League Play will be SUSPENDED until November 28th

Standings
2020 Lets Bowl Youth League

Last Date and Hour Played 11/7 10:00 AM Next Date to Play 11/14 10:00 AM
Weeks Played 7 Week to Play 18
Regular Bowlers Exist 30 Substitute Bowlers Exist 0
Scratch Average 126.74

Teams Standings - Caterpillar Stage

Standing Caterpillar Stage
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 06-The Painted Lady's 15 34.0 2929 2305 153.67 1018 2929
2. 04-The Viceroy's 15 30.0 2762 1895 126.33 955 2762
3. 05-The Zebra Longwing's 15 18.0 2704 2116 141.07 927 2704
4. 03-The Red Admiral's 15 16.0 2647 1750 116.67 904 2647
5. 01-The Monarch's 15 16.0 2645 1352 90.13 891 2645
6. 02-The Skipper's 15 12.0 2604 1395 93.00 892 2604
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Teams Standings - Egg Stage

Standing Egg Stage
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 06-The Painted Lady's 84 164.0 16778 11948 142.24 1042 2977
2. 01-The Monarch's 84 136.0 16328 7745 92.20 1025 2937
3. 04-The Viceroy's 84 134.0 16388 10562 125.74 1053 3059
4. 05-The Zebra Longwing's 84 124.0 16172 12119 144.27 1081 3155
5. 03-The Red Admiral's 84 106.0 16013 10310 122.74 1092 3125
6. 02-The Skipper's 84 92.0 15847 8359 99.51 1011 2860
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 11/7 10:00 am

Lane 1-2 The Monarch's 4 6 6 16 Lane 3-4 The Viceroy's 12 10 8 30
Lane 5-6 The Zebra Longwing's 8 8 2 18 Lane 7-8 The Red Admiral's 2 4 10 16
Lane 9-10 The Painted Lady's 10 12 12 34 Lane 11-12 The Skipper's 6 2 4 12

Positions of the teams next week - week 11/14 10:00 am

Lane 1-2 The Painted Lady's Lane 3-4 The Red Admiral's
Lane 5-6 The Skipper's Lane 7-8 The Viceroy's
Lane 9-10 The Zebra Longwing's Lane 11-12 The Monarch's

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
2020 Lets Bowl Youth League 126.74 202.16 246 286 32 89 635 727 22 15 7
08 11/7 10:00 AM 126.83 203.15 194 245 53 181 565 690 0 0 0
07 10/31 10:00 AM 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 03-The Red Admiral's 9/19 1092
2. 05-The Zebra Longwing's 9/19 1081
3. 04-The Viceroy's 9/26 1053
4. 06-The Painted Lady's 9/19 1042
5. 01-The Monarch's 9/19 1025
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 05-The Zebra Longwing's 9/19 3155
2. 03-The Red Admiral's 9/19 3125
3. 04-The Viceroy's 9/19 3059
4. 06-The Painted Lady's 9/19 2977
5. 01-The Monarch's 9/19 2937
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing 2020 Lets Bowl Youth League - Men - Bantam
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. James McAlonen The Red Admiral's 18 116.22 2092 0 157 389
2. Connor Luu The Monarch's 18 93.11 1676 3 131 334
3. Jackson McKinnon The Red Admiral's 18 85.17 1533 1 123 311
4. Jacob Cox The Monarch's 15 62.27 934 0 107 243
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing 2020 Lets Bowl Youth League - Men - Junior
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. Matthew Ho The Viceroy's 21 172.38 3620 5 213 553
2. Riley Dickinson The Viceroy's 21 147.95 3107 6 212 507
3. Joshwa Cox The Zebra Longwing's 15 147.73 2216 10 207 493
4. Ben McAlonen The Monarch's 18 108.39 1951 -2 144 341
5. Nicholas Knight The Monarch's 10 105.70 1057 4 135 342
6. Richard Babineau The Zebra Longwing's 16 102.31 1637 24 126 359
7. James Rothbauer The Skipper's 21 89.14 1872 -72 128 302
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing 2020 Lets Bowl Youth League - Men - Intermediaire
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. Tommy Ho The Zebra Longwing's 18 195.67 3522 2 246 635
2. Ethan Bryant The Zebra Longwing's 18 162.61 2927 -2 221 528
3. Johnny Howard The Red Admiral's 18 145.11 2612 19 186 462
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing 2020 Lets Bowl Youth League - Men - Intermediaire Senior
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. Diego Mendez The Red Admiral's 15 156.40 2346 7 190 513
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing 2020 Lets Bowl Youth League - Women - Bantam
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. Kaija Hawkins The Painted Lady's 21 135.71 2850 22 195 511
2. Ciana Tran The Painted Lady's 18 120.67 2172 15 154 435
3. Calleigh Tran The Skipper's 18 96.11 1730 6 132 322
4. Rebekka Babineau The Viceroy's 21 86.95 1826 23 130 292
5. Jackie Cross The Skipper's 12 68.42 821 0 90 235
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing 2020 Lets Bowl Youth League - Women - Junior
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. Justine Bryant The Skipper's 21 140.57 2952 6 220 506
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing 2020 Lets Bowl Youth League - Women - Intermediaire
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. Lillian Colborne The Painted Lady's 21 178.38 3746 25 219 624
2. Augusta Bockman The Painted Lady's 21 169.05 3550 -4 216 565
3. Sydney Erwin The Viceroy's 21 107.33 2254 4 146 354
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Riley Dickinson 10/3 275
2. Joshwa Cox 9/19 270
3. Ethan Bryant 10/3 266
4. Jacob Cox 10/10 263
5. Johnny Howard 9/19 260
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Jacob Cox 10/10 711
2. Riley Dickinson 10/3 691
3. Richard Babineau 10/10 686
4. Joshwa Cox 9/19 682
5. Johnny Howard 9/19 675
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Tommy Ho 10/10 246
2. Ethan Bryant 10/3 221
3. Matthew Ho 9/26 213
4. Riley Dickinson 10/3 212
5. Joshwa Cox 9/19 207
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Tommy Ho 9/19 635
2. Matthew Ho 9/26 553
3. Ethan Bryant 10/24 528
4. Diego Mendez 9/26 513
5. Riley Dickinson 11/7 507
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Justine Bryant 9/19 286
2. Kaija Hawkins 10/24 267
3. Lillian Colborne 10/3 261
4. Augusta Bockman 10/3 257
5. Rebekka Babineau 9/19 254
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Kaija Hawkins 10/24 727
2. Lillian Colborne 10/17 717
3. Justine Bryant 9/19 704
4. Rebekka Babineau 9/19 703
5. Ciana Tran 11/7 690
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Justine Bryant 9/19 220
2. Lillian Colborne 10/17 219
3. Augusta Bockman 10/3 216
4. Kaija Hawkins 10/24 195
5. Ciana Tran 10/24 154
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Lillian Colborne 10/17 624
2. Augusta Bockman 11/7 565
3. Kaija Hawkins 10/24 511
4. Justine Bryant 9/19 506
5. Ciana Tran 11/7 435
Standing sorted by high series.