Standings
Apeldoornse Kampioenschappen 2024

Singles Standings - Finales

Standing Finales - Heren Klasse A
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg.
1. Bastiaan Kelly 6 1400 1400 233.33
2. Michiel Krull 6 1311 1311 218.50
3. Kevin van Gerrevink 6 1300 1300 216.67
4. Danny Kamphorst 6 1250 1250 208.33
5. Paul Baartse 6 1204 1204 200.67
6. Robin Wilhelm 6 1113 1113 185.50
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Finales - Heren Klasse B
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg.
1. Steven van 't Ende 6 1142 1142 190.33
2. Ronald Hoekstra 6 1128 1128 188.00
3. Marco Kelly 6 1126 1126 187.67
4. Edwin Daalhuizen 6 1114 1114 185.67
5. Everd Middelbosch 6 1093 1093 182.17
6. Elias Kars 6 1091 1091 181.83
7. Rob Kelly 6 1080 1080 180.00
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Finales - Heren Klasse C
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg.
1. Maikel Jacobsen 6 1095 1095 182.50
2. Jan Livestroo 6 969 969 161.50
3. Roger Vonken 6 949 949 158.17
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Finales - Dames Klasse A & B
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg.
1. Ilse van Leeuwen 6 1067 1067 177.83
2. Jacomien van den Heuvel 6 1040 1040 173.33
3. Marijke Hulshof 6 1040 1040 173.33
4. Els van Leeuwen 6 1028 1028 171.33
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Finales - Heren klasse D
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg.
1. Alfons ter Heurne 6 1083 1083 180.50
2. Jurrien Vesterink 6 1032 1032 172.00
3. Berry van Alfen 6 1007 1007 167.83
4. Robert Vermaak 6 885 885 147.50
5. Bart Bongers 6 875 875 145.83
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Finales - Dames klasse C & D
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg.
1. Ylana Lenaerts 6 738 738 123.00
2. Chantal Evers 6 698 698 116.33
3. Anoeska Bosveld 6 688 688 114.67
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Teams Standings - Dubbels

Standing Dubbels
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg.
1. Danny & Robin 8 1821 1821 227.63
2. Bastiaan & Marco 8 1711 1711 213.88
3. Jacomien & Michiel 8 1638 1638 204.75
4. Bart & Steven 8 1628 1628 203.50
5. Everd & Paul 8 1551 1551 193.88
6. Marijke & Elias 8 1501 1501 187.63
7. Ronald H & Rob 8 1498 1498 187.25
8. Berry & Edwin 8 1491 1491 186.38
9. Ilse & Berrie 8 1486 1486 185.75
10. Kevin & Rick 8 1432 1432 179.00
11. Els & Harrie 8 1380 1380 172.50
12. Maikel & Klaas 8 1378 1378 172.25
13. Coen & Roger 8 1355 1355 169.38
14. Wilfred & Jan 8 1310 1310 163.75
15. Alfons & Jack 8 1268 1268 158.50
16. Jurien & Ylana 8 1183 1183 147.88
17. Chantal E & Robert 8 985 985 123.13
18. Anoeska & Kaya 8 900 900 112.50
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles

Standing Singles - Heren Klasse A
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg.
1. Michiel Krull 6 1374 229.00
2. Kevin van Gerrevink 6 1307 217.83
3. Danny Kamphorst 6 1281 213.50
4. Robin Wilhelm 6 1240 206.67
5. Paul Baartse 6 1192 198.67
6. Bastiaan Kelly 6 1128 188.00
7. Klaas Xhofleer 6 1045 174.17
8. Berry van de Hoek 6 1042 173.67
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Singles - Heren Klasse B
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg.
1. Steven van 't Ende 6 1286 214.33
2. Elias Kars 6 1126 187.67
3. Jack Boudestein 6 1120 186.67
4. Marco Kelly 6 1120 186.67
5. Edwin Daalhuizen 6 1117 186.17
6. Ronald Hoekstra 6 1088 181.33
7. Everd Middelbosch 6 1079 179.83
8. Rob Kelly 6 1068 178.00
9. Harrie van Leeuwen 6 995 165.83
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Singles - Heren Klasse C
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg.
1. Maikel Jacobsen 6 1144 190.67
2. Roger Vonken 6 1127 187.83
3. Jan Livestroo 6 1068 178.00
4. Rick ten Holt 6 1020 170.00
5. Coen Rozendal 6 933 155.50
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Singles - Dames Klasse A & B
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg.
1. Marijke Hulshof 6 1099 183.17
2. Jacomien van den Heuvel 6 1088 181.33
3. Ilse van Leeuwen 6 1055 175.83
4. Els van Leeuwen 6 1000 166.67
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Singles - Heren klasse D
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg.
1. Alfons ter Heurne 6 976 162.67
2. Bart Bongers 6 936 156.00
3. Robert Vermaak 6 935 155.83
4. Berry van Alfen 6 895 149.17
5. Wilfred Snijder 6 880 146.67
6. Jurrien Vesterink 6 874 145.67
7. Kaya Bosveld 6 680 113.33
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Singles - Dames klasse C & D
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg.
1. Ylana Lenaerts 6 694 115.67
2. Anoeska Bosveld 6 647 107.83
3. Chantal Evers 6 636 106.00
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Main Standings

Standing Apeldoornse Kampioenschappen 2024 - Heren Klasse A
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg.
1. Michiel Krull 16 3562 222.63
2. Bastiaan Kelly 16 3496 218.50
3. Danny Kamphorst 16 3460 216.25
4. Kevin van Gerrevink 16 3408 213.00
5. Robin Wilhelm 16 3245 202.81
6. Paul Baartse 16 3180 198.75
7. Berry van de Hoek 10 1840 184.00
8. Klaas Xhofleer 10 1741 174.10
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Apeldoornse Kampioenschappen 2024 - Heren Klasse B
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg.
1. Steven van 't Ende 16 3296 206.00
2. Elias Kars 16 2997 187.31
3. Marco Kelly 16 2989 186.81
4. Ronald Hoekstra 16 2977 186.06
5. Edwin Daalhuizen 16 2963 185.19
6. Everd Middelbosch 16 2939 183.69
7. Rob Kelly 16 2885 180.31
8. Jack Boudestein 10 1796 179.60
9. Harrie van Leeuwen 10 1648 164.80
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Apeldoornse Kampioenschappen 2024 - Heren Klasse C
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg.
1. Maikel Jacobsen 16 2921 182.56
2. Jan Livestroo 16 2741 171.31
3. Roger Vonken 16 2694 168.38
4. Coen Rozendal 10 1670 167.00
5. Rick ten Holt 10 1651 165.10
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Apeldoornse Kampioenschappen 2024 - Dames Klasse A & B
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg.
1. Jacomien van den Heuvel 16 2889 180.56
2. Marijke Hulshof 16 2860 178.75
3. Ilse van Leeuwen 16 2810 175.63
4. Els van Leeuwen 16 2755 172.19
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Apeldoornse Kampioenschappen 2024 - Heren klasse D
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg.
1. Berry van Alfen 16 2661 166.31
2. Alfons ter Heurne 16 2651 165.69
3. Jurrien Vesterink 16 2621 163.81
4. Bart Bongers 16 2571 160.69
5. Robert Vermaak 16 2406 150.38
6. Wilfred Snijder 10 1486 148.60
7. Kaya Bosveld 10 1120 112.00
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Apeldoornse Kampioenschappen 2024 - Dames klasse C & D
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg.
1. Ylana Lenaerts 16 1900 118.75
2. Anoeska Bosveld 16 1795 112.19
3. Chantal Evers 16 1733 108.31
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Totaalstanden Stand Heren Klassement
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg.
1. Michiel Krull 16 3562 222.63
2. Bastiaan Kelly 16 3496 218.50
3. Danny Kamphorst 16 3460 216.25
4. Kevin van Gerrevink 16 3408 213.00
5. Steven van 't Ende 16 3296 206.00
6. Robin Wilhelm 16 3245 202.81
7. Paul Baartse 16 3180 198.75
8. Elias Kars 16 2997 187.31
9. Marco Kelly 16 2989 186.81
10. Ronald Hoekstra 16 2977 186.06
11. Edwin Daalhuizen 16 2963 185.19
12. Everd Middelbosch 16 2939 183.69
13. Maikel Jacobsen 16 2921 182.56
14. Rob Kelly 16 2885 180.31
15. Jan Livestroo 16 2741 171.31
16. Roger Vonken 16 2694 168.38
17. Berry van Alfen 16 2661 166.31
18. Alfons ter Heurne 16 2651 165.69
19. Jurrien Vesterink 16 2621 163.81
20. Bart Bongers 16 2571 160.69
21. Robert Vermaak 16 2406 150.38
22. Berry van de Hoek 10 1840 184.00
23. Jack Boudestein 10 1796 179.60
24. Klaas Xhofleer 10 1741 174.10
25. Coen Rozendal 10 1670 167.00
26. Rick ten Holt 10 1651 165.10
27. Harrie van Leeuwen 10 1648 164.80
28. Wilfred Snijder 10 1486 148.60
29. Kaya Bosveld 10 1120 112.00
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Totaalstanden Stand Dames Klassement
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg.
1. Jacomien van den Heuvel 16 2889 180.56
2. Marijke Hulshof 16 2860 178.75
3. Ilse van Leeuwen 16 2810 175.63
4. Els van Leeuwen 16 2755 172.19
5. Ylana Lenaerts 16 1900 118.75
6. Anoeska Bosveld 16 1795 112.19
7. Chantal Evers 16 1733 108.31
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Bastiaan Kelly 3/13 279
2. Steven van 't Ende 3/13 275
3. Michiel Krull 3/16 269
4. Robin Wilhelm 3/13 266
5. Danny Kamphorst 3/13 258
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Bastiaan Kelly 3/17 279
2. Steven van 't Ende 3/13 275
3. Michiel Krull 3/16 269
4. Robin Wilhelm 3/16 266
5. Danny Kamphorst 3/16 258
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Contact the competition manager for any dispute over the presence of a name that has not given its authorization, the owner of the site and the host are not responsible for verifying the agreement and publishing these data