Early birds 2019/2020
10/1 8:00 PM
Megabowling Woensel
All Standings
Team List
Bowlers List
Calendar
10/1 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020
Teams Standings
Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos.
Name
Games
Points
Total
Scratch
Avg.
High GH
High.SH
1.
10-MIKKERS
12
22.0
2608
2134
177.83
934
2608
2.
06-BUITENKANT VOET
12
20.0
2624
2162
180.17
926
2624
3.
07-SNA EUROPE
12
18.0
2428
2173
181.08
823
2428
4.
09-MIKS
12
17.0
2445
1926
160.50
872
2445
5.
05-BLAUWE DUIVEL
12
16.0
2549
2045
170.42
866
2549
6.
01-SOLID
12
14.0
2429
2321
193.42
879
2429
7.
02-VALDIESPARE
12
13.0
2423
1511
125.92
823
2423
8.
04-LUCKY DUCKS
12
12.0
2365
1795
149.58
821
2365
9.
08-DEAF DREAM TEAM
12
10.0
2368
1774
147.83
857
2368
10.
03-YES
12
8.0
2393
1733
144.42
820
2393
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.
Overview of points - week 10/1 8:00 pm
Lane 25
BLAUWE DUIVEL
2
6
8
16
Lane 26
SOLID
8
4
2
14
1
39
Wilfried Dijsselbloem
0
0
2
2
1
27
Janus Eliens
2
2
0
4
2
61
Rico van Mil
0
2
0
2
2
9
Ronnie Lenting
2
0
2
4
3
41
Henry Heijmans
0
0
2
2
3
-
Huub Schaijk van
2
2
0
4
4
27
Rob Penders
2
2
2
6
4
-
Giordano Cardenas
0
0
0
0
Lane 27
MIKKERS
8
10
4
22
Lane 28
YES
2
0
6
8
1
56
Bart Verberne
2
2
0
4
1
88
Ineke Riemersma
0
0
2
2
2
40
Henk Relouw
0
2
0
2
2
58
Sander Verheyen
2
0
2
4
3
34
Paul Huetzen
2
2
0
4
3
63
Sef Dirckx
0
0
2
2
4
28
Louis Persijn
2
2
2
6
4
11
Bas Bruijn de
0
0
0
0
Lane 29
LUCKY DUCKS
4
6
2
12
Lane 30
SNA EUROPE
6
4
8
18
1
46
Theo Gijzen
2
0
0
2
1
43
Tonnie Lenssen
0
2
2
4
2
56
Frances Revell
0
2
2
4
2
1
Peter Goossens
2
0
0
2
3
59
Ria Antwerpen
2
0
0
2
3
31
Theo Lenssen
0
2
2
4
4
29
Leo Jansen
0
2
0
2
4
10
Edwin Tegenbosch
2
0
2
4
Lane 31
DEAF DREAM TEAM
6
2
2
10
Lane 32
BUITENKANT VOET
4
8
8
20
1
19
Edwin Munne
2
0
0
2
1
33
Yuri Verhoeks
0
2
2
4
2
76
Elaine Timmer-Schleeper
0
0
2
2
2
50
Toine Megens
2
2
0
4
3
57
Annemieke Bouwmeester
0
0
0
0
3
61
Jacco Oosterwijk
2
2
2
6
4
46
Hennie Rijpert
2
2
0
4
4
10
Eric Glabbeek van
0
0
2
2
Lane 33
MIKS
7
2
8
17
Lane 34
VALDIESPARE
3
8
2
13
1
60
Jeanne Spreksel
1
2
2
5
1
87
Frank Verhallen
1
0
0
1
2
55
Jean Spreksel
0
0
2
2
2
99
Antoinette Verhallen
2
2
0
4
3
58
Piet Meulensteen
2
0
0
2
3
50
Roel Jager
0
2
2
4
4
-
Albert Aalberts
2
0
2
4
4
68
Alice Glabbeek van
0
2
0
2
Main Standings
Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos.
Name
Licence number
P1
P2
P3
Scratch
Avg.
1.
Eric Glabbeek van
1164767
201
190
258
649
216.33
2.
Edwin Tegenbosch
1253905
233
181
215
629
209.67
3.
Ronnie Lenting
1164791
243
158
220
621
207.00
4.
Rob Penders
394483
181
235
191
607
202.33
5.
Albert Aalberts
983071
204
166
235
605
201.67
6.
Huub Schaijk van
505579
214
194
189
597
199.00
7.
Paul Huetzen
1035126
196
203
178
577
192.33
8.
Louis Persijn
17035
167
192
209
568
189.33
9.
Leo Jansen
19313
208
221
135
564
188.00
10.
Giordano Cardenas
1020617
204
168
190
562
187.33
11.
Jacco Oosterwijk
1164813
168
197
195
560
186.67
12.
Sander Verheyen
1326627
185
155
203
543
181.00
13.
Janus Eliens
17795
182
191
168
541
180.33
14.
Peter Goossens
1207156
200
173
161
534
178.00
15.
Henry Heijmans
918024
157
149
202
508
169.33
16.
Bart Verberne
18627
170
200
131
501
167.00
17.
Theo Lenssen
100889
125
176
192
493
164.33
18.
Henk Relouw
1247913
155
181
152
488
162.67
19.
Roel Jager
1029428
129
181
168
478
159.33
20.
Hennie Rijpert
1252496
190
172
116
478
159.33
21.
Yuri Verhoeks
1187147
136
167
174
477
159.00
22.
Toine Megens
1164805
167
164
145
476
158.67
23.
Wilfried Dijsselbloem
242675
160
141
164
465
155.00
24.
Rico van Mil
1340352
159
173
133
465
155.00
25.
Piet Meulensteen
707074
147
169
148
464
154.67
26.
Bas Bruijn de
1184342
167
151
129
447
149.00
27.
Edwin Munne
1252518
170
153
124
447
149.00
28.
Theo Gijzen
17612
179
137
104
420
140.00
29.
Sef Dirckx
1070444
119
117
157
393
131.00
30.
Jean Spreksel
417181
110
116
160
386
128.67
31.
Frank Verhallen
1344447
135
111
99
345
115.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.
Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos.
Name
Licence number
P1
P2
P3
Scratch
Avg.
1.
Tonnie Lenssen
100994
180
180
157
517
172.33
2.
Jeanne Spreksel
417203
162
153
156
471
157.00
3.
Annemieke Bouwmeester
1233181
163
153
131
447
149.00
4.
Frances Revell
1105930
114
132
169
415
138.33
5.
Alice Glabbeek van
1288997
135
115
155
405
135.00
6.
Elaine Timmer-Schleeper
1294156
136
121
145
402
134.00
7.
Ria Antwerpen
734039
130
121
145
396
132.00
8.
Ineke Riemersma
1187139
123
116
111
350
116.67
9.
Antoinette Verhallen
1344420
85
112
86
283
94.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.
Single High Games and Series - Men
High Game Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High GH
1.
Eric Glabbeek van
10/1
268
2.
Rob Penders
10/1
262
3.
Sander Verheyen
10/1
261
4.
Jacco Oosterwijk
10/1
258
5.
Bart Verberne
10/1
256
Standing sorted by high game handicap.
High Series Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High.SH
1.
Jacco Oosterwijk
10/1
743
2.
Sander Verheyen
10/1
717
3.
Rob Penders
10/1
688
4
Eric Glabbeek van
10/1
679
4
Paul Huetzen
10/1
679
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).
High Game Scratch
Pos.
Name
Date
High G.
1.
Eric Glabbeek van
10/1
258
2.
Ronnie Lenting
10/1
243
3
Albert Aalberts
10/1
235
3
Rob Penders
10/1
235
5.
Edwin Tegenbosch
10/1
233
Standing sorted by high game.
High Series Scratch
Pos.
Name
Date
High.S
1.
Eric Glabbeek van
10/1
649
2.
Edwin Tegenbosch
10/1
629
3.
Ronnie Lenting
10/1
621
4.
Rob Penders
10/1
607
5.
Albert Aalberts
10/1
605
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.
Single High Games and Series - Women
High Game Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High GH
1.
Frances Revell
10/1
225
2
Alice Glabbeek van
10/1
223
2
Tonnie Lenssen
10/1
223
4.
Jeanne Spreksel
10/1
222
5.
Elaine Timmer-Schleeper
10/1
221
Standing sorted by high game handicap.
High Series Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High.SH
1.
Jeanne Spreksel
10/1
651
2.
Tonnie Lenssen
10/1
646
3.
Elaine Timmer-Schleeper
10/1
630
4.
Annemieke Bouwmeester
10/1
618
5.
Ineke Riemersma
10/1
614
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).
High Game Scratch
Pos.
Name
Date
High G.
1.
Tonnie Lenssen
10/1
180
2.
Frances Revell
10/1
169
3.
Annemieke Bouwmeester
10/1
163
4.
Jeanne Spreksel
10/1
162
5.
Alice Glabbeek van
10/1
155
Standing sorted by high game.
High Series Scratch
Pos.
Name
Date
High.S
1.
Tonnie Lenssen
10/1
517
2.
Jeanne Spreksel
10/1
471
3.
Annemieke Bouwmeester
10/1
447
4.
Frances Revell
10/1
415
5.
Alice Glabbeek van
10/1
405
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.