Shift 6
Super 6 BC Ghent

Main Standings

Scratch men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Scratch Avg. Difference PS
1. VANDERSCHUEREN RYAN 268 258 263 244 214 204 1451 241,83 64
2. BERNARD CLÉMENT 237 196 245 212 245 241 1376 229,33 49
3. HUYGHE ERIC 200 213 257 211 194 236 1311 218,50 63
4. MILET XAVIER 258 233 177 222 189 194 1273 212,17 81
5. VAN SABBEN JOCHEM 194 226 205 212 203 230 1270 211,67 36
6. VAN SABBEN ERIK 235 191 215 215 176 222 1254 209,00 59
7. WALMSLEY SCOTT 177 187 192 234 237 227 1254 209,00 60
8. BERNARD MAXENCE 213 204 232 189 205 177 1220 203,33 55
9. TOLLEBEKE MIKE 234 212 192 212 211 158 1219 203,17 76
10. LECLOUX FABRICE 183 156 189 232 236 217 1213 202,17 80
11. VANDERPYPEN GRÉGORY 169 214 182 234 212 190 1201 200,17 65
12. FIÉVET PASCAL 255 190 201 162 174 219 1201 200,17 93
13. MARIN JEAN-MARC 205 181 179 174 246 213 1198 199,67 72
14. VAN DEN HAUTE GUY 174 172 173 192 193 212 1116 186,00 40
15. SCHOUTENS KEVIN 191 177 204 185 169 147 1073 178,83 57
16. OP DE BEECK GERT 185 142 174 193 162 158 1014 169,00 51
17. LAUREYS MARC 168 192 158 173 153 165 1009 168,17 39
18. PEETERS MARC 134 190 174 189 164 158 1009 168,17 56
19. BRIAN RENÉ 145 171 135 174 132 142 899 149,83 42
Standing sorted by scratch+bns+bonus total then game amplitude. A 100,00% of the previous pins is kept.

Handicap men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Scratch Hdp Total Difference PS
1. AERTS BEN 279 255 225 167 245 197 1368 180 1548 112
2. VANDERSCHUEREN RYAN 268 258 263 244 214 204 1451 0 1451 64
3. LETERM KEVIN 185 225 199 240 247 209 1305 96 1401 62
4. BERNARD CLÉMENT 237 196 245 212 245 241 1376 0 1376 49
5. HUYGHE ERIC 200 213 257 211 194 236 1311 48 1359 63
6. BOGAERT KENZO 226 234 195 180 215 236 1286 72 1358 56
7. LAUREYS DANNY 193 223 145 229 192 259 1241 114 1355 114
8. PETIT MANUEL 188 243 196 194 233 195 1249 96 1345 55
9. VAN SABBEN JOCHEM 194 226 205 212 203 230 1270 72 1342 36
10. VAN DE VELDE DARWIN 194 192 178 167 192 221 1144 192 1336 54
11. CEUSTERS YANNICK 202 189 200 215 152 235 1193 114 1307 83
12. LOUIS BART 180 169 155 162 215 187 1068 234 1302 60
13. VAN HOOF GLENN 175 208 180 203 183 223 1172 126 1298 48
14. PRANGERE VINCENT 192 192 200 169 257 167 1177 120 1297 90
15. BERNARD MAXENCE 213 204 232 189 205 177 1220 72 1292 55
16. MILET XAVIER 258 233 177 222 189 194 1273 18 1291 81
17. VAN SABBEN ERIK 235 191 215 215 176 222 1254 24 1278 59
18. VANDERPYPEN GRÉGORY 169 214 182 234 212 190 1201 72 1273 65
19. WALMSLEY SCOTT 177 187 192 234 237 227 1254 18 1272 60
20. VERSCHUERE KJELL 156 165 153 181 174 169 998 270 1268 28
21. LECLOUX FABRICE 183 156 189 232 236 217 1213 48 1261 80
22. FIÉVET PASCAL 255 190 201 162 174 219 1201 60 1261 93
23. PAULUS LUC 221 155 203 194 169 171 1113 144 1257 66
24. MERTENS LIAM 236 194 149 217 148 181 1125 132 1257 88
25. DOBBELAERE DYLAN 155 163 212 167 213 194 1104 144 1248 58
26. MARIN JEAN-MARC 205 181 179 174 246 213 1198 48 1246 72
27. LOUIS GABRIEL 214 167 168 141 137 215 1042 186 1228 78
28. TOLLEBEKE MIKE 234 212 192 212 211 158 1219 0 1219 76
29. LEENEN MAXIM 145 181 121 156 140 184 927 270 1197 63
30. LAUREYS MARC 168 192 158 173 153 165 1009 180 1189 39
31. VAN DEN HAUTE GUY 174 172 173 192 193 212 1116 60 1176 40
32. SCHOUTENS KEVIN 191 177 204 185 169 147 1073 96 1169 57
33. PETIT MARTIAL 183 155 174 138 148 196 994 156 1150 58
34. LAMON PAUL 137 141 211 164 124 182 959 168 1127 87
35. PEETERS MARC 134 190 174 189 164 158 1009 108 1117 56
36. LEFEVRE GAETANO 170 162 80 122 151 159 844 270 1114 90
37. OP DE BEECK GERT 185 142 174 193 162 158 1014 90 1104 51
38. BRIAN RENÉ 145 171 135 174 132 142 899 180 1079 42
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude. A 100,00% of the previous pins is kept.

Handicap women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Scratch Hdp Total Difference PS
1. COOPMANS ANNOUK 180 214 170 188 209 178 1139 78 1217 44
2. KINART MYRIAM 158 134 157 178 144 203 974 174 1148 69
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.

Best Game Scratch - Men
Pos. Name High G.
1. VANDERSCHUEREN RYAN 268
2. MILET XAVIER 258
3. BERNARD CLÉMENT 245
4. WALMSLEY SCOTT 237
5. LECLOUX FABRICE 236
Standing sorted by high game then game amplitude.

Best Game Handicap - Men
Pos. Name High GH
1. AERTS BEN 309
2. LAUREYS DANNY 278
3. PRANGERE VINCENT 277
4. HUYGHE ERIC 265
5. FIÉVET PASCAL 265
Standing sorted by high game handicap then game amplitude.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. AERTS BEN 23/02 279
2. VANDERSCHUEREN RYAN 23/02 268
3. LAUREYS DANNY 23/02 259
4. MILET XAVIER 23/02 258
5 HUYGHE ERIC 23/02 257
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. VANDERSCHUEREN RYAN 23/02 789
2. AERTS BEN 23/02 759
3 BERNARD CLÉMENT 23/02 698
3 WALMSLEY SCOTT 23/02 698
5. LETERM KEVIN 23/02 696
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.