10/2 9:05 AM
Wednesday Early Bird Ladies 19-20

Teams Standings

Standing SEASON
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 04-Time to Spare 12 7.0 2215 1615 134.58 748 2215
2. 05-Ten-Pinitis 12 7.0 2155 1525 127.08 721 2155
3. 08-Ballistics 12 5.0 2184 1608 134.00 749 2184
4. 01-We Came We Conquered 12 4.0 2100 1563 130.25 726 2100
5. 07-Phantom Strikers 12 3.0 2085 1404 117.00 726 2085
6. 03-No Strings Attached 12 2.0 2140 1549 129.08 751 2140
7. 02-Puppet Masters 12 0.0 2086 1507 125.58 711 2086
8. 06-Spare Parts 12 0.0 1976 1376 114.67 683 1976
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 03-No Strings Attached 10/2 751
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 04-Time to Spare 10/2 2215
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 08-Ballistics 10/2 557
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 04-Time to Spare 10/2 1615
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing SEASON - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total
1. Kathy MacKenzie 189 156 189 534 78 612
2. Beryl Drohan 160 153 123 436 147 583
3. Clara Kaczorowski 125 136 141 402 177 579
4. Barb Vallesi 103 126 145 374 195 569
5. Marilyn Burton 115 132 119 366 198 564
6. Marlene Thompson 131 123 153 407 153 560
7. Yvonne Boyles 86 131 120 337 216 553
8. Rachel Cameron 131 159 115 405 141 546
9. Roxanne Steffler 111 146 145 402 141 543
10. Sue Nagami 131 135 124 390 153 543
11. Patty Mahony 113 95 127 335 204 539
12. Marg Forbes 118 94 121 333 201 534
13. Pat McGladrey 154 126 121 401 132 533
14. Heather Sullivan 103 91 118 312 219 531
15. Lil Cunningham 126 131 137 394 135 529
16. Carol R. Lanfranchi 116 117 131 364 165 529
17. Marg Green 122 124 140 386 138 524
18. Mary Freiburger 87 92 96 275 246 521
19. Sheila Loder 157 173 127 457 63 520
20. Venus Ellis 121 156 140 417 96 513
21. Bev Howard 97 105 108 310 198 508
22. Mary Hunter 118 121 115 354 153 507
23. Janine Kent 145 149 155 449 57 506
24. Eileen Raso 145 153 119 417 84 501
25. Lucy Ferreira 143 133 135 411 90 501
26. Patti Hopkins 131 105 120 356 144 500
27. Irene Bowen 88 86 111 285 210 495
28. Nadia Toscan-McKay 80 96 94 270 225 495
29. Shirley Riley 126 148 130 404 81 485
30. Pat Radford 121 134 136 391 81 472
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Standing SEASON - Women - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total
1. Reta Ferraro 141 136 126 403 147 550
2. Doris Dupont 115 144 111 370 126 496
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Kathy MacKenzie 10/2 215
2. Barb Vallesi 10/2 210
3. Beryl Drohan 10/2 209
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Kathy MacKenzie 10/2 612
2. Beryl Drohan 10/2 583
3. Clara Kaczorowski 10/2 579
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Kathy MacKenzie 10/2 189
2. Sheila Loder 10/2 173
3. Beryl Drohan 10/2 160
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Kathy MacKenzie 10/2 534
2. Sheila Loder 10/2 457
3. Janine Kent 10/2 449
Standing sorted by high series.