01 10-4 20:00 
Periode 3 vrijdag teams 1-6

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 01-Hamboners 12 603,0 2719 2619 218,25 712 2719
2. 02-Borduurservice Els 12 543,0 2327 1859 154,92 646 2327
3. 04-Kwenie 12 536,0 2656 2276 189,67 697 2656
4. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 12 527,0 2574 2234 186,17 688 2574
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 12 519,0 2493 2049 170,75 694 2493
6. 06-Monkey Boys 12 512,0 2577 1993 166,08 705 2577
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 10-4 20:00

Lane 23 Pelle Installatie Techniek 2 0 2 8 527 515 Lane 24 Kwenie 6 8 6 0 536 516
1 45 Leon Visser 2 0 2 2 8 2 1 35 Ruud Swieten v 0 2 0 0 2
2 24 Joshua Udink 0 0 0 2 2 2 40 Alexander Reefman 2 2 2 0 8 2
3 16 Dennis Claas 0 0 0 2 2 3 20 Raymond Heeswijk v 2 2 2 0 8 2
Lane 25 Bowling Thunders 5 6 2 2 519 504 Lane 26 Monkey Boys 3 2 6 6 512 495
1 56 Robin Hurk vd 0 2 0 0 2 1 48 Rene Stallenberg 2 0 2 2 8 2
2 43 Nardo Vollebeek 2 0 2 2 8 2 2 50 Franklin Geerts 0 2 0 0 2
3 12 Kenneth Varas 2 2 0 0 6 2 3 48 Tim Wiel vd 0 0 2 2 4
Lane 27 Hamboners 6 8 6 6 603 577 Lane 28 Borduurservice Els 2 0 2 2 543 537
1 16 Bas Gijselhart 0 2 2 2 8 2 1 71 Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 2 0 0 0 2
2 9 Pascal Hendrick 2 2 2 2 10 2 2 41 Els Steenbekkers 0 0 0 0 0
3 - Bo Strijbos 2 2 0 0 6 2 3 35 Petro Steenbekkers 0 0 2 2 4

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Periode 3 vrijdag teams 1-6 182,24 213,90 278 294 83 167 1179 1224 145 138 7
01 10-4 20:00 180,97 213,14 278 287 83 167 969 1005 24 24 0

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. 01-Hamboners 10-4 687
2. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 10-4 603
3. 04-Kwenie 10-4 602
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 10-4 583
5. 06-Monkey Boys 10-4 559
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. 01-Hamboners 10-4 2619
2. 04-Kwenie 10-4 2276
3. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 10-4 2234
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 10-4 2049
5. 06-Monkey Boys 10-4 1993
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 01-Hamboners 10-4 712
2. 06-Monkey Boys 10-4 705
3. 04-Kwenie 10-4 697
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 10-4 694
5. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 10-4 688
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 01-Hamboners 10-4 2719
2. 04-Kwenie 10-4 2656
3. 06-Monkey Boys 10-4 2577
4. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 10-4 2574
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 10-4 2493
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name License # Name/Nickname P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Points
1. Pascal Hendrick 1029398 Pascal Hendrick 257 191 278 243 969 242,25 969 969 10,0
2. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 225 214 232 182 853 213,25 853 853 8,0
3. Bas Gijselhart 643459 Bas Gijselhart 168 210 192 222 792 198,00 792 792 8,0
4. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 180 184 197 188 749 187,25 749 749 8,0
5. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 155 132 171 237 695 173,75 695 695 8,0
6. Rene Stallenberg Rene Stallenberg 167 114 206 187 674 168,50 674 674 8,0
7. Leon Visser Leon Visser 170 159 156 167 652 163,00 652 652 8,0
8. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 233 262 176 223 894 223,50 894 894 6,0
9. Bo Strijbos 929735 Bo Strijbos 236 200 217 205 858 214,50 858 858 6,0
10. Tim Wiel vd Tim Wiel vd 142 219 155 213 729 182,25 729 729 4,0
11. Petro Steenbekkers 1124757 Petro Steenbekkers 162 116 184 182 644 161,00 644 644 4,0
12. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 192 186 188 233 799 199,75 799 799 2,0
13. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 187 192 201 203 783 195,75 783 783 2,0
14. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 178 204 131 161 674 168,50 674 674 2,0
15. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 142 173 116 159 590 147,50 590 590 2,0
16. Robin Hurk vd Robin Hurk vd 98 156 83 123 460 115,00 460 460 2,0
17. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 157 223 197 577 192,33 577 577 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then current scores - scratch total then hdp avg..

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name License # Name/Nickname P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Points
1. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 1290541 Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 121 109 132 109 471 117,75 471 471 2,0
2. Els Steenbekkers 1124749 Els Steenbekkers 167 167 167,00 167 167 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then current scores - scratch total then hdp avg..

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Pascal Hendrick 10-4 287
2. Nardo Vollebeek 10-4 280
3. Kenneth Varas 10-4 274
4. Tim Wiel vd 10-4 267
5. Joshua Udink 10-4 257
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Pascal Hendrick 10-4 1005
2. Kenneth Varas 10-4 942
3. Raymond Heeswijk v 10-4 933
4. Tim Wiel vd 10-4 921
5. Alexander Reefman 10-4 909
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).


Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Els Steenbekkers 10-4 208
2. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 10-4 203
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 10-4 755
2. Els Steenbekkers 10-4 208
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).