Standings After 3 Rounds
Sparetime League 2020-2021

Last Date and Hour Played 12-10 20:00 Next Date to Play 19-10 20:00
Weeks Played 3 Week to Play 27
Scratch Average 168,78

Teams Standings - Periode 1

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name Games Points Scratch Avg. High G. High.S
1. 05-Zandhoop 18 22,0 3383 187,94 444 1236
2. 04-Strike Force 18 16,0 3284 182,44 443 1202
3. 07-3xS=Turkey 18 16,0 3155 175,28 384 1102
4. 10-The Original Pinhitters 18 16,0 3103 172,39 374 1057
5. 08-Amica Manu 18 14,0 3116 173,11 378 1079
6. 01-ABC'tjes 18 10,0 3079 171,06 397 1098
7. 09-Unbowlievable 18 10,0 2366 131,44 313 865
8. 02-BcXpert 18 8,0 2832 157,33 396 1023
9. 06-Sinasteam 18 4,0 3129 173,83 399 1110
10. 03-Willems 18 4,0 2928 162,67 367 998
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins then avg..

Overview of points - week 12-10 20:00

Lane 1 Strike Force 0 0 0 0 Lane 2 Zandhoop 2 2 2 8 2
Lane 3 Unbowlievable 0 0 0 0 Lane 4 Amica Manu 2 2 2 8 2
Lane 5 The Original Pinhitters 2 2 2 8 2 Lane 6 ABC'tjes 0 0 0 0
Lane 7 Willems 0 2 2 4 Lane 8 BcXpert 2 0 0 4 2
Lane 9 Sinasteam 0 2 0 2 Lane 10 3xS=Turkey 2 0 2 6 2

Positions of the teams next week - week 19-10 20:00

Lane 1 Unbowlievable Lane 2 ABC'tjes
Lane 3 Zandhoop Lane 4 Willems
Lane 5 Strike Force Lane 6 3xS=Turkey
Lane 7 Amica Manu Lane 8 Sinasteam
Lane 9 The Original Pinhitters Lane 10 BcXpert

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Sparetime League 2020-2021 168,78 195,00 279 286 86 322 674 680 31 28 3
03 12-10 20:00 167,47 193,27 278 286 101 355 647 671 10 8 2
02 5-10 20:00 170,21 196,32 246 251 101 322 674 674 9 9 0

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 05-Zandhoop 28-9 444
2. 04-Strike Force 5-10 443
3. 06-Sinasteam 12-10 399
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 05-Zandhoop 28-9 1236
2. 04-Strike Force 5-10 1202
3. 06-Sinasteam 12-10 1110
Standing sorted by high series.

Main Standings

Standing Sparetime League 2020-2021 - Men
Pos. Name Games P1 P2 P3 Lst S LS Avg. Avg. Scratch Hdp High G. High.S
1. Elmer van Luijk 9 193 200 177 570 190,00 213,11 1918 0 246 674
2. Mitch Hop 6 202 201 200 603 201,00 205,17 1231 0 235 628
3. Ronald van der Sluys 3 188 192 234 614 204,67 204,67 614 0 234 614
4. Joost Franke 9 278 191 178 647 215,67 198,78 1789 1 279 647
5. luc Zandstra 6 200 188 193 581 193,67 198,17 1189 1 224 608
6. Jos Dircks 6 188 189 204 581 193,67 194,50 1167 4 205 586
7. Ron Grootegoed 6 200 183 181 564 188,00 187,50 1125 10 215 564
8. Patrick Meijer 6 148 168 166 482 160,67 181,00 1086 15 225 604
9. Stefan Tromp 9 188 180 179 547 182,33 176,22 1586 19 196 547
10. Cor Willems 9 156 202 197 555 185,00 173,22 1559 21 202 555
11. Rob van Buuren 6 174 210 145 529 176,33 171,50 1029 23 210 529
12. Peter van Steenbrugge 9 190 158 164 512 170,67 170,00 1530 24 204 534
13. Sergio Feduzzi 6 150 156 169 475 158,33 161,83 971 31 178 496
14. Bas van der Bas 9 175 155 139 469 156,33 153,22 1379 37 205 484
15. Speler 3 T1 3 154 134 144 432 144,00 144,00 432 44 154 432
16. Jaimy Kannekens 9 105 163 108 376 125,33 115,89 1043 56 163 376
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1. A 100,00% of the previous pins is kept.

Standing Sparetime League 2020-2021 - Women
Pos. Name Games P1 P2 P3 Lst S LS Avg. Avg. Scratch Hdp High G. High.S
1. Coby van Steenbrugge 9 212 174 178 564 188,00 187,11 1684 10 212 570
2. Joke van Dongen 6 224 153 146 523 174,33 167,83 1007 26 224 523
3. Karin van Solkema 9 172 173 193 538 179,33 163,44 1471 29 193 538
4. Marianne Zandstra 6 152 199 145 496 165,33 160,50 963 32 199 496
5. Marijke Willems 9 144 165 134 443 147,67 152,11 1369 38 180 489
6. Manee van Luijk 9 104 121 130 355 118,33 151,78 1366 39 197 528
7. Jiska Vrijlandt 9 116 126 146 388 129,33 132,78 1195 54 165 450
8. Daniëla van den Dungen 9 180 114 101 395 131,67 130,11 1171 56 180 415
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1. A 100,00% of the previous pins is kept.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Joost Franke 28-9 279
2. Elmer van Luijk 5-10 246
3. Mitch Hop 28-9 235
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Elmer van Luijk 28-9 674
2. Joost Franke 12-10 647
3. Mitch Hop 28-9 628
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Joke van Dongen 12-10 224
2. Coby van Steenbrugge 12-10 212
3. Marianne Zandstra 12-10 199
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Coby van Steenbrugge 5-10 570
2. Karin van Solkema 12-10 538
3. Manee van Luijk 5-10 528
Standing sorted by high series.