03 24-4 20:00 
Periode 3 vrijdag teams 1-6

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 02-Borduurservice Els 12 30,0 2635 2047 170,58 741 2635
2. 01-Hamboners 12 20,0 2610 2534 211,17 699 2610
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 12 20,0 2586 2110 175,83 759 2586
4. 06-Monkey Boys 12 20,0 2581 2133 177,75 771 2581
5. 04-Kwenie 12 20,0 2572 2192 182,67 700 2572
6. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 12 10,0 2414 2162 180,17 654 2414
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 24-4 20:00

Lane 23 Bowling Thunders 6 2 0 6 20 6 Lane 24 Kwenie 2 6 8 2 20 2
1 67 Raymond Klapwijk 0 0 0 2 2 1 35 Ruud Swieten v 2 2 2 0 8 2
2 42 Nardo Vollebeek 2 2 0 0 6 2 2 40 Alexander Reefman 0 0 2 2 4
3 10 Kenneth Varas 2 0 0 2 6 2 3 20 Raymond Heeswijk v 0 2 2 0 4
Lane 25 Hamboners 8 4 0 4 20 4 Lane 26 Monkey Boys 0 4 8 4 20 4
1 14 Bas Gijselhart 2 0 0 0 2 1 16 Bas Camp vd 0 2 2 2 8 2
2 4 Martin Cuppens 2 0 0 0 2 2 50 Franklin Geerts 0 2 2 2 8 2
3 1 Bo Strijbos 2 2 0 2 8 2 3 46 Rene Stallenberg 0 0 2 0 2
Lane 27 Borduurservice Els 2 8 8 4 30 8 Lane 28 Pelle Installatie Techniek 6 0 0 4 10
1 72 Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 2 2 2 0 8 2 1 19 Lindy Puik 0 0 0 2 2
2 40 Els Steenbekkers 0 2 2 2 8 2 2 20 Cor Zeeuw de 2 0 0 0 2
3 35 Petro Steenbekkers 0 2 2 0 6 2 3 24 Joshua Udink 2 0 0 2 4

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Periode 3 vrijdag teams 1-6 182,24 213,90 278 294 83 167 1179 1224 145 138 7
03 24-4 20:00 183,03 213,86 278 294 108 570 903 967 25 23 2
02 17-4 20:00 180,42 215,75 274 290 111 531 931 995 25 21 4

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. 01-Hamboners 24-4 680
2. 06-Monkey Boys 24-4 659
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 24-4 640
4. 04-Kwenie 24-4 605
5. 02-Borduurservice Els 24-4 594
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. 01-Hamboners 24-4 2534
2. 04-Kwenie 24-4 2192
3. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 24-4 2162
4. 06-Monkey Boys 24-4 2133
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 24-4 2110
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 06-Monkey Boys 24-4 771
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 24-4 759
3. 02-Borduurservice Els 24-4 741
4. 04-Kwenie 24-4 700
5. 01-Hamboners 24-4 699
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 02-Borduurservice Els 24-4 2635
2. 01-Hamboners 24-4 2610
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 24-4 2586
4. 06-Monkey Boys 24-4 2581
5. 04-Kwenie 24-4 2572
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name License # Name/Nickname P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Points
1. Bas Camp vd 1282972 Bas Camp vd 192 256 278 177 903 225,75 903 903 8,0
2. Bo Strijbos 929735 Bo Strijbos 226 238 223 188 875 218,75 875 875 8,0
3. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 200 211 179 201 791 197,75 791 791 8,0
4. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 130 145 193 154 622 155,50 622 622 8,0
5. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 201 170 213 247 831 207,75 831 831 6,0
6. Petro Steenbekkers 1124757 Petro Steenbekkers 143 196 182 212 733 183,25 733 733 6,0
7. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 165 171 167 200 703 175,75 703 703 6,0
8. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 141 205 214 195 755 188,75 755 755 4,0
9. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 174 169 168 224 735 183,75 735 735 4,0
10. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 112 138 187 209 646 161,50 646 646 4,0
11. Bas Gijselhart 643459 Bas Gijselhart 205 228 266 163 862 215,50 862 862 2,0
12. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 234 173 191 199 797 199,25 797 797 2,0
13. Cor Zeeuw de Cor Zeeuw de 222 201 141 151 715 178,75 715 715 2,0
14. Rene Stallenberg Rene Stallenberg 177 134 188 109 608 152,00 608 608 2,0
15. Raymond Klapwijk 1295039 Raymond Klapwijk 154 117 112 193 576 144,00 576 576 2,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then current scores - scratch total then hdp avg..

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name License # Name/Nickname P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Points
1. Els Steenbekkers 1124749 Els Steenbekkers 178 190 191 185 744 186,00 744 744 8,0
2. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 1290541 Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 116 108 221 125 570 142,50 570 570 8,0
3. Lindy Puik Lindy Puik 157 153 186 216 712 178,00 712 712 2,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then current scores - scratch total then hdp avg..

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Bas Camp vd 24-4 294
2. Bas Gijselhart 24-4 280
3. Raymond Klapwijk 24-4 260
4. Kenneth Varas 24-4 257
5. Alexander Reefman 24-4 249
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Bas Camp vd 24-4 967
2. Ruud Swieten v 24-4 931
3. Bas Gijselhart 24-4 918
4. Bo Strijbos 24-4 879
5. Petro Steenbekkers 24-4 873
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).


Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 24-4 293
2. Lindy Puik 24-4 235
3. Els Steenbekkers 24-4 231
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Els Steenbekkers 24-4 904
2. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 24-4 858
3. Lindy Puik 24-4 788
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).