04 1-5 20:00 
Periode 3 vrijdag teams 1-6

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 02-Borduurservice Els 12 28,0 2740 2156 179,67 749 2740
2. 06-Monkey Boys 12 24,0 2645 2193 182,75 723 2645
3. 01-Hamboners 12 24,0 2595 2543 211,92 734 2595
4. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 12 16,0 2553 2277 189,75 666 2553
5. 04-Kwenie 12 16,0 2549 2173 181,08 693 2549
6. 05-Bowling Thunders 12 12,0 2632 2124 177,00 706 2632
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 1-5 20:00

Lane 23 Pelle Installatie Techniek 6 2 2 2 16 4 Lane 24 Hamboners 2 6 6 6 24 4
1 29 Bart Prinsen 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 Pascal Hendrick 2 2 2 2 10 2
2 16 Dennis Claas 2 0 2 2 8 2 2 4 Martin Cuppens 0 2 0 0 2
3 24 Joshua Udink 2 2 0 0 6 2 3 1 Bo Strijbos 0 0 2 2 4
Lane 25 Borduurservice Els 6 6 2 8 28 6 Lane 26 Bowling Thunders 2 2 6 0 12 2
1 71 Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 2 2 2 2 10 2 1 51 Egbert Polak 0 0 0 0 0
2 40 Els Steenbekkers 2 0 0 2 4 2 66 Raymond Klapwijk 0 2 2 0 6 2
3 35 Petro Steenbekkers 0 2 0 2 6 2 3 10 Kenneth Varas 2 0 2 0 4
Lane 27 Monkey Boys 4 6 6 2 24 6 Lane 28 Kwenie 4 2 2 6 16 2
1 16 Bas Camp vd 2 2 2 2 10 2 1 34 Ruud Swieten v 0 0 0 0 0
2 50 Franklin Geerts 2 2 2 0 8 2 2 40 Alexander Reefman 0 0 0 2 2
3 47 Tim Wiel vd 0 0 0 0 0 3 20 Raymond Heeswijk v 2 2 2 2 10 2

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Periode 3 vrijdag teams 1-6 182,24 213,90 278 294 83 167 1179 1224 145 138 7
04 1-5 20:00 187,03 218,25 269 285 115 581 926 998 28 27 1
03 24-4 20:00 183,03 213,86 278 294 108 570 903 967 25 23 2

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. 01-Hamboners 1-5 721
2. 06-Monkey Boys 1-5 610
3. 02-Borduurservice Els 1-5 603
4. 04-Kwenie 1-5 599
5. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 1-5 597
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. 01-Hamboners 1-5 2543
2. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 1-5 2277
3. 06-Monkey Boys 1-5 2193
4. 04-Kwenie 1-5 2173
5. 02-Borduurservice Els 1-5 2156
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 02-Borduurservice Els 1-5 749
2. 01-Hamboners 1-5 734
3. 06-Monkey Boys 1-5 723
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 1-5 706
5. 04-Kwenie 1-5 693
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 02-Borduurservice Els 1-5 2740
2. 06-Monkey Boys 1-5 2645
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 1-5 2632
4. 01-Hamboners 1-5 2595
5. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 1-5 2553
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name License # Name/Nickname P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Points
1. Bas Camp vd 1282972 Bas Camp vd 179 269 254 217 919 229,75 919 919 10,0
2. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 235 169 243 234 881 220,25 881 881 10,0
3. Pascal Hendrick 1029398 Pascal Hendrick 159 205 247 236 847 211,75 847 847 10,0
4. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 200 169 243 229 841 210,25 841 841 8,0
5. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 164 203 165 152 684 171,00 684 684 8,0
6. Petro Steenbekkers 1124757 Petro Steenbekkers 226 194 202 236 858 214,50 858 858 6,0
7. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 232 176 194 173 775 193,75 775 775 6,0
8. Raymond Klapwijk 1295039 Raymond Klapwijk 146 141 165 165 617 154,25 617 617 6,0
9. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 266 212 246 202 926 231,50 926 926 4,0
10. Bo Strijbos 929735 Bo Strijbos 167 196 243 257 863 215,75 863 863 4,0
11. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 187 202 231 213 833 208,25 833 833 2,0
12. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 140 161 156 169 626 156,50 626 626 2,0
13. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 115 208 147 196 666 166,50 666 666 0,0
14. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 134 174 158 195 661 165,25 661 661 0,0
15. Tim Wiel vd Tim Wiel vd 120 138 182 150 590 147,50 590 590 0,0
16. Egbert Polak 1169424 Egbert Polak 138 137 168 138 581 145,25 581 581 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then current scores - scratch total then hdp avg..

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name License # Name/Nickname P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Points
1. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 1290541 Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 147 163 158 167 635 158,75 635 635 10,0
2. Els Steenbekkers 1124749 Els Steenbekkers 190 136 137 200 663 165,75 663 663 4,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then current scores - scratch total then hdp avg..

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Bas Camp vd 1-5 285
2. Kenneth Varas 1-5 276
3. Petro Steenbekkers 1-5 271
4. Raymond Heeswijk v 1-5 263
5. Dennis Claas 1-5 259
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Petro Steenbekkers 1-5 998
2. Bas Camp vd 1-5 983
3. Kenneth Varas 1-5 966
4. Raymond Heeswijk v 1-5 961
5. Dennis Claas 1-5 905
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).


Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Els Steenbekkers 1-5 240
2. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 1-5 238
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 1-5 919
2. Els Steenbekkers 1-5 823
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).