Standings
YBC 10

Last Date and Hour Played 12/12 10:00 AM Next Date to Play 12/19 10:00 AM
Weeks Played 14 Week to Play 20
Regular Bowlers Exist 33 Substitute Bowlers Exist 0
Scratch Average 141.88

Teams Standings - REGULAR

Standing REGULAR
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 04-KITCHING R. KROPF Z. ANDERSON S. LIGHTFOOT N. 168 52.0 37640 24152 568.00 998 2875
1. NICHOLAS LIGHTFOOT 42 0.0 9282 7137 169.00 275 723
2. SETH ANDERSON 39 0.0 8899 6271 160.00 313 806
3. ZACK KROPF 42 0.0 9564 5112 121.00 280 764
4. RYAN KITCHING 42 0.0 9004 4972 118.00 262 759
2. 03-VORDING A. VORDING M. GARINGER A. KAVANAGH B. 165 48.0 36301 16012 291.00 936 2729
1. MYLES VORDING 39 0.0 8707 3496 89.00 273 719
2. AYDEN GARINGER 9 0.0 2029 706 78.00 245 691
3. BRYDEN KAVANAGH 42 0.0 8846 3209 76.00 265 688
4. ADDISON VORDING 39 0.0 9098 1907 48.00 268 748
3. 02-TIRED 165 44.0 36602 28160 473.00 1043 2963
1. JAMIE NOYCE 42 0.0 10005 7599 180.00 299 828
2. MARIAH ANDERSON 36 0.0 8035 6016 167.00 306 816
3. RYAN ROWNTREE 36 0.0 7725 4536 126.00 297 837
4. 01-ASHMAN B. LORENTZ T. NEWMAN M. VAUGHN B. 168 42.0 36939 29307 696.00 969 2803
1. BRAYDEN VAUGHAN 42 0.0 9487 8302 197.00 294 747
2. TRISTAN LORENTZ 42 0.0 9238 7570 180.00 279 755
3. BENJAMIN ASHMAN 42 0.0 9072 7059 168.00 271 732
4. MICHAEL NEWMAN 42 0.0 9142 6376 151.00 251 718
5. 06-POMMER C. LIGHTFOOT A. DALE J. ROWNTREE M. 168 36.0 37451 18152 421.00 1067 3101
1. CORY POMMER 42 0.0 9107 5564 132.00 264 737
2. ABBY LIGHTFOOT 42 0.0 9247 4552 108.00 266 728
3. MATTHEW ROWNTREE 39 0.0 8445 3846 98.00 261 699
4. JOHN DALE 39 0.0 8909 3272 83.00 302 836
6. 05-LORENTZ B. 04 B. NEWMAN B. NOYCE R. 165 30.0 36197 26015 425.00 976 2787
1. RACHEL NOYCE 42 0.0 9503 6137 146.00 278 788
2. BRIANNA LORENTZ 42 0.0 9397 6010 143.00 287 793
3. BROOKLYN NEWMAN 42 0.0 9157 5728 136.00 256 711
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 12/12 10:00 am

Lane 1-2 ASHMAN B. LORENTZ T. NEWMAN M. VAUGHN B. 2 0 0 2 Lane 3-4 KITCHING R. KROPF Z. ANDERSON S. LIGHTFOOT N. 0 2 2 4
Lane 5-6 LORENTZ B. 04 B. NEWMAN B. NOYCE R. 0 2 2 4 Lane 7-8 VORDING A. VORDING M. GARINGER A. KAVANAGH B. 2 0 0 2
Lane 9-10 POMMER C. LIGHTFOOT A. DALE J. ROWNTREE M. 0 0 0 0 Lane 11-12 TIRED 2 2 2 6

Positions of the teams next week - week 12/19 10:00 am

Lane 1-2 VORDING A. VORDING M. GARINGER A. KAVANAGH B. Lane 3-4 POMMER C. LIGHTFOOT A. DALE J. ROWNTREE M.
Lane 5-6 TIRED Lane 7-8 KITCHING R. KROPF Z. ANDERSON S. LIGHTFOOT N.
Lane 9-10 LORENTZ B. 04 B. NEWMAN B. NOYCE R. Lane 11-12 ASHMAN B. LORENTZ T. NEWMAN M. VAUGHN B.

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
YBC 10 141.88 222.00 268 313 17 74 669 837 189 183 6
14 12/12 10:00 AM 149.90 224.98 248 306 54 195 642 816 24 21 3
13 12/5 10:00 AM 148.07 223.54 250 313 52 209 643 806 23 23 0

Present Statistiques

Main Standings

Standing YBC 10 - Men - (Unknown)
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1 ZBLIND005 21 200.00 4200 0 200 600
1 ZBLIND003 21 200.00 4200 0 200 600
1 ZBLIND004 21 200.00 4200 0 200 600
1 ZBLIND006 21 200.00 4200 0 200 600
5. ZBLIND001 21 199.05 4180 0 200 600
6. ZBLIND002 21 198.10 4160 0 200 600
7. BRAYDEN VAUGHN 3 187.33 562 0 220 562
8. AYDEN GARINGER VORDING A. VORDING M. GARINGER A. KAVANAGH B. 9 78.44 706 0 97 256
9. BRYDEN KAVANAUGH 3 77.00 231 0 84 231
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing YBC 10 - Men - Bantam
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. CORY POMMER POMMER C. LIGHTFOOT A. DALE J. ROWNTREE M. 42 132.48 5564 0 180 473
2. ZACK KROPF KITCHING R. KROPF Z. ANDERSON S. LIGHTFOOT N. 42 121.71 5112 0 162 422
3. MYLES VORDING VORDING A. VORDING M. GARINGER A. KAVANAGH B. 39 89.64 3496 0 136 317
4. BRYDEN KAVANAGH VORDING A. VORDING M. GARINGER A. KAVANAGH B. 42 76.40 3209 0 143 372
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing YBC 10 - Men - Junior
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. RYAN KITCHING KITCHING R. KROPF Z. ANDERSON S. LIGHTFOOT N. 42 118.38 4972 0 163 462
2. MATTHEW ROWNTREE POMMER C. LIGHTFOOT A. DALE J. ROWNTREE M. 39 98.62 3846 0 137 347
3. JOHN DALE POMMER C. LIGHTFOOT A. DALE J. ROWNTREE M. 39 83.90 3272 0 159 407
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing YBC 10 - Men - Senior
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. BRAYDEN VAUGHAN ASHMAN B. LORENTZ T. NEWMAN M. VAUGHN B. 42 197.67 8302 0 268 656
2. JAMIE NOYCE TIRED 42 180.93 7599 0 246 669
3. TRISTAN LORENTZ ASHMAN B. LORENTZ T. NEWMAN M. VAUGHN B. 42 180.24 7570 0 235 623
4. NICHOLAS LIGHTFOOT KITCHING R. KROPF Z. ANDERSON S. LIGHTFOOT N. 42 169.93 7137 0 223 557
5. BENJAMIN ASHMAN ASHMAN B. LORENTZ T. NEWMAN M. VAUGHN B. 42 168.07 7059 0 226 573
6. SETH ANDERSON KITCHING R. KROPF Z. ANDERSON S. LIGHTFOOT N. 39 160.79 6271 0 250 617
7. MICHAEL NEWMAN ASHMAN B. LORENTZ T. NEWMAN M. VAUGHN B. 42 151.81 6376 0 188 517
8. RYAN ROWNTREE TIRED 36 126.00 4536 0 187 507
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing YBC 10 - Women - Bantam
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. ADDISON VORDING VORDING A. VORDING M. GARINGER A. KAVANAGH B. 39 48.90 1907 0 93 209
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing YBC 10 - Women - Junior
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. RACHEL NOYCE LORENTZ B. 04 B. NEWMAN B. NOYCE R. 42 146.12 6137 0 201 557
2. BRIANNA LORENTZ LORENTZ B. 04 B. NEWMAN B. NOYCE R. 42 143.10 6010 0 191 505
3. BROOKLYN NEWMAN LORENTZ B. 04 B. NEWMAN B. NOYCE R. 42 136.38 5728 0 173 471
4. ABBY LIGHTFOOT POMMER C. LIGHTFOOT A. DALE J. ROWNTREE M. 42 108.38 4552 0 153 392
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing YBC 10 - Women - Senior
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. MARIAH ANDERSON TIRED 36 167.11 6016 0 248 642
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch - (Unknown)
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. BRAYDEN VAUGHN 9/26 220
2 ZBLIND005 10/10 200
2 ZBLIND003 10/10 200
2 ZBLIND001 10/10 200
2 ZBLIND002 10/10 200
Standing sorted by high game.

High Game Scratch - Bantam
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. CORY POMMER 10/17 178
2. ZACK KROPF 9/26 162
3. BRYDEN KAVANAGH 9/12 143
4. MYLES VORDING 10/10 136
Standing sorted by high game.

High Game Scratch - Junior
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. RYAN KITCHING 10/3 163
2. JOHN DALE 11/21 159
3. MATTHEW ROWNTREE 11/21 137
Standing sorted by high game.

High Game Scratch - Senior
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. BRAYDEN VAUGHAN 10/17 268
2. SETH ANDERSON 12/5 250
3. JAMIE NOYCE 10/17 246
4. TRISTAN LORENTZ 10/10 235
5. NICHOLAS LIGHTFOOT 12/12 223
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch - (Unknown)
Pos. Name Date High.S
1 ZBLIND005 10/10 600
1 ZBLIND003 10/10 600
1 ZBLIND001 10/24 600
1 ZBLIND002 10/24 600
1 ZBLIND004 10/10 600
Standing sorted by series total by scratch group.

High Series Scratch - Bantam
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. CORY POMMER 10/17 473
2. ZACK KROPF 9/26 410
3. BRYDEN KAVANAGH 9/12 372
4. MYLES VORDING 10/31 317
Standing sorted by series total by scratch group.

High Series Scratch - Junior
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. RYAN KITCHING 10/3 462
2. JOHN DALE 11/21 407
3. MATTHEW ROWNTREE 9/12 347
Standing sorted by series total by scratch group.

High Series Scratch - Senior
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. JAMIE NOYCE 10/17 669
2. BRAYDEN VAUGHAN 10/24 656
3. TRISTAN LORENTZ 10/10 623
4. SETH ANDERSON 12/5 617
5. BENJAMIN ASHMAN 10/3 568
Standing sorted by series total by scratch group.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch - Bantam
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. ADDISON VORDING 12/5 93
Standing sorted by high game.

High Game Scratch - Junior
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. RACHEL NOYCE 12/12 201
2. BRIANNA LORENTZ 9/19 191
3. BROOKLYN NEWMAN 9/19 173
4. ABBY LIGHTFOOT 10/3 153
Standing sorted by high game.

High Game Scratch - Senior
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. MARIAH ANDERSON 12/12 248
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch - Bantam
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. ADDISON VORDING 12/5 209
Standing sorted by series total by scratch group.

High Series Scratch - Junior
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. RACHEL NOYCE 12/12 557
2. BRIANNA LORENTZ 9/19 505
3. BROOKLYN NEWMAN 9/26 471
4. ABBY LIGHTFOOT 11/14 392
Standing sorted by series total by scratch group.

High Series Scratch - Senior
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. MARIAH ANDERSON 12/12 642
Standing sorted by series total by scratch group.