05 8-5 20:00 
Periode 3 vrijdag teams 1-6

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 06-Monkey Boys 12 38,0 2733 2285 190,42 713 2733
2. 04-Kwenie 12 28,0 2525 2205 183,75 729 2525
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 12 26,0 2605 2105 175,42 723 2605
4. 01-Hamboners 12 14,0 2520 2432 202,67 725 2520
5. 02-Borduurservice Els 12 12,0 2421 1845 153,75 623 2421
6. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 12 2,0 2383 2039 169,92 634 2383
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 8-5 20:00

Lane 23 Hamboners 6 0 2 4 14 2 Lane 24 Bowling Thunders 2 8 6 4 26 6
1 13 Bas Gijselhart 2 0 2 2 8 2 1 52 Egbert Polak 0 2 0 0 2
2 8 Pascal Hendrick 0 0 0 0 0 2 64 Raymond Klapwijk 2 2 2 2 10 2
3 1 Bo Strijbos 2 0 0 2 4 3 9 Kenneth Varas 0 2 2 0 6 2
Lane 25 Monkey Boys 8 8 8 6 38 8 Lane 26 Pelle Installatie Techniek 0 0 0 2 2
1 15 Bas Camp vd 2 2 2 2 10 2 1 46 Leon Visser 0 0 0 0 0
2 50 Franklin Geerts 2 2 2 2 10 2 2 24 Joshua Udink 0 0 0 0 0
3 47 Tim Wiel vd 2 2 2 0 8 2 3 16 Dennis Claas 0 0 0 2 2
Lane 27 Kwenie 6 2 8 6 28 6 Lane 28 Borduurservice Els 2 6 0 2 12 2
1 21 Theo Lenssen 0 0 2 0 4 2 1 70 Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 2 2 0 2 6
2 40 Alexander Reefman 2 2 2 2 10 2 2 40 Els Steenbekkers 0 0 0 0 0
3 19 Raymond Heeswijk v 2 0 2 2 6 3 34 Petro Steenbekkers 0 2 0 0 4 2

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Periode 3 vrijdag teams 1-6 182,24 213,90 278 294 83 167 1179 1224 145 138 7
05 8-5 20:00 179,32 210,93 267 288 117 525 917 977 16 16 0
04 1-5 20:00 187,03 218,25 269 285 115 581 926 998 28 27 1

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. 01-Hamboners 8-5 703
2. 04-Kwenie 8-5 649
3. 06-Monkey Boys 8-5 601
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 8-5 598
5. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 8-5 548
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. 01-Hamboners 8-5 2432
2. 06-Monkey Boys 8-5 2285
3. 04-Kwenie 8-5 2205
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 8-5 2105
5. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 8-5 2039
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 04-Kwenie 8-5 729
2. 01-Hamboners 8-5 725
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 8-5 723
4. 06-Monkey Boys 8-5 713
5. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 8-5 634
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 06-Monkey Boys 8-5 2733
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 8-5 2605
3. 04-Kwenie 8-5 2525
4. 01-Hamboners 8-5 2520
5. 02-Borduurservice Els 8-5 2421
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name License # Name/Nickname P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Points
1. Bas Camp vd 1282972 Bas Camp vd 244 235 233 205 917 229,25 917 917 10,0
2. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 139 172 176 183 670 167,50 670 670 10,0
3. Raymond Klapwijk 1295039 Raymond Klapwijk 170 168 126 179 643 160,75 643 643 10,0
4. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 184 171 131 148 634 158,50 634 634 10,0
5. Bas Gijselhart 643459 Bas Gijselhart 266 193 223 178 860 215,00 860 860 8,0
6. Tim Wiel vd Tim Wiel vd 173 168 219 174 734 183,50 734 734 8,0
7. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 173 258 203 192 826 206,50 826 826 6,0
8. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 205 155 206 177 743 185,75 743 743 6,0
9. Bo Strijbos 929735 Bo Strijbos 248 179 197 227 851 212,75 851 851 4,0
10. Theo Lenssen 100889 Theo Lenssen 180 160 267 185 792 198,00 792 792 4,0
11. Petro Steenbekkers 1124757 Petro Steenbekkers 174 196 183 151 704 176,00 704 704 4,0
12. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 170 165 159 235 729 182,25 729 729 2,0
13. Egbert Polak 1169424 Egbert Polak 158 172 173 133 636 159,00 636 636 2,0
14. Pascal Hendrick 1029398 Pascal Hendrick 189 202 170 160 721 180,25 721 721 0,0
15. Leon Visser Leon Visser 191 194 149 154 688 172,00 688 688 0,0
16. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 153 171 139 159 622 155,50 622 622 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then current scores - scratch total then hdp avg..

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name License # Name/Nickname P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Points
1. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 1290541 Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 136 117 134 138 525 131,25 525 525 6,0
2. Els Steenbekkers 1124749 Els Steenbekkers 126 166 156 168 616 154,00 616 616 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then current scores - scratch total then hdp avg..

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Theo Lenssen 8-5 288
2. Bas Gijselhart 8-5 279
3. Kenneth Varas 8-5 267
4. Tim Wiel vd 8-5 266
5. Bas Camp vd 8-5 259
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Bas Camp vd 8-5 977
2. Tim Wiel vd 8-5 922
3. Bas Gijselhart 8-5 912
4. Raymond Klapwijk 8-5 899
5. Theo Lenssen 8-5 876
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).


Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1 Els Steenbekkers 8-5 208
1 Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 8-5 208
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 8-5 805
2. Els Steenbekkers 8-5 776
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).