10/23 9:05 AM
Wednesday Early Bird Ladies 19-20

Teams Standings

Standing SEASON
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 04-Time to Spare 12 5.0 2182 1618 134.83 745 2182
2. 07-Phantom Strikers 12 5.0 2160 1506 125.50 751 2160
3. 01-We Came We Conquered 12 5.0 2110 1519 126.58 724 2110
4. 06-Spare Parts 12 4.0 2010 1362 113.50 694 2010
5. 05-Ten-Pinitis 12 3.0 2089 1489 124.08 752 2089
6. 08-Ballistics 12 2.0 2140 1582 131.83 727 2140
7. 03-No Strings Attached 12 2.0 2018 1439 119.92 708 2018
8. 02-Puppet Masters 12 2.0 2014 1435 119.58 684 2014
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 05-Ten-Pinitis 10/23 752
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 04-Time to Spare 10/23 2182
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 04-Time to Spare 10/23 557
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 04-Time to Spare 10/23 1618
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing SEASON - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total
1. Kathy MacKenzie 156 207 169 532 63 595
2. Patty Mahony 135 118 133 386 198 584
3. Beryl Drohan 120 150 161 431 150 581
4. Venus Ellis 177 155 149 481 99 580
5. Irene Bowen 127 109 125 361 210 571
6. Sheila Loder 128 192 171 491 72 563
7. Pat Radford 165 148 166 479 84 563
8. Heather Sullivan 129 101 109 339 219 558
9. Pat McGladrey 154 147 124 425 126 551
10. Sue Nagami 138 121 142 401 150 551
11. Bev Howard 89 135 124 348 192 540
12. Roxanne Steffler 119 114 161 394 135 529
13. Carol R. Lanfranchi 82 160 121 363 162 525
14. Janine Kent 141 163 165 469 54 523
15. Mary Hunter 113 132 131 376 147 523
16. Marie Hawkes 122 112 120 354 162 516
17. Yvonne Boyles 102 97 110 309 204 513
18. Lil Cunningham 145 108 124 377 135 512
19. Mary Freiburger 71 113 99 283 228 511
20. Marg Forbes 99 103 112 314 195 509
21. Patti Hopkins 110 123 116 349 153 502
22. Marilyn Burton 99 137 88 324 177 501
23. Marg Green 149 100 107 356 144 500
24. Marlene Thompson 130 138 96 364 135 499
25. Barb Vallesi 103 105 100 308 189 497
26. Nadia Toscan-McKay 103 71 83 257 228 485
27. Eileen Raso 134 117 122 373 111 484
28. Shirley Riley 114 134 123 371 99 470
29. Rachel Cameron 130 109 93 332 138 470
30. Lucy Ferreira 116 133 119 368 90 458
31. Clara Kaczorowski 96 86 93 275 162 437
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Kathy MacKenzie 10/23 228
2. Sheila Loder 10/23 216
3. Carol R. Lanfranchi 10/23 214
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Kathy MacKenzie 10/23 595
2. Patty Mahony 10/23 584
3. Beryl Drohan 10/23 581
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Kathy MacKenzie 10/23 207
2. Sheila Loder 10/23 192
3. Venus Ellis 10/23 177
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Kathy MacKenzie 10/23 532
2. Sheila Loder 10/23 491
3. Venus Ellis 10/23 481
Standing sorted by high series.