Standings
Championnat Suisse Junior 2024

Final Herren U21

Final Herren U21 - Men - Junior U21
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. Bonus
1. Doujak Aaron 1 5.0 197 196 196.00 1
2. Regenass Maxime 3 2.0 556 554 184.67 2
3 Ambauen Alessandro 1 0.0 188 188 188.00 0
3 Estevez Enrique 1 0.0 175 175 175.00 0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then game amplitude.

Final Herren U17

Final Herren U17 - Men - Junior U17
Pos. Name Games Pts Total A Total Scratch Avg. Bonus
1. Clarke Christopher 1 3.0 202 201 201.00 1
2. Christ Manuel 3 2.0 527 525 175.00 2
3. Zen Luca 1 1.0 151 151 151.00 0
4. Tabozzi Ethan 1 0.0 156 156 156.00 0
Standing sorted by points total (a).

Final Damen U17

Final Damen U17 - Women - Junior U17
Pos. Name Games Points Scratch Avg. Bonus
1. Spiller Violeta 2 3.0 319 159.50 1
2. Ghisoli Méline 4 0.0 575 143.75 3
3. Mendes Alyssia 1 0.0 123 123.00 0
4. Ambauen Lea 1 0.0 93 93.00 0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch+bonus then difference ps.

Qualifikation U13-U17-U21

Qualifikation U13-U17-U21 - Men - Junior U21
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Doujak Aaron 8 1728 1728 216.00 268 253
2. Ambauen Alessandro 8 1655 1655 206.88 290 180
3. Regenass Maxime 8 1522 1522 190.25 257 47
4. Estevez Enrique 8 1475 1475 184.38 212 0
5. Klingler Tobias 8 1457 1457 182.13 200 -18
6. Keel Leandro 8 1455 1455 181.88 220 -20
7. Ecoffey Killian 8 1431 1431 178.88 224 -44
8. Thurston Justin 8 1421 1421 177.63 210 -54
9. Traub Christophe 8 1410 1410 176.25 211 -65
10. Arnaut Kasim 8 1309 1309 163.63 180 -166
11. Yesildag Yanic 8 1298 1298 162.25 198 -177
12. Mendes Loic 8 1297 1297 162.13 223 -178
13. Hugonnet Sylvain 8 1290 1290 161.25 211 -185
14. Klingler Mathéo 8 1241 1241 155.13 210 -234
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation U13-U17-U21 - Men - Junior U17
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Clarke Christopher 8 1621 1621 202.63 268 285
2. Zen Luca 8 1429 1429 178.63 222 93
3. Christ Manuel 8 1363 1363 170.38 210 27
4. Tabozzi Ethan 8 1336 1336 167.00 190 0
5. Schild Marcel 8 1326 1326 165.75 191 -10
6. Brittain Miles 8 1324 1324 165.50 202 -12
7. Beeler Ivo 8 1214 1214 151.75 197 -122
8. Häfeli Eliott 8 1175 1175 146.88 173 -161
9. Meier Stefan 8 1155 1155 144.38 167 -181
10. Küchler Simon 8 1155 1155 144.38 171 -181
11. Jan Livio 8 1121 1121 140.13 176 -215
12. Pereira Diogo 8 1116 1116 139.50 157 -220
13. Simeaner Luca 8 1038 1038 129.75 144 -298
14. Gaby Joshua 8 1030 1030 128.75 160 -306
15. Vonarburg Colin 8 1008 1008 126.00 169 -328
16. Ledermann Jeremy 8 916 916 114.50 136 -420
17. Uebelhart Ryan 8 861 861 107.63 129 -475
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation U13-U17-U21 - Men - Junior U13
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Ecoffey Evan 6 854 854 142.33 167 299
2. Bados Clement 6 825 825 137.50 152 270
3. Rais William 6 813 813 135.50 147 258
4. De Vincenzo Elio 6 669 669 111.50 122 114
5. Valär Orlando 6 625 625 104.17 117 70
6. Mael Schefer 6 555 555 92.50 112 0
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation U13-U17-U21 - Women - Junior U21
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Banjac Vivian 8 1450 1450 181.25 245 0
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation U13-U17-U21 - Women - Junior U17
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Spiller Violeta 8 1262 1262 157.75 212 324
2. Mendes Alyssia 8 1030 1030 128.75 161 92
3. Ghisoli Méline 8 1012 1012 126.50 172 74
4. Ambauen Lea 8 938 938 117.25 146 0
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation U13-U17-U21 - Women - Junior U13
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Ajanthpranold Adhriana 6 768 768 128.00 157 130
2. Küchler Amelie 6 712 712 118.67 130 74
3. Grasso Chiara 6 638 638 106.33 143 0
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Main Standings

Championnat Suisse Junior 2024 - Men - Junior U21
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Doujak Aaron 9 213.78 1924 1 268
2. Ambauen Alessandro 9 204.78 1843 0 290
3. Regenass Maxime 11 188.73 2076 2 257
4. Estevez Enrique 9 183.33 1650 0 212
5. Klingler Tobias 8 182.13 1457 0 200
6. Keel Leandro 8 181.88 1455 0 220
7. Ecoffey Killian 8 178.88 1431 0 224
8. Thurston Justin 8 177.63 1421 0 210
9. Traub Christophe 8 176.25 1410 0 211
10. Arnaut Kasim 8 163.63 1309 0 180
11. Yesildag Yanic 8 162.25 1298 0 198
12. Mendes Loic 8 162.13 1297 0 223
13. Hugonnet Sylvain 8 161.25 1290 0 211
14. Klingler Mathéo 8 155.13 1241 0 210
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2024 - Men - Junior U17
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Clarke Christopher 9 202.44 1822 1 268
2. Zen Luca 9 175.56 1580 0 222
3. Christ Manuel 11 171.64 1888 2 210
4. Tabozzi Ethan 9 165.78 1492 0 190
5. Schild Marcel 8 165.75 1326 0 191
6. Brittain Miles 8 165.50 1324 0 202
7. Beeler Ivo 8 151.75 1214 0 197
8. Häfeli Eliott 8 146.88 1175 0 173
9. Meier Stefan 8 144.38 1155 0 167
10. Küchler Simon 8 144.38 1155 0 171
11. Jan Livio 8 140.13 1121 0 176
12. Pereira Diogo 8 139.50 1116 0 157
13. Simeaner Luca 8 129.75 1038 0 144
14. Gaby Joshua 8 128.75 1030 0 160
15. Vonarburg Colin 8 126.00 1008 0 169
16. Ledermann Jeremy 8 114.50 916 0 136
17. Uebelhart Ryan 8 107.63 861 0 129
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2024 - Men - Junior U13
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Ecoffey Evan 6 142.33 854 0 167
2. Bados Clement 6 137.50 825 0 152
3. Rais William 6 135.50 813 0 147
4. De Vincenzo Elio 6 111.50 669 0 122
5. Valär Orlando 6 104.17 625 0 117
6. Mael Schefer 6 92.50 555 0 112
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2024 - Women - Junior U21
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Banjac Vivian 8 181.25 1450 0 245
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2024 - Women - Junior U17
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Spiller Violeta 10 158.10 1581 1 212
2. Ghisoli Méline 12 132.25 1587 3 175
3. Mendes Alyssia 9 128.11 1153 0 161
4. Ambauen Lea 9 114.56 1031 0 146
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2024 - Women - Junior U13
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Ajanthpranold Adhriana 6 128.00 768 0 157
2. Küchler Amelie 6 118.67 712 0 130
3. Grasso Chiara 6 106.33 638 0 143
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ambauen Alessandro 15/06 290
2 Clarke Christopher 15/06 268
2 Doujak Aaron 15/06 268
4. Regenass Maxime 15/06 257
5. Ecoffey Killian 15/06 224
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ambauen Alessandro 15/06 499
2. Ecoffey Evan 15/06 470
3. Doujak Aaron 15/06 454
4. Bados Clement 15/06 447
5. Clarke Christopher 15/06 444
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Banjac Vivian 15/06 245
2. Spiller Violeta 15/06 212
3. Ghisoli Méline 15/06 175
4. Mendes Alyssia 15/06 161
5. Ajanthpranold Adhriana 15/06 157
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Banjac Vivian 15/06 437
2. Ajanthpranold Adhriana 15/06 398
3. Spiller Violeta 15/06 383
4. Küchler Amelie 15/06 376
5. Grasso Chiara 15/06 357
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Contact the competition manager for any dispute over the presence of a name that has not given its authorization, the owner of the site and the host are not responsible for verifying the agreement and publishing these data