1/20 8:00 PM
Blue Monday 2019-2020

Teams Standings

Standing Period 2
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 03-The 5th element 9 20.0 1868 1358 150.89 653 1868
1. Kees Nab 3 6.0 626 488 162.67 217 626
2. Ramiro Castellanos 3 4.0 635 476 158.67 247 635
3. Raymond Klapwijk 3 4.0 607 394 131.33 256 607
2. 05-Spare My Ballzz 9 17.0 1857 1386 154.00 700 1857
1. Jasper Nab 3 7.0 639 504 168.00 233 639
2. Rick Zandt 3 4.0 634 478 159.33 273 634
3. Edward Plantinga 3 2.0 584 404 134.67 206 584
3. 04-In 't Zandt 9 15.0 1840 1351 150.11 655 1840
1. Lia Zandt in ´t 3 6.0 654 453 151.00 270 654
2. René Zandt in 't 3 4.0 585 429 143.00 201 585
3. Wil Zandt in 't 3 1.0 601 469 156.33 209 601
4. 01-WiRa Metaal 9 12.0 1811 1277 141.89 625 1811
1. Ricardo Raaijmakers 3 4.0 629 446 148.67 219 629
2. Brigitte Heesterbeek 3 4.0 585 387 129.00 200 585
3. Wilco Raaijmakers 3 2.0 597 444 148.00 217 597
5. 02-Net nie 9 7.0 1795 1270 141.11 639 1795
1. Ralph Tebbertman 3 4.0 606 390 130.00 227 606
2. Gerard Kasteren v 3 1.0 588 429 143.00 206 588
3. Bas Tinnenbroek 3 0.0 601 451 150.33 206 601
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 05-Spare My Ballzz 1/20 700
2. 04-In 't Zandt 1/20 655
3. 03-The 5th element 1/20 653
4. 02-Net nie 1/20 639
5. 01-WiRa Metaal 1/20 625
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 03-The 5th element 1/20 1868
2. 05-Spare My Ballzz 1/20 1857
3. 04-In 't Zandt 1/20 1840
4. 01-WiRa Metaal 1/20 1811
5. 02-Net nie 1/20 1795
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Jasper Nab 188 152 164 504 135 7.0 639
2. Kees Nab 164 171 153 488 138 6.0 626
3. Ramiro Castellanos 134 194 148 476 159 4.0 635
4. Rick Zandt 221 130 127 478 156 4.0 634
5. Ricardo Raaijmakers 158 146 142 446 183 4.0 629
6. Raymond Klapwijk 185 99 110 394 213 4.0 607
7. Ralph Tebbertman 155 123 112 390 216 4.0 606
8. René Zandt in 't 149 144 136 429 156 4.0 585
9. Wilco Raaijmakers 166 143 135 444 153 2.0 597
10. Edward Plantinga 134 146 124 404 180 2.0 584
11. Wil Zandt in 't 159 145 165 469 132 1.0 601
12. Gerard Kasteren v 153 137 139 429 159 1.0 588
13. Bas Tinnenbroek 156 139 156 451 150 0.0 601
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing Period 2 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Lia Zandt in ´t 118 203 132 453 201 6.0 654
2. Brigitte Heesterbeek 123 130 134 387 198 4.0 585
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Rick Zandt 1/20 273
2. Raymond Klapwijk 1/20 256
3. Ramiro Castellanos 1/20 247
4. Jasper Nab 1/20 233
5. Ralph Tebbertman 1/20 227
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Jasper Nab 1/20 639
2. Ramiro Castellanos 1/20 635
3. Rick Zandt 1/20 634
4. Ricardo Raaijmakers 1/20 629
5. Kees Nab 1/20 626
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Lia Zandt in ´t 1/20 270
2. Brigitte Heesterbeek 1/20 200
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Lia Zandt in ´t 1/20 654
2. Brigitte Heesterbeek 1/20 585
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).