10/16 9:05 AM
Wednesday Early Bird Ladies 19-20

Teams Standings

Standing SEASON
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 07-Phantom Strikers 12 5.0 2176 1504 125.33 728 2176
2. 08-Ballistics 12 5.0 2104 1474 122.83 731 2104
3. 05-Ten-Pinitis 12 5.0 2098 1492 124.33 731 2098
4. 01-We Came We Conquered 12 4.0 2080 1507 125.58 707 2080
5. 06-Spare Parts 12 3.0 2127 1476 123.00 742 2127
6. 04-Time to Spare 12 2.0 2158 1585 132.08 753 2158
7. 03-No Strings Attached 12 2.0 2081 1508 125.67 718 2081
8. 02-Puppet Masters 12 2.0 2020 1453 121.08 710 2020
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 04-Time to Spare 10/16 753
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 07-Phantom Strikers 10/16 2176
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 04-Time to Spare 10/16 562
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 04-Time to Spare 10/16 1585
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing SEASON - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total
1. Yvonne Boyles 133 143 101 377 216 593
2. Roxanne Steffler 162 182 100 444 147 591
3. Mary Hunter 140 136 142 418 153 571
4. Marlene Thompson 146 125 155 426 144 570
5. Irene Bowen 119 131 102 352 216 568
6. Nadia Toscan-McKay 112 109 104 325 234 559
7. Pat McGladrey 151 142 126 419 129 548
8. Bev Howard 101 105 142 348 195 543
9. Mary Freiburger 104 99 105 308 234 542
10. Clara Kaczorowski 130 137 109 376 162 538
11. Marilyn Burton 92 103 160 355 180 535
12. Marie Hawkes 127 114 127 368 165 533
13. Marg Forbes 100 89 145 334 195 529
14. Lucy Ferreira 130 171 132 433 90 523
15. Shirley Riley 117 168 141 426 96 522
16. Marg Green 126 134 117 377 144 521
17. Janine Kent 134 168 167 469 51 520
18. Barb Vallesi 104 107 118 329 189 518
19. Sheila Loder 152 168 126 446 69 515
20. Carol R. Lanfranchi 99 145 103 347 162 509
21. Kathy MacKenzie 169 120 159 448 60 508
22. Lil Cunningham 102 129 140 371 135 506
23. Patty Mahony 91 121 99 311 195 506
24. Heather Sullivan 93 88 105 286 216 502
25. Venus Ellis 129 118 157 404 96 500
26. Patti Hopkins 106 105 141 352 147 499
27. Rachel Cameron 116 124 117 357 135 492
28. Sue Nagami 120 110 112 342 144 486
29. Eileen Raso 134 117 122 373 105 478
30. Beryl Drohan 124 92 113 329 141 470
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Standing SEASON - Women - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total
1. Cassandra McAllister 127 128 135 390 156 546
2. Reta Ferraro 137 115 107 359 144 503
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Roxanne Steffler 10/16 231
2. Marilyn Burton 10/16 220
3. Yvonne Boyles 10/16 215
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Yvonne Boyles 10/16 593
2. Roxanne Steffler 10/16 591
3. Mary Hunter 10/16 571
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Roxanne Steffler 10/16 182
2. Lucy Ferreira 10/16 171
3. Kathy MacKenzie 10/16 169
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Janine Kent 10/16 469
2. Kathy MacKenzie 10/16 448
3. Sheila Loder 10/16 446
Standing sorted by high series.