Runde 1 - A+B
Championnat Suisse Junior 2017

Singles Standings

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Men - Junior A
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 Total Scratch
1. Ghiotto Diego 221 213 150 231 197 191 187 225 1615 1615
2. Jörg Marc 209 225 202 194 193 175 191 200 1589 1589
3. Bucher Mike 189 154 206 169 148 176 210 199 1451 1451
4. Bacchi Pascal 143 225 163 244 159 186 167 154 1441 1441
5. Kalkman Jarden 152 164 159 174 161 143 203 156 1312 1312
6. Weirauch Moritz 158 143 156 160 191 155 178 152 1293 1293
7. Fehr Marcel 169 110 166 162 138 99 144 127 1115 1115
8. Xiao Alan 102 116 139 144 128 91 96 132 948 948
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then derniere partie scratch+bonifications then der. p.-1.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Men - Junior B
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 Total Scratch
1. Gerla Mika 177 179 228 257 140 180 155 187 1503 1503
2. Rusterholz Micha 112 135 147 180 147 175 152 137 1185 1185
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then derniere partie scratch+bonifications then der. p.-1.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Women - Junior A
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 Total Scratch
1. Maurer Myriel 192 148 195 171 168 186 168 200 1428 1428
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then derniere partie scratch+bonifications then der. p.-1.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Women - Junior B
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 Total Scratch
1. Gerla Annina 178 131 156 170 178 194 171 178 1356 1356
2. Habersaat Livia 179 167 144 149 156 191 165 180 1331 1331
3. Baumgartner Melanie 149 151 166 165 173 174 132 181 1291 1291
4. Baumgartner Vanessa 112 108 92 96 83 117 104 112 824 824
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then derniere partie scratch+bonifications then der. p.-1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Gerla Mika 25.03 257
2. Bacchi Pascal 25.03 244
3. Ghiotto Diego 25.03 231
4. Jörg Marc 25.03 225
5. Bucher Mike 25.03 210
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Gerla Mika 25.03 485
2 Ghiotto Diego 25.03 434
2 Jörg Marc 25.03 434
4. Bucher Mike 25.03 409
5. Bacchi Pascal 25.03 407
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Maurer Myriel 25.03 200
2. Gerla Annina 25.03 194
3. Habersaat Livia 25.03 191
4. Baumgartner Melanie 25.03 181
5. Baumgartner Vanessa 25.03 117
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Gerla Annina 25.03 372
2. Maurer Myriel 25.03 368
3 Baumgartner Melanie 25.03 347
3 Habersaat Livia 25.03 347
5. Baumgartner Vanessa 25.03 220
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.