Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Teams Qualifications/Joukkue karsinta
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. TE Snijderbouw Netherlands 12 2811 2811 234,25 974
2. TE Andritz Oy Finland 12 2693 2693 224,42 958
3. TE DRV Bund Germany 12 2687 2687 223,92 951
4. TE Santasport Finland Oy Finland 12 2585 2585 215,42 906
5. TE Caverion Suomi Oy Finland 12 2573 2573 214,42 930
6. TE RAF Vet Harrier United Kingdom 12 2516 2516 209,67 898
7. TE SUMO Germany 12 2507 2507 208,92 863
8. TE Royal Mail United Kingdom 12 2487 2487 207,25 862
9. TE TKD Quelle 2 Germany 12 2451 2451 204,25 872
10. TE Euroports Rauma Finland 12 2435 2435 202,92 823
11. TE Rolex SA Switzerland 12 2386 2386 198,83 805
12. TE Aprotec Switzerland 12 2376 2376 198,00 865
13. TE Hauteville sports 1 Switzerland, Germany 12 2372 2372 197,67 819
14. TE Technip Italy Rome Italy 12 2368 2368 197,33 837
15. TE Royal Air Force Raptors United Kingdom 12 2366 2366 197,17 881
16. TE TKD Quelle 1 Germany 12 2346 2346 195,50 829
17. TE Figaros 2 Germany 12 2335 2335 194,58 825
18. TE Switch Bowling France 12 2328 2328 194,00 818
19. TE FA Tempelhof 2 Germany 12 2313 2313 192,75 780
20. TE Taksarit Tampere Suomen Taksiliitto Finland 12 2301 2301 191,75 783
21. TE Hauteville sports 2 Switzerland 12 2266 2266 188,83 801
22. TE Gruppo Bancario Iccrea Italy 12 2216 2216 184,67 775
23. TE C.S.L.G. Bordeaux France 12 2204 2204 183,67 758
24. TE Figaros 3 Germany 12 2192 2192 182,67 786
25. TE FA Tempelhof 1 Germany 12 2190 2190 182,50 805
26. TE POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GRUPPO Italy 12 2180 2180 181,67 740
27. TE Oxygene PSA France 12 2097 2097 174,75 706
28. TE Transport Publics Genevois Switzerland 12 2036 2036 169,67 754
29. TE Thyssenkrupp Germany 12 2022 2022 168,50 694
30. TE KSV-BM Austria 12 1873 1873 156,08 699
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Team High Games and Series

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. TE Snijderbouw 30.5 974
2. TE Andritz Oy 30.5 958
3. TE DRV Bund 30.5 951
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. TE Snijderbouw 30.5 2811
2. TE Andritz Oy 30.5 2693
3. TE DRV Bund 30.5 2687
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings

Classement indivduels - Mies
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Phil Hulst 776
2. Ari Valaranta 772
3. Selwyn Morgan 734
4. Daniel Haertel 730
5. Sami Javanainen 725
6. Marco de Bruijn 723
7. Roland Scheer 707
8. Toni Viitakangas 707
9. Christian Krueger 707
10. Tuomas Uusinarkaus 706
11. Eduardo Morales Serrano 687
12. Pierre Alain Cardinaux 686
13. Jürgen Rietz 671
14. Giuseppe Sciascia 669
15. Ari Hannimäki 668
16. Brian Marks 663
17. Mika Manner 660
18. Klaas Snijder 658
19. Antti Nyyssönen 657
20. Jeffrey van de Wakker 654
21. Marcel Borsch 653
22. Seppo Vanhala 651
23. David Heckmann 649
24. Domingo Gomez 644
25. Pasi Leino 637
26. Dave Greig 633
27. Paul Maddock 631
28. Vincenzo D'Apice 630
29. Mark Jenkins 630
30. Daniel Hardtke 629
31. Fabrizio Donini 625
32. Ronny Henry 624
33. Daniel Galvani 623
34. Stuart Leader 622
35. Luigi Segneri 619
36. Daniele Manco 617
37. Patrick Fräderich 615
38. Joao De Oliveira 615
39. Jens Walkenhorst 612
40. Heiko Schulz 611
41. Philippe Louvrier 611
42. Michael Tabbert 610
43. Sebastian Harder 608
44. Francesco Lulli 608
45. Stephane Eschbach 605
46. Mika Saarinen 605
47. Jaakko Polttila 600
48. Michael Husner 600
49. Juha Salo 600
50. Erkki Koivuranta 597
51. Johannes Mumm 597
52. Uwe Mehrow 597
53. Oliver Klagge 597
54. Nunziato Miano 594
55. Tomi Nikula 593
56. Daniel Golay 591
57. Eladio D'Apice 591
58. Pedro Rosa 589
59. Andy Yeomans 589
60. Christian Herz 589
61. Kevin Sykes 589
62. Leslie Keates 588
63. Christian Bliesner 585
64. Rainer Barthel 585
65. Cedric Le Dû 582
66. Jan Appenowitz 582
67. Ari Uusinarkaus 579
68. Paul Nelligan 579
69. Helmut Rozek 573
70. Andreas Wunsch 573
71. Jens Wittke 573
72. Bernard Chappuis 572
73. Franck Rosset 571
74. James Baker 567
75. Pietro Martelozzo 567
76. Juha Peltonen 559
77. Mark Ernst 558
78. Jouni Irri 557
79. Stefano Sciascia 557
80. Maurizio Gagliardi 554
81. Arnaud Meyer 553
82. Francesco Sciascia 549
83. Olav Mareck 549
84. Roger Hurst 544
85. Theo Pachmann 543
86. Serge Bourdeau 539
87. Jean-Marc Boccalari 533
88. Rainer Albrecht 531
89. Sylvain Crouzat 529
90. Jörg Zacharias 528
91. Mario Bernardini 524
92. Daniel Schönfeld 523
93. Richard Meyer 521
94. Kevin Weiss 521
95. Ernst Holub 512
96. Stéphane Pellein 512
97. Christian Fargeix 511
98. Ari Virtanen 510
99. Corentin Crouzat 498
100. Pascal Vergère 495
101. Ettore Fabbri 495
102. Jose Martin 494
103. Kari Lehtoranta 487
104. Josef Bochnicek 472
105. Ferdinando Barboni 465
106. Josef Steiner 462
107. Andreas Ribitzki 433
108. Michel Fayemendy 432
109. Helmut Wagner 427
110. Georges Pidoux 399
111. Valerio Serra 334
112. William Cretconini 159
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Classement indivduels - Nainen
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Heli Kotakari 717
2. Julia Herz 612
3. Carmelina Giuffrida 593
4. Anais Crouzat 554
5. Karina Batti 528
6. Nina Miara 503
7. Manuela Palm 497
8. Terra Barthel 489
9. Patricia Vergere 484
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Mies

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Jeffrey van de Wakker 30.5 280
2. Phil Hulst 30.5 279
3. Jürgen Rietz 30.5 278
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Phil Hulst 30.5 776
2. Ari Valaranta 30.5 772
3. Selwyn Morgan 30.5 734
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Heli Kotakari 30.5 268
2. Julia Herz 30.5 215
3. Carmelina Giuffrida 30.5 213
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Heli Kotakari 30.5 717
2. Julia Herz 30.5 612
3. Carmelina Giuffrida 30.5 593
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.