02 17-4 20:00 
Periode 3 vrijdag teams 1-6

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 01-Hamboners 12 37,0 2776 2616 218,00 742 2776
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 12 27,0 2647 2163 180,25 702 2647
3. 02-Borduurservice Els 12 26,0 2648 2052 171,00 707 2648
4. 06-Monkey Boys 12 14,0 2580 2128 177,33 676 2580
5. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 12 13,0 2482 2142 178,50 733 2482
6. 04-Kwenie 12 3,0 2401 1889 157,42 665 2401
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 17-4 20:00

Lane 23 Borduurservice Els 8 2 4 6 26 6 Lane 24 Monkey Boys 0 6 4 2 14 2
1 72 Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 2 0 2 0 4 1 16 Bas Camp vd 0 2 0 2 6 2
2 41 Els Steenbekkers 2 0 0 2 6 2 2 50 Franklin Geerts 0 2 2 0 4
3 36 Petro Steenbekkers 2 2 2 2 10 2 3 47 Tim Wiel vd 0 0 0 0 0
Lane 25 Kwenie 0 0 1 2 3 Lane 26 Hamboners 8 8 7 6 37 8
1 54 Yolanda Dam v 0 0 1 0 1 1 20 Lindy Puik 2 2 1 2 9 2
2 35 Ruud Swieten v 0 0 0 2 2 2 16 Bas Gijselhart 2 2 2 0 8 2
3 39 Alexander Reefman 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 Martin Cuppens 2 2 2 2 10 2
Lane 27 Pelle Installatie Techniek 4 3 0 6 13 Lane 28 Bowling Thunders 4 5 8 2 27 8
1 45 Leon Visser 2 1 0 2 5 1 67 Raymond Klapwijk 0 1 2 0 5 2
2 16 Dennis Claas 2 0 0 2 4 2 43 Nardo Vollebeek 0 2 2 0 6 2
3 24 Joshua Udink 0 2 0 0 2 3 11 Kenneth Varas 2 0 2 2 8 2

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Periode 3 vrijdag teams 1-6 182,24 213,90 278 294 83 167 1179 1224 145 138 7
02 17-4 20:00 180,42 215,75 274 290 111 531 931 995 25 21 4
01 10-4 20:00 180,97 213,14 278 287 83 167 969 1005 24 24 0

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. 01-Hamboners 17-4 702
2. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 17-4 648
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 17-4 581
4. 06-Monkey Boys 17-4 563
5. 02-Borduurservice Els 17-4 558
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. 01-Hamboners 17-4 2616
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 17-4 2163
3. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 17-4 2142
4. 06-Monkey Boys 17-4 2128
5. 02-Borduurservice Els 17-4 2052
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 01-Hamboners 17-4 742
2. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 17-4 733
3. 02-Borduurservice Els 17-4 707
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 17-4 702
5. 06-Monkey Boys 17-4 676
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 01-Hamboners 17-4 2776
2. 02-Borduurservice Els 17-4 2648
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 17-4 2647
4. 06-Monkey Boys 17-4 2580
5. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 17-4 2482
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name License # Name/Nickname P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Points
1. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 214 246 224 205 889 222,25 889 889 10,0
2. Petro Steenbekkers 1124757 Petro Steenbekkers 191 205 171 186 753 188,25 753 753 10,0
3. Bas Gijselhart 643459 Bas Gijselhart 235 256 238 202 931 232,75 931 931 8,0
4. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 221 229 214 225 889 222,25 889 889 8,0
5. Bas Camp vd 1282972 Bas Camp vd 181 192 204 241 818 204,50 818 818 6,0
6. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 136 211 205 171 723 180,75 723 723 6,0
7. Leon Visser Leon Visser 152 154 148 183 637 159,25 637 637 5,0
8. Raymond Klapwijk 1295039 Raymond Klapwijk 120 132 162 137 551 137,75 551 551 5,0
9. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 192 138 167 274 771 192,75 771 771 4,0
10. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 172 180 203 126 681 170,25 681 681 4,0
11. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 137 243 163 191 734 183,50 734 734 2,0
12. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 202 161 169 189 721 180,25 721 721 2,0
13. Tim Wiel vd Tim Wiel vd 143 191 147 148 629 157,25 629 629 0,0
14. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 165 155 118 144 582 145,50 582 582 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then current scores - scratch total then hdp avg..

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name License # Name/Nickname P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Points
1. Lindy Puik Lindy Puik 215 200 175 206 796 199,00 796 796 9,0
2. Els Steenbekkers 1124749 Els Steenbekkers 191 172 158 247 768 192,00 768 768 6,0
3. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 1290541 Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 141 111 154 125 531 132,75 531 531 4,0
4. Yolanda Dam v Yolanda Dam v 170 154 141 121 586 146,50 586 586 1,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then current scores - scratch total then hdp avg..

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Dennis Claas 17-4 290
2. Bas Gijselhart 17-4 272
3. Joshua Udink 17-4 267
4. Bas Camp vd 17-4 257
5. Nardo Vollebeek 17-4 254
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Bas Gijselhart 17-4 995
2. Kenneth Varas 17-4 933
3. Martin Cuppens 17-4 905
4. Petro Steenbekkers 17-4 897
5. Nardo Vollebeek 17-4 895
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).


Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Els Steenbekkers 17-4 288
2. Lindy Puik 17-4 235
3. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 17-4 226
4. Yolanda Dam v 17-4 224
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Els Steenbekkers 17-4 932
2. Lindy Puik 17-4 876
3. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 17-4 819
4. Yolanda Dam v 17-4 802
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).