Mannschaft Liste
18 BC Strangers Doppel

Pos. Name Spiel Scra. Dschn. Hdp +Ergebnis H
1. Alistre Waldraff 16 2604 162,75 424 402
1. Waldraff Franz 8 1328 166,00 200 206
2. Alistre Brian 8 1276 159,50 224 207
2. Ambauen Beeler 16 2577 161,06 496 441
1. Ambauen Daniela 8 1266 158,25 272 233
2. Beeler Karin 8 1311 163,88 224 248
3. Ancarani Bösiger 24 4672 194,67 156 453
1. Bösiger Andreas 12 2468 205,67 72 258
2. Ancarani Dario 12 2204 183,67 84 230
4. Ancarani Fialon 24 4748 197,83 132 443
1. Fialon Maximilien 12 2429 202,42 12 236
2. Ancarani Sandro 12 2319 193,25 120 238
5. Ancarani Fiorani 38 7365 193,82 608 472
1. Ancarani Mario 19 3701 194,79 342 255
2. Fiorani Luciano 19 3664 192,84 266 257
6. Bados Mouveroux 32 6548 204,63 64 483
1. Mouveroux Gaëtan 16 3356 209,75 0 277
2. Bados Vivien 16 3192 199,50 64 268
7. Bados Vial 16 2822 176,38 128 405
1. Vial Paulo 8 1559 194,88 8 224
2. Bados Charline 8 1263 157,88 120 195
8. Baumann Gerla 16 2562 160,13 504 414
1. Baumann Hans 8 1289 161,13 288 219
2. Gerla Hans 8 1273 159,13 216 219
9. Beaven Wieland 16 2698 168,63 456 443
1. Beaven Matthew 8 1416 177,00 200 230
2. Wieland Markus 8 1282 160,25 256 224
10. Bhongbhibhat Pflügl 28 5610 200,36 98 461
1. Pflügl Manuel 14 2908 207,71 84 252
2. Bhongbhibhat Timm 14 2702 193,00 14 234
11. Blase Blase 36 7362 204,50 324 479
1. Blase Oliver 18 3716 206,44 198 269
2. Blase Nicole 18 3646 202,56 126 248
12. Blumenthal Pittet 28 5145 183,75 616 529
1. Pittet Steve 14 2667 190,50 308 310
2. Blumenthal Roger 14 2478 177,00 308 222
13. Bonzon Janzen 24 4757 198,21 96 454
1. Janzen Frédéric 12 2439 203,25 48 282
2. Bonzon Cedric 12 2318 193,17 48 220
14. Brulet Deroo 16 3045 190,31 48 472
1. Brulet Frédéric 8 1550 193,75 48 248
2. Deroo Quentin 8 1495 186,88 0 226
15. Börding Vontobel 36 7431 206,42 180 479
1. Börding Tobias 18 3846 213,67 18 276
2. Vontobel Larry 18 3585 199,17 162 252
16. Börner Jörg 16 2962 185,13 104 479
1. Jörg Marc 8 1523 190,38 72 273
2. Börner Daniel 8 1439 179,88 32 238
17. Caré Caré 16 2722 170,13 448 444
1. Caré Michel 8 1466 183,25 160 243
2. Caré Jessica 8 1256 157,00 288 219
18. Certain Rickenbach 24 3914 163,08 888 451
1. Certain Cornel 12 2137 178,08 480 249
2. Rickenbach Simon 12 1777 148,08 408 217
19. Chedel Hingray 16 2594 162,13 464 421
1. Chedel Mikael 8 1426 178,25 232 244
2. Hingray Sébastien 8 1168 146,00 232 204
20. Cuva Völkel 36 7475 207,64 180 537
1. Völkel Dirk 18 3803 211,28 90 283
2. Cuva Tanya 18 3672 204,00 90 273
21. Eiser Malenky 32 6069 189,66 704 533
1. Eiser Andreas 16 3046 190,38 384 302
2. Malenky Mike 16 3023 188,94 320 244
22. Favre-Bulle Gerber 24 4243 176,79 540 433
1. Gerber Michel 12 2071 172,58 336 225
2. Favre-Bulle Daniel 12 2172 181,00 204 240
23. Fehr Fehr 16 2263 141,44 640 401
1. Fehr Marcel 8 1179 147,38 320 244
2. Fehr Markus 8 1084 135,50 320 219
24. Fotakis Stringaro 16 2980 186,25 216 437
1. Fotakis Sotirios 8 1555 194,38 120 248
2. Stringaro Jean-Paul 8 1425 178,13 96 229
25. Fuentes Gerla 16 2722 170,13 440 452
1. Fuentes Gabriel 8 1434 179,25 208 253
2. Gerla Annina 8 1288 161,00 232 200
26. Gamage Testuz 24 4314 179,75 468 433
1. Testuz Vincent 12 2266 188,83 180 252
2. Gamage Drew 12 2048 170,67 288 215
27. Geissler Timter 36 7553 209,81 0 463
1. Geissler Nadine 18 3959 219,94 0 260
2. Timter Vanessa 18 3594 199,67 0 257
28. Graf Roy 24 4565 190,21 384 470
1. Graf Sascha 12 2284 190,33 228 254
2. Roy Sven 12 2281 190,08 156 228
29. Haasper Salunga 28 5097 182,04 756 526
1. Haasper Kevin 14 2627 187,64 378 281
2. Salunga Harlan 14 2470 176,43 378 251
30. Hernitschek Konieczny 24 4849 202,04 96 488
1. Hernitschek Andreas 12 2477 206,42 96 273
2. Konieczny Bodo 12 2372 197,67 0 234
31. Häusler Häusler 24 4443 185,13 408 478
1. Häusler Kevin 12 2392 199,33 156 270
2. Häusler Peter 12 2051 170,92 252 249
32. Högger Schmid 16 2633 164,56 496 424
1. Schmid Franziska 8 1347 168,38 248 245
2. Högger Angela 8 1286 160,75 248 217
33. Hügin Hügin 16 2819 176,19 272 421
1. Hügin Chantal 8 1416 177,00 144 222
2. Hügin Carina 8 1403 175,38 128 218
34. Ineichen Brand 16 2876 179,75 312 438
1. Ineichen Rinaldo 8 1492 186,50 160 244
2. Brand Stefan 8 1384 173,00 152 207
35. Jonasdofsky Winternheimer 32 6746 210,81 224 538
1. Jonasdofsky Mark 16 3288 205,50 208 271
2. Winternheimer Pascal 16 3458 216,13 16 267
36. Juniat Rossire 16 2903 181,44 232 450
1. Juniat Eric 8 1495 186,88 88 255
2. Rossire Jean-Philippe 8 1408 176,00 144 243
37. Kaser Steffen 16 2442 152,63 488 392
1. Kaser Christoph 8 1226 153,25 256 211
2. Steffen Manuel 8 1216 152,00 232 199
38. Kistler Preussler 16 2328 145,50 640 418
1. Kistler Nicole 8 1172 146,50 320 211
2. Preussler Jacqueline 8 1156 144,50 320 207
39. Koch Marciante 16 2842 177,63 320 465
1. Koch Stefan 8 1443 180,38 184 235
2. Marciante Marco 8 1399 174,88 136 252
40. Kwan Schütz 38 7702 202,68 323 530
1. Kwan Harn Chieh 19 4159 218,89 0 265
2. Schütz Hans 19 3543 186,47 323 265
41. Kögler Schröder 24 4620 192,50 120 435
1. Schröder Timo 12 2380 198,33 12 243
2. Kögler Natascha 12 2240 186,67 108 235
42. Lachat Merkel 16 2498 156,13 528 423
1. Lachat Stephan 8 1291 161,38 240 219
2. Merkel Dirk 8 1207 150,88 288 213
43. Louvrier Louvrier 16 2540 158,75 488 419
1. Louvrier Ivana 8 1225 153,13 320 220
2. Louvrier Philippe 8 1315 164,38 168 210
44. Manico Roloff 16 2753 172,06 416 437
1. Manico Bigi 8 1425 178,13 160 249
2. Roloff Sandra 8 1328 166,00 256 227
45. Manns Dietre 16 2768 173,00 144 414
1. Dietre Christian 8 1466 183,25 32 239
2. Manns Andreas 8 1302 162,75 112 201
46. Manns Doppler 16 2650 165,63 400 416
1. Manns Madeleine 8 1345 168,13 208 246
2. Doppler Ruth 8 1305 163,13 192 216
47. Mas Da Silva 16 2861 178,81 256 420
1. Da Silva Carlos 8 1472 184,00 120 231
2. Mas Javier 8 1389 173,63 136 224
48. Maurer Jörg 24 4101 170,88 576 496
1. Maurer Myriel 12 2063 171,92 336 282
2. Jörg André 12 2038 169,83 240 236
49. Mesbah Pittet 16 2367 147,94 640 430
1. Pittet Océane 8 1264 158,00 320 229
2. Mesbah Myriam 8 1103 137,88 320 206
50. Perez Nasala 16 2730 170,63 384 427
1. Nasala Archidy 8 1459 182,38 176 248
2. Perez Sonny 8 1271 158,88 208 206
51. Ramsak Wirz 16 2910 181,88 288 432
1. Wirz Svend 8 1581 197,63 160 262
2. Ramsak Gregor 8 1329 166,13 128 218
52. Sahin Thamfald 24 4267 177,79 672 488
1. Sahin Cihan 12 2206 183,83 408 269
2. Thamfald Martin 12 2061 171,75 264 219
53. Saulnier Sermand 24 4890 203,75 24 460
1. Sermand Julien 12 2459 204,92 0 238
2. Saulnier Valentin 12 2431 202,58 24 240
54. Sawicki Völkel 28 5209 186,04 602 459
1. Sawicki Claudia 14 2763 197,36 238 249
2. Völkel Mojca 14 2446 174,71 364 251
55. Schönenberger Zeberli 16 2543 158,94 632 433
1. Schönenberger Myrta 8 1288 161,00 312 221
2. Zeberli Stefanie 8 1255 156,88 320 223
56. Sperrle Spiller 16 2793 174,56 344 436
1. Sperrle Dirk 8 1490 186,25 88 235
2. Spiller Erasmo 8 1303 162,88 256 246
57. Steiner Zelger 24 4367 181,96 504 475
1. Steiner Willy 12 2227 185,58 264 243
2. Zelger Erich 12 2140 178,33 240 276
58. Suter Kaufmann 16 2539 158,69 376 410
1. Suter Martin 8 1296 162,00 200 211
2. Kaufmann Urs 8 1243 155,38 176 220
59. Tanic Tanic 16 2727 170,44 424 469
1. Tanic Djordje 8 1330 166,25 280 226
2. Tanic Srdjan 8 1397 174,63 144 258
60. Tellenbach Reifler 16 2667 166,69 512 459
1. Reifler Reto 8 1358 169,75 256 265
2. Tellenbach Hansruedi 8 1309 163,63 256 219
61. Winter Haas 32 6464 202,00 192 465
1. Haas Christian 16 3448 215,50 0 256
2. Winter Florian 16 3016 188,50 192 256