Shift 5
Super 6 BC Ghent

Main Standings

Scratch men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Scratch Avg. Difference PS
1. MILET XAVIER 216 240 194 268 244 193 1355 225,83 75
2. D'HAESE VINCE 258 191 178 269 248 205 1349 224,83 91
3. HOMBROUX STIJN 194 234 214 198 237 258 1335 222,50 64
4. DE GEYTER DIMITRI 189 230 246 221 242 177 1305 217,50 69
5. COUSSENS MICHAEL 256 236 204 173 197 223 1289 214,83 83
6. VANGEEL TIM 216 195 204 216 213 232 1276 212,67 37
7. SCHMITZ JOHN 265 221 195 191 206 183 1261 210,17 82
8. MARIN JEAN-MARC 208 194 165 188 200 196 1151 191,83 43
9. VANDEWEGHE ENZO 212 181 186 195 179 183 1136 189,33 33
10. SALMON FREDERIC 187 170 206 175 170 204 1112 185,33 36
11. DE BUYSSCHER JORIS 208 151 170 166 145 183 1023 170,50 63
Standing sorted by scratch+bns+bonus total then game amplitude. A 100,00% of the previous pins is kept.

Handicap men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Scratch Hdp Total Difference PS
1. MILET XAVIER 216 240 194 268 244 193 1355 18 1373 75
2. D'HAESE VINCE 258 191 178 269 248 205 1349 0 1349 91
3. DEVOS SVEN 203 208 166 257 225 213 1272 72 1344 91
4. HOMBROUX STIJN 194 234 214 198 237 258 1335 6 1341 64
5. SERVAIS CHRISTOPHE 168 228 216 180 169 205 1166 174 1340 60
6. DE GEYTER DIMITRI 189 230 246 221 242 177 1305 0 1305 69
7. COUSSENS MICHAEL 256 236 204 173 197 223 1289 0 1289 83
8. VANGEEL TIM 216 195 204 216 213 232 1276 0 1276 37
9. DEMOLLEIN ERIC 163 193 224 156 198 213 1147 126 1273 68
10. REYNAERT MATHIEU 170 201 195 179 172 171 1088 180 1268 31
11. SCHMITZ JOHN 265 221 195 191 206 183 1261 0 1261 82
12. ANCKAERT JEAN 241 170 168 211 170 184 1144 108 1252 73
13. LAMON PAUL 150 201 163 181 179 201 1075 168 1243 51
14. SERVAIS JEAN-FRANCOIS 203 218 157 168 185 172 1103 138 1241 61
15. GABRIEL LUC 157 164 201 157 197 184 1060 144 1204 44
16. MARIN JEAN-MARC 208 194 165 188 200 196 1151 48 1199 43
17. BOULANGER MAURICE 178 204 165 213 164 173 1097 84 1181 49
18. SALMON FREDERIC 187 170 206 175 170 204 1112 36 1148 36
19. VANDEWEGHE ENZO 212 181 186 195 179 183 1136 0 1136 33
20. DE BACKER RUBEN 140 186 159 181 129 136 931 192 1123 57
21. DE BUYSSCHER JORIS 208 151 170 166 145 183 1023 96 1119 63
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude. A 100,00% of the previous pins is kept.

Handicap women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Scratch Hdp Total Difference PS
1. DRISSE NADINE 181 168 180 173 181 212 1095 222 1317 44
2. GOOSSENS KATRIEN 179 233 221 198 233 235 1299 0 1299 56
3. HELLEMAN SANNE 179 191 186 202 195 162 1115 144 1259 40
4. CLAEYS KIM 160 158 143 164 160 204 989 222 1211 61
5. JAEGER RANI 168 187 199 207 164 155 1080 120 1200 52
6. THIMPONT CATHY 161 173 153 197 188 169 1041 126 1167 44
7. MAGAM SABINE 178 140 160 157 160 191 986 180 1166 51
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.

Best Game Scratch - Men
Pos. Name High G.
1. D'HAESE VINCE 269
2. MILET XAVIER 268
3. SCHMITZ JOHN 265
4. HOMBROUX STIJN 258
5. COUSSENS MICHAEL 256
Standing sorted by high game then game amplitude.

Best Game Handicap - Men
Pos. Name High GH
1. DEVOS SVEN 269
2. ANCKAERT JEAN 259
3. SERVAIS CHRISTOPHE 257
4. DEMOLLEIN ERIC 245
5. SERVAIS JEAN-FRANCOIS 241
Standing sorted by high game handicap then game amplitude.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. D'HAESE VINCE 23/02 269
2. MILET XAVIER 23/02 268
3. SCHMITZ JOHN 23/02 265
4. HOMBROUX STIJN 23/02 258
5. DEVOS SVEN 23/02 257
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. D'HAESE VINCE 23/02 722
2. MILET XAVIER 23/02 705
3. COUSSENS MICHAEL 23/02 696
4. DEVOS SVEN 23/02 695
5. HOMBROUX STIJN 23/02 693
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.