Standings
Power Ball_2017

Singles Standings - Elimination Final - 11 19.11 15:15  Final match 3

classement
Pos. Name P1 Total P1 Avg. Hdp
1. Jean-Paul Stringaro 189 194 189 189.00 5
2. Andreas Weber 190 190 190 190.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.

Singles Standings - Elimination Final - 10 19.11 14:45  Final match 2

Standing Elimination Final - 10 19.11 14:45 Final match 2
Pos. Name P1 Games Total Scratch High
1. Jean-Paul Stringaro 211 1 216 211 211
2 Andreas Weber 208 1 208 208 208
2 Christian Bartl 208 1 208 208 208
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.

Singles Standings - Elimination Final - 09 19.11 14:15  Final match 1

Standing Elimination Final - 09 19.11 14:15 Final match 1
Pos. Name P1 Games Total Scratch High
1. Andreas Weber 199 1 199 199 199
2. Christian Bartl 194 1 194 194 194
3. Jean-Paul Stringaro 179 1 184 179 179
4. Andreas Hernitschek 167 1 167 167 167
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.

Singles Standings - Elimination Semi-Final - 08 19.11 13:00  match 3

classement ( Lanes 3-4 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Andreas Hernitschek 190 232 422 211.00 0
2. Marc Jörg 193 191 384 192.00 0

classement ( Lanes 5-6 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Jean-Paul Stringaro 249 181 440 215.00 10
2. Ivan Zini 195 183 378 189.00 0

classement ( Lanes 7-8 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Christian Bartl 206 194 400 200.00 0
2. Carina Hügin 196 165 381 180.50 20

classement ( Lanes 9-10 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Andreas Weber 155 212 367 183.50 0
2. Luciano Fiorani 182 167 359 174.50 10
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

Singles Standings - Elimination Semi-Final - 07 19.11 12:15  match 2

Standing Elimination Semi-Final - 07 19.11 12:15 match 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 Games Total Scratch High
1. Marc Jörg 225 227 2 452 452 227
2. Andreas Hernitschek 216 227 2 443 443 227
3. Christian Bartl 185 186 2 371 371 186
4. Andreas Bösiger 180 184 2 364 364 184
5. Andreas Weber 181 178 2 359 359 181
6. Carina Hügin 177 156 2 353 333 177
7. Luciano Fiorani 143 199 2 352 342 199
8. Ivan Zini 161 189 2 350 350 189
9. Jean-Paul Stringaro 161 178 2 349 339 178
10. Sven Aubrecht 180 162 2 342 342 180
11. Hans Schütz 157 174 2 331 331 174
12. Rinaldo Ineichen 169 135 2 314 304 169
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.

Singles Standings - Elimination Semi-Final - 06 19.11 11:30  match 1

Standing Elimination Semi-Final - 06 19.11 11:30 match 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 Games Total Scratch High
1. Andreas Bösiger 223 258 2 481 481 258
2. Jean-Paul Stringaro 254 190 2 454 444 254
3. Christian Bartl 231 208 2 439 439 231
4. Hans Schütz 235 183 2 418 418 235
5. Ivan Zini 223 192 2 415 415 223
6. Andreas Hernitschek 216 193 2 409 409 216
7. Marc Jörg 202 202 2 404 404 202
8. Carina Hügin 168 211 2 399 379 211
9. Reto Schellenberg 201 178 2 379 379 201
10. Rinaldo Ineichen 172 185 2 367 357 185
11. Andreas Weber 167 188 2 355 355 188
12. Luciano Fiorani 178 158 2 346 336 178
13. Sven Aubrecht 160 167 2 327 327 167
14. Stefan Brand 152 169 2 321 321 169
15. Damir Branezac 158 157 2 315 315 158
16. Ivo Duarte 148 154 2 302 302 154
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.

Singles Standings - Zwischenrunde Einzel

classement
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 Total Hdp Scratch Avg.
1. Jean-Paul Stringaro 234 151 188 215 808 20 788 197.00
2. Stefan Brand 247 210 158 180 795 0 795 198.75
3. Luciano Fiorani 236 181 165 189 791 20 771 192.75
4. Carina Hügin 172 212 164 201 789 40 749 187.25
5. Andreas Bösiger 153 209 224 203 789 0 789 197.25
6. Hans Schütz 208 197 205 163 773 0 773 193.25
7. Rinaldo Ineichen 189 159 170 235 773 20 753 188.25
8. Ivo Duarte 156 225 113 276 770 0 770 192.50
9. Christian Bartl 181 247 144 178 750 0 750 187.50
10. Andreas Weber 185 161 203 198 747 0 747 186.75
11. Damir Branezac 201 184 158 194 737 0 737 184.25
12. Andreas Hernitschek 175 213 158 186 732 0 732 183.00
13. Sven Aubrecht 170 173 200 176 719 0 719 179.75
14. Marc Jörg 218 163 168 169 718 0 718 179.50
15. Ivan Zini 206 151 168 190 715 0 715 178.75
16. Reto Schellenberg 208 180 128 199 715 0 715 178.75
17. Gregor Ramsak 164 183 171 193 711 0 711 177.75
18. Joerg von Dewitz 169 202 190 139 700 0 700 175.00
19. Jean-Philippe Rossire 185 146 156 191 698 20 678 169.50
20. Willy Rohner 180 190 182 135 687 0 687 171.75
21. Sabine Leutwiler 154 153 189 144 680 40 640 160.00
22. Daniel Suter 209 142 166 163 680 0 680 170.00
23. Eric Chambettaz 169 177 169 161 676 0 676 169.00
24. Cedric Bonzon 134 161 191 183 669 0 669 167.25
25. Ursus Läng 149 184 178 145 656 0 656 164.00
26. Pascal Bacchi 134 144 171 199 648 0 648 162.00
27. Willy Steiner 141 131 170 168 610 0 610 152.50
28. Bartolome Aliten 144 130 177 135 586 0 586 146.50
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.

Teams Standings - Qualification

Classement
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Andreas Hernitschek, Christian Bartl 393 380 317 299 453 398 361 352 2953 184.56 0
2. Dario Ancarani, Andreas Bösiger 343 376 377 326 411 389 377 309 2948 181.75 40
3. Carina Hügin, Marc Hügin 307 334 344 328 362 396 360 366 2917 174.81 120
4. Bartolome Aliten, Reto Schellenberg 404 330 421 400 293 385 339 343 2915 182.19 0
5. Ramon Scholz, Eric Chambettaz 377 374 408 402 315 344 336 354 2910 181.88 0
6. Cedric Bonzon, Jean-Philippe Rossire 288 335 333 387 406 365 362 374 2890 178.13 40
7. Mario Ancarani, Luciano Fiorani 347 342 308 384 343 326 386 361 2877 174.81 80
8. Joel Lienhard, Marc Jörg 304 388 321 381 370 377 332 396 2869 179.31 0
9. Sabine Leutwiler, Willy Rohner 351 351 329 330 322 350 404 345 2862 173.88 80
10. Ivan Zini, Pierre-André Syrvet 342 314 334 383 390 371 369 347 2850 178.13 0
11. Sven Aubrecht, Andreas Weber 352 370 324 371 355 359 331 365 2827 176.69 0
12. Gregor Ramsak, Pascal Häfliger 384 364 334 322 351 335 344 374 2808 175.50 0
13. Hans Schütz, Daniel Hürlimann 340 309 403 345 364 321 337 371 2790 174.38 0
14. Daniel Suter, Alexander Debrunner 370 364 386 372 289 347 307 348 2783 173.94 0
15. Patrick Fehr, Pascal Bacchi 368 353 404 329 314 350 330 334 2782 173.88 0
16. Edwin Bain, Rinaldo Ineichen 280 356 341 351 362 365 323 319 2777 168.56 80
17. Stefan Brand, Erich Zelger 301 347 339 366 359 343 361 352 2768 173.00 0
18. Sascha Graf, Mike Malenky 358 292 365 346 374 343 308 381 2767 172.94 0
19. Damir Branezac, Svend Roy 329 365 398 308 304 369 310 362 2745 171.56 0
20. Marc Jakob, Cyrill Hufschmid 350 349 371 279 316 333 392 352 2742 171.38 0
21. Ursus Läng, Wieland Markus 338 273 309 370 340 386 372 347 2735 170.94 0
22. Joerg von Dewitz, Marcel Blaser 361 351 354 359 307 315 342 305 2734 168.38 40
23. Jean-Paul Stringaro, Sotirios Fotakis 310 389 305 333 326 334 364 316 2717 167.31 40
24. Ruth Doppler, Martin Suter 353 335 298 318 368 321 342 285 2700 163.75 80
25. Svend Wirz, Cosimo Caré 340 307 358 375 321 330 329 339 2699 168.69 0
26. Stefan Koch, Martin Stiegelbauer 358 322 327 318 319 355 336 362 2697 168.56 0
27. Javier Mas, Ivo Duarte 321 319 336 305 363 359 336 353 2692 168.25 0
28. Kevin Häusler, Peter Häusler 324 353 316 325 307 375 349 301 2690 165.63 40
29. Stephan Lachat, Willy Steiner 299 373 301 342 332 321 340 367 2675 167.19 0
30. Göran Persson, Michele Angioletti 345 312 315 350 327 298 368 309 2664 164.00 40
31. Andreas Ebener, Thomas Müller 358 382 347 318 300 346 302 296 2649 165.56 0
32. Salunga Harlan, Fabian Sisavanh 367 294 353 286 344 368 305 327 2644 165.25 0
33. Martin Schwab, Julien Bächler 320 293 360 265 305 332 341 346 2602 160.13 40
34. Andrea Frey, Stefan Walther 310 333 317 294 294 303 335 334 2600 157.50 80
35. Marco Kathan, Rene Kindermann 304 260 283 311 399 295 293 346 2491 155.69 0
36. Stefan Kuner, Mark Welker 360 285 277 321 289 293 341 317 2483 155.19 0
37. Steve Pittet, Roger Blumenthal 310 317 301 308 284 290 282 348 2480 152.50 40
38. Océane Pittet, Françoise Pari 292 250 315 290 286 291 258 305 2447 142.94 160
39. Sandra Roloff, Arno Roy 300 266 271 318 286 315 257 280 2373 143.31 80
40. Reto Reifler, Marcel Fehr 302 244 292 318 340 247 297 295 2335 145.94 0
41. Jonas Bülk, Niklas Bülk 209 198 268 238 267 239 217 252 1888 118.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.

Singles Standings - Qualification

classement
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Andreas Bösiger 167 227 202 174 228 212 197 158 1565 195.63 0
2. Eric Chambettaz 219 194 170 210 149 188 181 227 1538 192.25 0
3. Luciano Fiorani 177 174 152 215 194 184 210 181 1527 185.88 40
4. Reto Schellenberg 209 147 232 198 147 205 182 184 1504 188.00 0
5. Joerg von Dewitz 208 200 224 169 181 172 177 158 1489 186.13 0
6. Christian Bartl 213 202 192 138 221 208 170 145 1489 186.13 0
7. Carina Hügin 124 171 176 170 178 199 194 189 1481 175.13 80
8. Marc Jörg 162 203 180 193 208 214 156 162 1478 184.75 0
9. Jean-Philippe Rossire 162 157 171 203 192 189 195 168 1477 179.63 40
10. Willy Steiner 175 214 168 195 174 156 215 176 1473 184.13 0
11. Ursus Läng 150 163 146 223 178 221 200 192 1473 184.13 0
12. Daniel Suter 221 164 209 157 151 180 204 185 1471 183.88 0
13. Ivan Zini 181 170 183 189 203 200 171 167 1464 183.00 0
14. Andreas Hernitschek 180 178 125 161 232 190 191 207 1464 183.00 0
15. Damir Branezac 157 199 219 173 153 201 188 164 1454 181.75 0
16. Hans Schütz 192 156 243 160 201 183 156 156 1447 180.88 0
17. Sabine Leutwiler 171 174 150 174 139 177 211 165 1441 170.13 80
18. Jean-Paul Stringaro 175 200 123 179 184 164 207 161 1433 174.13 40
19. Gregor Ramsak 198 223 146 148 191 176 169 181 1432 179.00 0
20. Ivo Duarte 140 152 195 174 203 193 192 182 1431 178.88 0
21. Stefan Brand 144 149 191 209 185 173 182 197 1430 178.75 0
22. Willy Rohner 180 177 179 156 183 173 193 180 1421 177.63 0
23. Andreas Weber 153 203 169 192 193 156 157 194 1417 177.13 0
24. Pascal Bacchi 209 186 202 157 143 160 175 184 1416 177.00 0
25. Cedric Bonzon 126 178 162 184 214 176 167 206 1413 176.63 0
26. Bartolome Aliten 195 183 189 202 146 180 157 159 1411 176.38 0
27. Sven Aubrecht 199 167 155 179 162 203 174 171 1410 176.25 0
28. Rinaldo Ineichen 138 171 173 194 189 181 167 155 1408 171.00 40
29. Fabian Sisavanh 187 151 213 141 224 157 167 168 1408 176.00 0
30. Stefan Kuner 183 184 166 189 168 159 212 146 1407 175.88 0
31. Mike Malenky 190 157 198 171 193 153 138 203 1403 175.38 0
32. Joel Lienhard 142 185 141 188 162 163 176 234 1391 173.88 0
33. Cyrill Hufschmid 209 141 182 154 168 190 178 167 1389 173.63 0
34. Pierre-André Syrvet 161 144 151 194 187 171 198 180 1386 173.25 0
35. Dario Ancarani 176 149 175 152 183 177 180 151 1383 167.88 40
36. Stefan Koch 200 164 180 176 184 178 139 158 1379 172.38 0
37. Pascal Häfliger 186 141 188 174 160 159 175 193 1376 172.00 0
38. Ramon Scholz 158 180 238 192 166 156 155 127 1372 171.50 0
39. Ruth Doppler 172 170 140 153 176 177 168 134 1370 161.25 80
40. Edwin Bain 142 185 168 157 173 184 156 164 1369 166.13 40
41. Patrick Fehr 159 167 202 172 171 190 155 150 1366 170.75 0
42. Sascha Graf 168 135 167 175 181 190 170 178 1364 170.50 0
43. Kevin Häusler 158 199 147 150 167 194 191 157 1363 170.38 0
44. Svend Wirz 175 133 190 186 165 163 184 167 1363 170.38 0
45. Marc Jakob 141 208 189 125 148 143 214 185 1353 169.13 0
46. Mario Ancarani 170 168 156 169 149 142 176 180 1350 163.75 40
47. Daniel Hürlimann 148 153 160 185 163 138 181 215 1343 167.88 0
48. Michele Angioletti 186 139 146 163 150 161 194 163 1342 162.75 40
49. Thomas Müller 165 174 167 174 159 183 154 164 1340 167.50 0
50. Erich Zelger 157 198 148 157 174 170 179 155 1338 167.25 0
51. Cosimo Caré 165 174 168 189 156 167 145 172 1336 167.00 0
52. Martin Suter 181 165 158 165 192 144 174 151 1330 166.25 0
53. Peter Häusler 166 154 169 175 140 181 158 144 1327 160.88 40
54. Julien Bächler 172 162 191 124 147 182 179 167 1324 165.50 0
55. Göran Persson 159 173 169 187 177 137 174 146 1322 165.25 0
56. Martin Stiegelbauer 158 158 147 142 135 177 197 204 1318 164.75 0
57. Alexander Debrunner 149 200 177 215 138 167 103 163 1312 164.00 0
58. Andreas Ebener 193 208 180 144 141 163 148 132 1309 163.63 0
59. Andrea Frey 132 145 154 145 138 165 162 185 1306 153.25 80
60. Stefan Walther 178 188 163 149 156 138 173 149 1294 161.75 0
61. Sandra Roloff 154 148 146 176 150 168 150 120 1292 151.50 80
62. Svend Roy 172 166 179 135 151 168 122 198 1291 161.38 0
63. Françoise Pari 156 128 180 168 143 144 143 147 1289 151.13 80
64. Sotirios Fotakis 135 189 182 154 142 170 157 155 1284 160.50 0
65. Steve Pittet 157 179 175 167 155 146 128 175 1282 160.25 0
66. Martin Schwab 148 131 169 141 158 150 162 179 1278 154.75 40
67. Marco Kathan 191 115 131 142 213 127 158 190 1267 158.38 0
68. Wieland Markus 188 110 163 147 162 165 172 155 1262 157.75 0
69. Javier Mas 181 167 141 131 160 166 144 171 1261 157.63 0
70. Marcel Blaser 153 151 130 190 126 143 165 147 1245 150.63 40
71. Salunga Harlan 180 143 140 145 120 211 138 159 1236 154.50 0
72. Rene Kindermann 113 145 152 169 186 168 135 156 1224 153.00 0
73. Stephan Lachat 124 159 133 147 158 165 125 191 1202 150.25 0
74. Roger Blumenthal 153 138 126 141 129 144 154 173 1198 144.75 40
75. Marcel Fehr 145 135 158 139 195 100 166 148 1186 148.25 0
76. Océane Pittet 136 122 135 122 143 147 115 158 1158 134.75 80
77. Reto Reifler 157 109 134 179 145 147 131 147 1149 143.63 0
78. Arno Roy 146 118 125 142 136 147 107 160 1081 135.13 0
79. Mark Welker 177 101 111 132 121 134 129 171 1076 134.50 0
80. Niklas Bülk 119 101 138 135 149 123 120 127 1012 126.50 0
81. Jonas Bülk 90 97 130 103 118 116 97 125 876 109.50 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.