Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Mixed Qualifications
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. DM BAR Germany 6 1261 1261 210,17 446
2. DM Ylivieskan Kaupunki Finland 6 1159 1159 193,17 394
3. DM SG GTW Germany 6 1146 1146 191,00 436
4. DM Bund Kiel 1 Germany 6 1142 1142 190,33 388
5. DM BerlSparkasse Germany 6 1129 1129 188,17 382
6. DM British Airways A321 United Kingdom 6 1117 1117 186,17 384
7. DM Grzeschik&Müller 2 Germany 6 1111 1111 185,17 412
8. DM Grzeschik&Müller 1 Germany 6 1069 1069 178,17 392
9. DM Bund Kiel 2 Germany 6 1065 1065 177,50 388
10. DM Oy TeeJii-Tuloste Finland 6 1002 1002 167,00 351
11. DM FA Tempelhof Germany 6 983 983 163,83 349
12. DM PediBep Netherlands 6 949 949 158,17 338
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Team High Games and Series

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. DM BAR 29.5 446
2. DM SG GTW 29.5 436
3. DM Grzeschik&Müller 2 29.5 412
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. DM BAR 29.5 1261
2. DM Ylivieskan Kaupunki 29.5 1159
3. DM SG GTW 29.5 1146
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings

Classemen indviduels - Mies
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Andreas Marhold 710
2. Christian Ligges 628
3. Laurie Garratt 624
4. Michael Schirmer 618
5. Réné Würtz 610
6. Rolf Gräper 596
7. Kari Kentala 593
8. Juha Pentikäinen 579
9. Sebastian Weber 552
10. Ralf Jaeger 551
11. Dave Boumans 506
12. Axel Balzar 485
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Classemen indviduels - Nainen
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Beate Jaeger 591
2. Niina Koutonen 566
3. Ina Schoedsack 551
4. Lisa Schacht 528
5. Cindy Weber 513
6. Julia Römer 501
7. Anja Wittig 501
8. Gabriela Balzar 498
9. Dorothy Garratt 493
10. Bianca Römer 473
11. Bep Driesen 443
12. Anne Pentikäinen 423
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Mies

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Michael Schirmer 29.5 257
2. Andreas Marhold 29.5 247
3 Rolf Gräper 29.5 233
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Andreas Marhold 29.5 710
2. Christian Ligges 29.5 628
3. Laurie Garratt 29.5 624
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Beate Jaeger 29.5 212
2 Ina Schoedsack 29.5 200
2 Niina Koutonen 29.5 200
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Beate Jaeger 29.5 591
2. Niina Koutonen 29.5 566
3. Ina Schoedsack 29.5 551
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.