Standings
Latvijas Meistarsacīkstes Boulingā

Singles Standings - FS2

Final Step - Women
Pos. Name Player Team Points Games Avg. Total
1. Marija Tkačenko 2,0 2 170,00 340
2. Liāna Ponomarenko 0,0 2 148,00 296
Standing sorted by earned points (a).

Singles Standings - FS1

Final Step - Women ( Lanes 13-14 )
Pos. Name Player Team Points Games Avg. Total
1. Marija Tkačenko 2,0 2 180,50 361
2. Elena Blagova 0,0 2 154,00 308

Final Step - Women ( Lanes 17-18 )
Pos. Name Player Team Points Games Avg. Total
1. Liāna Ponomarenko 2,0 3 184,33 553
2. Veronika Hudjakova 1,0 3 173,00 519

Singles Standings - FS2

Final Step - Men
Pos. Name Player Team Points Games Avg. Total
1. Jānis Zemītis 2,0 2 216,00 432
2. Artūrs Ļevikins 0,0 2 210,50 421
Standing sorted by earned points (a).

Singles Standings - FS1

Final Step - Men ( Lanes 3-4 )
Pos. Name Player Team Points Games Avg. Total
1. Artūrs Ļevikins 2,0 2 186,50 373
2. Edmunds Jansons 0,0 2 180,50 361

Final Step - Men ( Lanes 7-8 )
Pos. Name Player Team Points Games Avg. Total
1. Jānis Zemītis 2,0 2 169,00 338
2. Daniels Vēzis 0,0 2 158,00 316

RoundRobin Sievietes - Women - Female
Pos. Name Player Team Total Games Avg. Scratch Bonus Diff
1. Marija Tkačenko 1460 7 191,43 1340 120 78
2. Liāna Ponomarenko 1431 7 183,00 1281 150 49
3. Veronika Hudjakova 1384 7 180,57 1264 120 2
4. Elena Blagova 1382 7 180,29 1262 120 0
5. Jeļena Dolgova 1374 7 179,14 1254 120 -8
6. Viktorija Armoloviča 1330 7 177,14 1240 90 -52
7. Jeļena Šorohova 1314 7 170,57 1194 120 -68
8. Karīna Petrova 1099 7 157,00 1099 0 -283
Standing sorted by scratch+bns+bonus total then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Round Robin Vīrieši - Men
Pos. Name Player Team Total Games Avg. Scratch Bonus Diff
1. Artūrs Ļevikins 1672 7 217,43 1522 150 239
2. Daniels Vēzis 1580 7 204,29 1430 150 147
3. Jānis Zemītis 1495 7 194,29 1360 135 62
4. Edmunds Jansons 1433 7 196,14 1373 60 0
5. Nikolajs Ovčiņņikovs 1428 7 193,29 1353 75 -5
6. Pēteris Cimdiņš 1425 7 188,57 1320 105 -8
7. Artēmijs Hudjakovs 1373 7 185,43 1298 75 -60
8. Aivars Belickis 1370 7 182,86 1280 90 -63
Standing sorted by scratch+bns+bonus total then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Kvalifikācija - Men
Pos. Name Games Avg. Diff Total
1. Pēteris Cimdiņš 24 218,50 600 5244
2. Jānis Zemītis 24 215,13 519 5163
3. Artūrs Ļevikins 24 214,75 510 5154
4. Nikolajs Ovčiņņikovs 24 209,38 381 5025
5. Daniels Vēzis 24 201,46 191 4835
6. Artēmijs Hudjakovs 24 198,17 112 4756
7. Edmunds Jansons 24 194,00 12 4656
8. Aivars Belickis 24 193,50 0 4644
9. Mārtiņš Vilnis 24 191,33 -52 4592
10. Toms Pultraks 24 190,71 -67 4577
11. Andis Dārziņš 24 189,75 -90 4554
12. Jurijs Dolgovs 24 188,75 -114 4530
13. Ivars Vinters 24 187,92 -134 4510
14. Dmitrijs Čebotarjovs 24 186,63 -165 4479
15. Arvils Sproģis 24 185,83 -184 4460
16. Julians Visockis 24 182,63 -261 4383
17. Ints Krievkalns 24 181,63 -285 4359
18. Vladimirs Lagunovs 24 181,04 -299 4345
19. Elvijs Udo Dimpers 24 180,25 -318 4326
20. Aivars Zizlāns 24 179,21 -343 4301
21. Ģirts Gabrāns 24 178,79 -353 4291
22. Rihards Kovaļenko 24 178,71 -355 4289
23. Edgars Poišs 24 178,25 -366 4278
24. Dainis Mauriņš 24 178,21 -367 4277
25. Tomass Tereščenko 24 178,21 -367 4277
26. Aleksandrs Tjuļins 24 177,25 -390 4254
27. Gints Aksiks 24 175,67 -428 4216
28. Aleksandrs Rosko 24 175,33 -436 4208
29. Haralds Zeidmanis 24 175,00 -444 4200
30. Valdis Skudra 24 173,25 -486 4158
31. Maksims Gerasimenko 24 173,08 -490 4154
32. Jurijs Dumcevs 24 170,33 -556 4088
33. Māris Dukurs 24 169,50 -576 4068
34. Aleksandrs Ručevics 24 168,46 -601 4043
35. Jānis Surna 24 168,04 -611 4033
36. Aleksis Štokmanis 24 167,29 -629 4015
37. Toms Čeksters 24 167,17 -632 4012
38. Arvīds Ermans 24 161,79 -761 3883
39. Jurijs Bokums-Jr. 24 160,17 -800 3844
40. Jānis Zālītis 24 159,54 -815 3829
41. Guntars Beisons 24 156,08 -898 3746
42. Kirils Kaverzņevs 24 131,38 -1491 3153
43. Artūrs Priedītis 24 129,38 -1539 3105
44. Vladimirs Pribiļevs 4 150,50 -4042 602
Standing sorted by scratch+bns+bonus total then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Kvalifikācija - Women
Pos. Name Games Avg. Diff Total
1. Veronika Hudjakova 24 189,00 663 4536
2. Marija Tkačenko 24 187,08 617 4490
3. Elena Blagova 24 183,79 538 4411
4. Jeļena Šorohova 24 172,00 255 4128
5. Liāna Ponomarenko 24 165,71 104 3977
6. Karīna Petrova 24 164,63 78 3951
7. Jeļena Dolgova 24 163,46 50 3923
8. Viktorija Armoloviča 24 161,38 0 3873
9. Anita Valdmane 24 156,54 -116 3757
10. Svetlana Tomiļina 24 151,33 -241 3632
11. Aleksandra Litvjakova 24 145,58 -379 3494
12. Evelīna Naudiša 24 142,04 -464 3409
13. Šarlote Stariņa 24 141,63 -474 3399
Standing sorted by scratch+bns+bonus total then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Seniori senior
Pos. Name Games Avg. Diff Total Total
1. Edmunds Jansons 24 194,00 146 4656 4656
2. Aivars Belickis 24 193,50 134 4644 4644
3. Ivars Vinters 24 187,92 0 4510 4510
4. Arvils Sproģis 24 185,83 -50 4460 4460
5. Ints Krievkalns 24 181,63 -151 4359 4359
6. Vladimirs Lagunovs 24 181,04 -165 4345 4345
7. Aivars Zizlāns 24 179,21 -209 4301 4301
8. Dainis Mauriņš 24 178,21 -233 4277 4277
9. Haralds Zeidmanis 24 175,00 -310 4200 4200
10. Valdis Skudra 24 173,25 -352 4158 4158
11. Jurijs Dumcevs 24 170,33 -422 4088 4088
12. Aleksandrs Ručevics 24 168,46 -467 4043 4043
13. Jānis Zālītis 24 159,54 -681 3829 3829
14. Guntars Beisons 24 156,08 -764 3746 3746
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Juniori youth
Pos. Name Games Avg. Diff Total Total
1. Artēmijs Hudjakovs 24 198,17 479 4756 4756
2. Rihards Kovaļenko 24 178,71 12 4289 4289
3. Tomass Tereščenko 24 178,21 0 4277 4277
4. Toms Čeksters 24 167,17 -265 4012 4012
5. Liāna Ponomarenko 24 165,71 -300 3977 3977
6. Arvīds Ermans 24 161,79 -394 3883 3883
7. Viktorija Armoloviča 24 161,38 -404 3873 3873
8. Jurijs Bokums-Jr. 24 160,17 -433 3844 3844
9. Evelīna Naudiša 24 142,04 -868 3409 3409
10. Šarlote Stariņa 24 141,63 -878 3399 3399
11. Kirils Kaverzņevs 24 131,38 -1124 3153 3153
12. Artūrs Priedītis 24 129,38 -1172 3105 3105
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then last game scratch then lst g -1.