Standings
5. Youth Challenge Zurich 2019

Singles Standings - Final

Standing Final
Pos. Name Country P1 P2 P3 P4 Games Total Scratch High G.
1. Wilfinger Noah Austria 196 221 206 227 14 3174 3104 263
2. Jörg Marc Switzerland 191 169 216 226 14 3045 3045 299
3. Kraft Marcel Germany 163 191 178 302 14 3010 2982 300
4. Belinskiy Alexander Russian Federation 207 217 248 199 14 2921 2585 224
5. Lagana Kayden Malta 172 184 222 181 14 2899 2507 213
6. Djursing Anna Denmark 218 188 249 195 14 2897 2687 234
7. Romanova Kira Russian Federation 245 196 218 190 14 2883 2407 211
8. Scheffer Milan Netherlands 195 234 202 197 14 2864 2640 225
9. Zeberli Stefanie Switzerland 210 178 196 269 14 2864 2444 239
10. Delandhuy Vedran France 215 197 221 196 14 2862 2638 235
11. Navarro Galaad France 221 157 213 218 14 2854 2630 227
12. Spirin Artem Russian Federation 205 205 216 189 14 2821 2597 221
13. Somers Jarno Netherlands 181 199 203 196 14 2794 2682 232
14. Zahra Dwayne Malta 221 179 221 172 14 2779 2499 226
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Singles Standings - Semi Final

Standing Semi Final
Pos. Name Country P1 P2 P3 P4 Games Total Scratch High G. Diff
1. Wilfinger Noah Austria 199 240 256 206 10 2324 2274 263 338
2. Jörg Marc Switzerland 222 247 299 198 10 2243 2243 299 257
3. Kraft Marcel Germany 240 212 215 208 10 2176 2156 277 190
4. Lagana Kayden Malta 154 241 201 241 10 2140 1860 213 154
5. Belinskiy Alexander Russian Federation 226 189 180 220 10 2050 1810 204 64
6. Djursing Anna Denmark 217 214 205 234 10 2047 1897 220 61
7. Navarro Galaad France 199 185 193 243 10 2045 1885 227 59
8. Scheffer Milan Netherlands 226 241 218 174 10 2036 1876 225 50
9. Romanova Kira Russian Federation 233 195 211 184 10 2034 1694 199 48
10. Delandhuy Vedran France 160 131 177 204 10 2033 1873 235 47
11. Somers Jarno Netherlands 185 196 187 199 10 2015 1935 232 29
12. Zeberli Stefanie Switzerland 187 225 197 185 10 2011 1711 206 25
13. Spirin Artem Russian Federation 165 207 176 237 10 2006 1846 221 20
14. Zahra Dwayne Malta 187 203 178 206 10 1986 1786 226 0
15. Accardi Andrea Switzerland 178 159 235 161 10 1981 1781 256 -5
16. Arnaut Kasim Switzerland 167 197 205 217 10 1980 1820 207 -6
17. Gadiatskyi Andrii Ukraine 162 179 172 199 10 1953 1633 206 -33
18. Lüdecke Celine Germany 160 208 182 184 10 1943 1683 207 -43
19. Reincke Robin Germany 197 158 180 163 10 1936 1696 215 -50
20. Bogaerts Kenzo Belgium 193 204 193 170 10 1922 1902 222 -64
21. Doujak Aaron Switzerland 178 180 149 204 10 1912 1752 221 -74
22. Christiansen Line Brandt Denmark 190 153 205 195 10 1901 1801 223 -85
23. Coryell Allysen United States 187 183 207 168 10 1897 1747 235 -89
24. Jönsson Kilian Belgium 156 187 190 139 10 1883 1863 243 -103
25. Divol Alexis France 221 152 146 158 10 1857 1857 221 -129
26. Fisher Nielsen Marcus Denmark 200 174 130 166 10 1852 1772 221 -134
27. Traub Christophe Switzerland 205 127 154 153 10 1794 1674 213 -192
28. Richard Amandine France 133 148 157 181 10 1768 1718 226 -218
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Singles Standings - Qualification

Standing Qualification
Pos. Name Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Games Total Scratch Diff
1. Wilfinger Noah AUT 233 237 262 213 210 268 6 1423 1393 274
2. Delandhuy Vedran FRA 228 220 190 251 251 221 6 1361 1265 212
3. Lagana Kayden MLT 234 212 241 195 216 205 6 1303 1135 154
4. Kraft Marcel GER 279 235 214 209 220 144 6 1301 1289 152
5. Jörg Marc SUI 226 213 214 210 181 233 6 1277 1277 128
6. Somers Jarno NED 197 149 230 197 235 240 6 1248 1200 99
7. Accardi Andrea SUI 166 178 222 276 196 210 6 1248 1128 99
8. Gadiatskyi Andrii UKR 211 183 212 174 238 223 6 1241 1049 92
9. Reincke Robin GER 183 190 202 239 208 216 6 1238 1094 89
10. Belinskiy Alexander RUS 206 212 171 213 228 205 6 1235 1091 86
11. Navarro Galaad FRA 201 178 216 205 240 185 6 1225 1129 76
12. Spirin Artem RUS 225 191 192 190 205 218 6 1221 1125 72
13. Zeberli Stefanie SUI 186 179 205 236 191 220 6 1217 1037 68
14. Zahra Dwayne MLT 158 188 210 221 246 189 6 1212 1092 63
15. Jönsson Kilian BEL 208 209 245 187 169 193 6 1211 1199 62
16. Romanova Kira RUS 189 225 182 202 226 187 6 1211 1007 62
17. Lüdecke Celine GER 208 205 197 233 176 190 6 1209 1053 60
18. Doujak Aaron SUI 187 184 173 188 232 237 6 1201 1105 52
19. Arnaut Kasim SUI 223 204 176 209 218 164 6 1194 1098 45
20. Fisher Nielsen Marcus DEN 202 172 224 188 167 229 6 1182 1134 33
21. Divol Alexis FRA 167 195 209 202 201 206 6 1180 1180 31
22. Djursing Anna DEN 173 235 187 174 223 185 6 1177 1087 28
23. Scheffer Milan NED 220 186 184 157 208 222 6 1177 1081 28
24. Bogaerts Kenzo BEL 222 173 182 160 201 224 6 1162 1150 13
25. Christiansen Line Brandt DEN 180 174 169 233 201 201 6 1158 1098 9
26. Traub Christophe SUI 163 191 180 225 183 213 6 1155 1083 6
27. Coryell Allysen USA 164 250 187 192 195 164 6 1152 1062 3
28. Richard Amandine FRA 231 186 185 188 189 170 6 1149 1119 0
29. Kaufmann Sabrina SUI 185 201 199 210 169 184 6 1148 1088 -1
30. Marcé Raphaël FRA 191 194 224 195 155 184 6 1143 1143 -6
31. Ecoffey Killian SUI 168 190 157 213 204 197 6 1129 1033 -20
32. Funke Robin GER 199 144 179 168 232 206 6 1128 1116 -21
33. Gerla Annina SUI 189 177 180 161 195 219 6 1121 1049 -28
34. Hodzic Levin SUI 171 191 165 204 199 189 6 1119 927 -30
35. Matczak Julie FRA 174 206 193 174 175 196 6 1118 1088 -31
36. Sterke Jasper NED 182 208 171 194 195 164 6 1114 1018 -35
37. Staines Lorcan IRL 237 189 168 152 212 155 6 1113 1101 -36
38. Louvrier Jonah SUI 169 158 170 170 213 227 6 1107 1095 -42
39. Matczak Marie FRA 188 169 150 195 192 208 6 1102 1042 -47
40. Ambauen Alessandro SUI 202 154 176 153 202 206 6 1093 925 -56
41. Tribulet Veerle NED 158 164 198 157 211 198 6 1086 858 -63
42. Signer Johnyll SUI 165 197 166 210 186 159 6 1083 1011 -66
43. Olry Théo FRA 179 164 155 167 221 193 6 1079 1031 -70
44. Bolek Maxine GER 194 168 185 196 174 152 6 1069 841 -80
45. Broekmans Paulien BEL 154 179 189 227 162 154 6 1065 975 -84
46. Estevez Enrique SUI 200 188 212 131 157 174 6 1062 918 -87
47. Holgaard Shanna Petrine DEN 197 160 168 168 173 188 6 1054 826 -95
48. Kalkman Jarden SUI 166 149 181 158 169 220 6 1043 1043 -106
49. Schubert Andre GER 161 171 163 224 174 147 6 1040 896 -109
50. Fenech Chris MLT 146 178 160 177 194 184 6 1039 895 -110
51. Spiller Violeta SUI 144 204 180 144 192 171 6 1035 807 -114
52. Xiao Alan SUI 200 163 159 165 161 182 6 1030 1018 -119
53. Rusterholz Micha SUI 131 175 193 152 197 182 6 1030 958 -119
54. Maurer Myriel SUI 162 172 215 199 141 137 6 1026 954 -123
55. Ghiotto Diego SUI 190 180 156 154 176 165 6 1021 1021 -128
56. Künz Marco AUT 137 157 176 204 151 174 6 999 999 -150
57. Cultrera Matteo ITA 174 181 167 136 162 171 6 991 979 -158
58. Meidlein Matthew USA 175 196 133 178 155 152 6 989 941 -160
59. Heimgartner Tobias SUI 172 124 195 178 157 156 6 982 862 -167
60. Fehr Marcel SUI 150 137 144 169 200 170 6 970 970 -179
61. Buhmann Isalie GER 144 143 187 170 154 165 6 963 711 -186
62. Fenech Kathryn MLT 165 153 166 146 174 135 6 939 759 -210
63. Klingler Mathéo SUI 148 147 136 170 130 171 6 902 734 -247
64. Yesildag Yanic SUI 137 147 149 155 112 188 6 888 744 -261
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Main Standings

Standing 5. Youth Challenge Zurich 2019
Pos. Name Country Games Hdp Avg. Scratch Avg. Hdp High GH
1. Jörg Marc Switzerland 4 241.50 966 241.50 0 299
2. Wilfinger Noah Austria 6 237.17 1393 232.17 5 268
3. Delandhuy Vedran France 6 226.83 1265 210.83 16 251
4. Wilfinger Noah Austria 4 225.25 881 220.25 5 256
4. Kraft Marcel Germany 4 218.75 867 216.75 2 240
5. Belinskiy Alexander Russian Federation 4 217.75 775 193.75 24 248
6. Djursing Anna Denmark 4 217.50 810 202.50 15 234
7. Lagana Kayden Malta 6 217.17 1135 189.17 28 241
8. Kraft Marcel Germany 6 216.83 1289 214.83 2 279
8. Scheffer Milan Netherlands 4 214.75 795 198.75 16 241
9. Zeberli Stefanie Switzerland 4 213.25 733 183.25 30 269
10. Jörg Marc Switzerland 6 212.83 1277 212.83 0 233
10. Wilfinger Noah Austria 4 212.50 830 207.50 5 227
10. Djursing Anna Denmark 4 212.50 790 197.50 15 249
10. Romanova Kira Russian Federation 4 212.25 713 178.25 34 245
11. Lagana Kayden Malta 4 209.25 725 181.25 28 241
11. Kraft Marcel Germany 4 208.50 826 206.50 2 302
11. Somers Jarno Netherlands 6 208.00 1200 200.00 8 240
12. Accardi Andrea Switzerland 6 208.00 1128 188.00 20 276
13. Delandhuy Vedran France 4 207.25 765 191.25 16 221
13. Scheffer Milan Netherlands 4 207.00 764 191.00 16 234
13. Gadiatskyi Andrii Ukraine 6 206.83 1049 174.83 32 238
14. Reincke Robin Germany 6 206.33 1094 182.33 24 239
15. Belinskiy Alexander Russian Federation 6 205.83 1091 181.83 24 228
15. Romanova Kira Russian Federation 4 205.75 687 171.75 34 233
15. Navarro Galaad France 4 205.00 756 189.00 16 243
16. Delandhuy Vedran France 6 204.33 1130 188.33 16 241
16. Navarro Galaad France 6 204.17 1129 188.17 16 240
16. Gadiatskyi Andrii Ukraine 6 204.17 1033 172.17 32 244
16. Spirin Artem Russian Federation 4 203.75 751 187.75 16 216
17. Belinskiy Alexander Russian Federation 4 203.75 719 179.75 24 226
17. Spirin Artem Russian Federation 6 203.50 1125 187.50 16 225
17. Navarro Galaad France 6 203.17 1123 187.17 16 246
17. Zeberli Stefanie Switzerland 6 202.83 1037 172.83 30 236
17. Navarro Galaad France 4 202.25 745 186.25 16 221
17. Zahra Dwayne Malta 6 202.00 1092 182.00 20 246
18. Jönsson Kilian Belgium 6 201.83 1199 199.83 2 245
19. Romanova Kira Russian Federation 6 201.83 1007 167.83 34 226
19. Kraft Marcel Germany 6 201.67 1198 199.67 2 248
19. Lüdecke Celine Germany 6 201.50 1053 175.50 26 233
20. Jörg Marc Switzerland 4 200.50 802 200.50 0 226
20. Doujak Aaron Switzerland 6 200.17 1105 184.17 16 237
21. Arnaut Kasim Switzerland 6 199.00 1098 183.00 16 223
22. Zeberli Stefanie Switzerland 4 198.50 674 168.50 30 225
22. Lagana Kayden Malta 6 198.33 1022 170.33 28 230
22. Zahra Dwayne Malta 4 198.25 713 178.25 20 221
22. Belinskiy Alexander Russian Federation 6 198.00 1044 174.00 24 250
22. Fisher Nielsen Marcus Denmark 6 197.00 1134 189.00 8 229
23. Divol Alexis France 6 196.67 1180 196.67 0 209
24. Arnaut Kasim Switzerland 4 196.50 722 180.50 16 217
24. Spirin Artem Russian Federation 4 196.25 721 180.25 16 237
24. Djursing Anna Denmark 6 196.17 1087 181.17 15 235
24. Scheffer Milan Netherlands 6 196.17 1081 180.17 16 222
24. Doujak Aaron Switzerland 6 196.00 1080 180.00 16 231
24. Somers Jarno Netherlands 4 194.75 747 186.75 8 203
24. Jörg Marc Switzerland 6 193.83 1163 193.83 0 211
24. Bogaerts Kenzo Belgium 6 193.67 1150 191.67 2 224
25. Zahra Dwayne Malta 4 193.50 694 173.50 20 206
25. Christiansen Line Brandt Denmark 6 193.00 1098 183.00 10 233
26. Traub Christophe Switzerland 6 192.50 1083 180.50 12 225
27. Christiansen Line Brandt Denmark 6 192.17 1093 182.17 10 242
27. Coryell Allysen United States 6 192.00 1062 177.00 15 250
28. Somers Jarno Netherlands 4 191.75 735 183.75 8 199
28. Zahra Dwayne Malta 6 191.67 1030 171.67 20 238
28. Richard Amandine France 6 191.50 1119 186.50 5 231
29. Scheffer Milan Netherlands 6 191.50 1053 175.50 16 221
29. Kaufmann Sabrina Switzerland 6 191.33 1088 181.33 10 210
30. Marcé Raphaël France 6 190.50 1143 190.50 0 224
31. Bogaerts Kenzo Belgium 4 190.00 752 188.00 2 204
31. Jönsson Kilian Belgium 6 190.00 1128 188.00 2 246
31. Arnaut Kasim Switzerland 6 189.83 1043 173.83 16 217
31. Lagana Kayden Malta 4 189.75 647 161.75 28 222
31. Ecoffey Killian Switzerland 6 188.17 1033 172.17 16 213
32. Funke Robin Germany 6 188.00 1116 186.00 2 232
33. Zeberli Stefanie Switzerland 6 188.00 948 158.00 30 208
33. Lüdecke Celine Germany 6 187.17 967 161.17 26 208
33. Gerla Annina Switzerland 6 186.83 1049 174.83 12 219
34. Ecoffey Killian Switzerland 6 186.67 1024 170.67 16 213
34. Coryell Allysen United States 6 186.50 1029 171.50 15 239
34. Hodzic Levin Switzerland 6 186.50 927 154.50 32 204
35. Matczak Julie France 6 186.33 1088 181.33 5 206
36. Coryell Allysen United States 4 186.25 685 171.25 15 207
36. Christiansen Line Brandt Denmark 4 185.75 703 175.75 10 205
36. Sterke Jasper Netherlands 6 185.67 1018 169.67 16 208
37. Staines Lorcan Ireland 6 185.50 1101 183.50 2 237
38. Louvrier Jonah Switzerland 6 184.50 1095 182.50 2 227
39. Wilfinger Noah Austria 6 184.17 1075 179.17 5 229
39. Matczak Marie France 6 183.67 1042 173.67 10 208
40. Lüdecke Celine Germany 4 183.50 630 157.50 26 208
40. Romanova Kira Russian Federation 6 183.50 897 149.50 34 218
40. Accardi Andrea Switzerland 4 183.25 653 163.25 20 235
40. Ambauen Alessandro Switzerland 6 182.17 925 154.17 28 206
41. Funke Robin Germany 6 181.67 1078 179.67 2 195
41. Hodzic Levin Switzerland 6 181.67 898 149.67 32 235
41. Djursing Anna Denmark 6 181.33 998 166.33 15 209
41. Tribulet Veerle Netherlands 6 181.00 858 143.00 38 211
42. Signer Johnyll Switzerland 6 180.50 1011 168.50 12 210
43. Accardi Andrea Switzerland 6 180.00 960 160.00 20 220
43. Olry Théo France 6 179.83 1031 171.83 8 221
44. Matczak Marie France 6 179.50 1017 169.50 10 231
44. Ambauen Alessandro Switzerland 6 179.50 909 151.50 28 225
44. Staines Lorcan Ireland 6 179.33 1064 177.33 2 215
44. Spirin Artem Russian Federation 6 179.17 979 163.17 16 232
44. Bolek Maxine Germany 6 178.17 841 140.17 38 196
45. Gadiatskyi Andrii Ukraine 4 178.00 584 146.00 32 199
45. Doujak Aaron Switzerland 4 177.75 647 161.75 16 204
45. Broekmans Paulien Belgium 6 177.50 975 162.50 15 227
46. Estevez Enrique Switzerland 6 177.00 918 153.00 24 212
47. Gerla Annina Switzerland 6 176.17 985 164.17 12 193
47. Reincke Robin Germany 6 176.00 912 152.00 24 187
47. Holgaard Shanna Petrine Denmark 6 175.67 826 137.67 38 197
48. Louvrier Jonah Switzerland 6 175.33 1040 173.33 2 204
48. Olry Théo France 6 174.67 1000 166.67 8 208
48. Traub Christophe Switzerland 6 174.50 975 162.50 12 210
48. Reincke Robin Germany 4 174.50 602 150.50 24 197
48 Kalkman Jarden Switzerland 6 173.83 1043 173.83 0 220
48 Divol Alexis France 6 173.83 1043 173.83 0 229
49. Schubert Andre Germany 6 173.33 896 149.33 24 224
50 Schubert Andre Germany 6 173.17 895 149.17 24 197
50 Fenech Chris Malta 6 173.17 895 149.17 24 194
51. Holgaard Shanna Petrine Denmark 6 173.17 811 135.17 38 191
51. Tribulet Veerle Netherlands 6 173.00 810 135.00 38 207
51. Spiller Violeta Switzerland 6 172.50 807 134.50 38 204
52. Richard Amandine France 6 172.00 1002 167.00 5 200
52. Xiao Alan Switzerland 6 171.67 1018 169.67 2 200
53. Rusterholz Micha Switzerland 6 171.67 958 159.67 12 197
54. Maurer Myriel Switzerland 6 171.00 954 159.00 12 215
55. Bogaerts Kenzo Belgium 6 170.33 1010 168.33 2 206
55. Ghiotto Diego Switzerland 6 170.17 1021 170.17 0 190
56. Divol Alexis France 4 169.25 677 169.25 0 221
56. Marcé Raphaël France 6 168.83 1013 168.83 0 210
56. Jönsson Kilian Belgium 4 168.00 664 166.00 2 190
56. Delandhuy Vedran France 4 168.00 608 152.00 16 204
56. Fisher Nielsen Marcus Denmark 4 167.50 638 159.50 8 200
56. Maurer Myriel Switzerland 6 167.33 932 155.33 12 192
56. Kalkman Jarden Switzerland 6 167.17 1003 167.17 0 197
56. Sterke Jasper Netherlands 6 166.83 905 150.83 16 196
56. Spiller Violeta Switzerland 6 166.83 773 128.83 38 191
56. Künz Marco Austria 6 166.50 999 166.50 0 204
57. Cultrera Matteo Italy 6 165.17 979 163.17 2 181
58. Meidlein Matthew United States 6 164.83 941 156.83 8 196
59. Heimgartner Tobias Switzerland 6 163.67 862 143.67 20 195
60. Somers Jarno Netherlands 2 163.00 310 155.00 8 176
60. Fenech Chris Malta 6 162.67 832 138.67 24 183
60. Fisher Nielsen Marcus Denmark 6 162.17 925 154.17 8 184
60. Fehr Marcel Switzerland 6 161.67 970 161.67 0 200
61. Buhmann Isalie Germany 6 160.50 711 118.50 42 187
62. Traub Christophe Switzerland 4 159.75 591 147.75 12 205
62. Heimgartner Tobias Switzerland 6 159.33 836 139.33 20 183
62. Broekmans Paulien Belgium 6 157.00 852 142.00 15 192
62. Fenech Kathryn Malta 6 156.50 759 126.50 30 174
63. Richard Amandine France 4 154.75 599 149.75 5 181
63. Meidlein Matthew United States 6 151.83 863 143.83 8 192
63. Klingler Mathéo Switzerland 6 150.33 734 122.33 28 171
64. Yesildag Yanic Switzerland 6 148.00 744 124.00 24 188
65. Ghiotto Diego Switzerland 4 136.50 546 136.50 0 161
65. Yesildag Yanic Switzerland 6 136.00 672 112.00 24 150
65. Fenech Kathryn Malta 6 135.00 630 105.00 30 155
65. Fehr Marcel Switzerland 6 121.00 726 121.00 0 172
Standing sorted by average with handicap then handicap total only.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Kraft Marcel 07.04 302
2. Jörg Marc 07.04 299
3. Accardi Andrea 07.04 276
4. Zeberli Stefanie 07.04 269
5. Wilfinger Noah 07.04 268
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Kraft Marcel 06.04 514
2. Accardi Andrea 07.04 498
3. Jörg Marc 06.04 497
4. Wilfinger Noah 07.04 478
5. Somers Jarno 05.04 475
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).