Rob Rothengatter 02. Van 't Hoog bestratingen 3 2.0 631 508 169.33 41 221 631
31. John Gieling 6 1.5 1232 1010 168.33 37 252 635
32. Simon Schepers 3 1.0 653 620 206.67 11 247 653
33. Robin Wijers 3 1.0 615 438 146.00 59 224 615
34. Kimberly van Oort 3 1.0 467 242 80.67 75 185 467
35. Cees vd Wijde 05. Pinhappers 6 0.0 1255 1189 198.17 11 235 653
36. JOHN 3 0.0 627 498 166.00 43 227 627
37. Wouter vd Bunt 12. Second Arrow 3 0.0 615 429 143.00 62 222 615
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing MDV22-23 - Women
Pos. Name Player Team Games Points Total Scratch Avg. Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Jolanda Tempel 11. Refurbished 18 11.0 3866 2768 153.78 61 291 721
2. Ingrid Mulderij 10. Larbora 18 9.0 3719 3071 170.61 36 273 706
3. Marja van Dijk 08. MP Smaragd 15 6.5 3060 2910 194.00 10 257 655
4. Lisanne van 't Hoog 02. Van 't Hoog bestratingen 18 6.0 3958 3076 170.89 49 264 698
5. Fenny Jansen 05. Pinhappers 15 6.0 2911 1786 119.07 75 221 631
6. Ariël Zwier 10. Larbora 18 5.0 3949 3049 169.39 50 278 712
7. Annie Meeuwsen 04. Double M 18 5.0 3534 2382 132.33 64 221 627
8. Sandra Heijman 08. MP Smaragd 10 5.0 2061 1561 156.10 50 222 637
9. Patricia Janssen 04. Double M 18 4.0 3736 3052 169.56 38 263 730
10. Angela van 't Hoog 01. De Gangmakers 15 4.0 3270 2460 164.00 54 249 698
11. Julia Witjes 11. Refurbished 9 3.0 1947 1317 146.33 70 244 670
12. Yolanda Schouten 08. MP Smaragd 7 2.0 1343 1105 157.86 34 212 572
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Bruno Wegeling 21/11 292
2. Cor van 't Hoog 14/11 288
3. Terry Hendriks 21/11 282
4. Melvin Bouwman 14/11 280
5. Kevin Verfuurden 07/11 279
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Bruno Wegeling 21/11 817
2. Terry Hendriks 21/11 761
3. Marcel Langeweg 12/09 757
4. Menno Holleman 21/11 745
5. Kevin Verfuurden 07/11 735
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Jolanda Tempel 14/11 291
2. Ariël Zwier 07/11 278
3. Ingrid Mulderij 07/11 273
4. Lisanne van 't Hoog 21/11 264
5. Patricia Janssen 12/09 263
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Patricia Janssen 12/09 730
2. Jolanda Tempel 14/11 721
3. Ariël Zwier 07/11 712
4. Ingrid Mulderij 07/11 706
5 Lisanne van 't Hoog 07/11 698
5 Angela van 't Hoog 31/10 698
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Contact the competition manager for any dispute over the presence of a name that has not given its authorization, the owner of the site and the host are not responsible for verifying the agreement and publishing these data