11/6 9:05 AM
Wednesday Early Bird Ladies 19-20

Teams Standings

Standing SEASON
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-We Came We Conquered 12 5.0 2242 1660 138.33 797 2242
2. 07-Phantom Strikers 12 5.0 2151 1506 125.50 736 2151
3. 05-Ten-Pinitis 12 5.0 2092 1495 124.58 724 2092
4. 06-Spare Parts 12 4.0 2050 1408 117.33 723 2050
5. 02-Puppet Masters 12 3.0 2083 1492 124.33 711 2083
6. 08-Ballistics 12 2.0 2122 1564 130.33 753 2122
7. 03-No Strings Attached 12 2.0 2065 1483 123.58 733 2065
8. 04-Time to Spare 12 2.0 2013 1449 120.75 692 2013
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 01-We Came We Conquered 11/6 797
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 01-We Came We Conquered 11/6 2242
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-We Came We Conquered 11/6 603
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-We Came We Conquered 11/6 1660
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing SEASON - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total
1. Marie Hawkes 160 128 164 452 162 614
2. Mary Freiburger 122 139 84 345 234 579
3. Carol R. Lanfranchi 116 174 112 402 165 567
4. Venus Ellis 140 145 193 478 87 565
5. Marg Forbes 140 112 119 371 192 563
6. Patty Mahony 112 127 128 367 186 553
7. Beryl Drohan 140 132 130 402 144 546
8. Barb Vallesi 107 104 146 357 189 546
9. Sheila Loder 183 144 150 477 66 543
10. Pat Radford 147 135 175 457 81 538
11. Janine Kent 145 161 174 480 54 534
12. Irene Bowen 94 134 104 332 201 533
13. Pat McGladrey 134 132 147 413 117 530
14 Clara Kaczorowski 134 114 107 355 174 529
14 Marilyn Burton 92 103 160 355 174 529
16. Lucy Ferreira 133 157 134 424 99 523
17. Rachel Cameron 143 108 114 365 150 515
18. Nadia Toscan-McKay 98 93 95 286 228 514
19. Bev Howard 116 91 115 322 189 511
20. Heather Sullivan 85 93 123 301 207 508
21. Sue Nagami 99 115 149 363 144 507
22. Shirley Riley 120 133 148 401 102 503
23. Mary Hunter 119 109 125 353 150 503
24. Kathy MacKenzie 166 143 133 442 60 502
25. Yvonne Boyles 90 104 97 291 210 501
26. Eileen Raso 101 149 139 389 111 500
27. Roxanne Steffler 143 94 124 361 135 496
28. Marg Green 98 114 135 347 147 494
29. Patti Hopkins 126 92 118 336 156 492
30. Lil Cunningham 105 116 104 325 141 466
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Carol R. Lanfranchi 11/6 229
2. Venus Ellis 11/6 222
3 Marie Hawkes 11/6 218
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Marie Hawkes 11/6 614
2. Mary Freiburger 11/6 579
3. Carol R. Lanfranchi 11/6 567
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Venus Ellis 11/6 193
2. Sheila Loder 11/6 183
3. Pat Radford 11/6 175
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Janine Kent 11/6 480
2. Venus Ellis 11/6 478
3. Sheila Loder 11/6 477
Standing sorted by high series.