Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Nainen |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Boltsi-72 |
Age Category |
Veteran ages 60+ |
SKL-numero |
01-150-006 |
Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1138 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
189,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
214 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
168 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1138 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1138 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
214 |
Series range |
46 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1186 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
46 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
46 |
Average with Handicap |
197,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
222 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1186 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
222 |
First Date/Hour Played |
15.08 11:00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
15.08 11:00 |
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
6,10,14,20,24,28 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
15.08 11:00 |
20 |
212 |
18224 |
18128 |
1816 |
16810 |
21414 |
189,67 |
- |
1138 |
1186 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
64 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
39 |
Frames Spared |
27 |
% Frames Spared |
69.23 |
Makeable Spares |
32 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
4 |
% Makeable Spares |
87.50 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.20 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.88 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
25 |
Filled Frames |
53 |
% Filled Frames |
73.61 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.83 |
Strikes/Game |
4.17 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.67 |
Split ratio |
1.17 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.50 |
Consecutive strikes |
3x2,1x4,1x5 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
20 |
16 |
3 |
1 |
84.21 |
0.50 |
|
Spare at 8 |
13 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
50.00 |
0.17 |
5 |
0 |
38.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
1 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
1 |
50.00 |
2 |
100.00 |
Yhteensä |
41 |
28 |
11 |
2 |
71.79 |
0.67 |
7 |
2 |
21.95 |
2 |
22.22 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
6 |
1 |
181.00 |
189.00 |
- |
- |
181 |
8 |
189 |
10 |
1 |
168.00 |
176.00 |
- |
- |
168 |
8 |
176 |
14 |
1 |
214.00 |
222.00 |
- |
- |
214 |
8 |
222 |
20 |
1 |
212.00 |
220.00 |
- |
- |
212 |
8 |
220 |
24 |
1 |
182.00 |
190.00 |
- |
- |
182 |
8 |
190 |
28 |
1 |
181.00 |
189.00 |
- |
- |
181 |
8 |
189 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
20 |
212 |
212,00 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
50% |
80% |
100% |
80% |
83% |
10% |
2 |
24 |
182 |
197,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
36% |
71% |
75% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
28 |
181 |
191,67 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
36% |
71% |
75% |
60% |
92% |
18% |
4 |
6 |
181 |
189,00 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
18% |
89% |
80% |
88% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
10 |
168 |
184,80 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
36% |
50% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
6 |
14 |
214 |
189,67 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
50% |
60% |
100% |
50% |
100% |
8% |
Total |
- |
1138 |
- |
66 |
25 |
39 |
28 |
20 |
16 |
7 |
8 |
38% |
72% |
80% |
71% |
92% |
11% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
30 |
60 |
89 |
109 |
127 |
146 |
164 |
184 |
203 |
212 |
Pitkänen Eila |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 20 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 220 |
Series 220 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
27 |
47 |
67 |
86 |
95 |
123 |
143 |
162 |
182 |
Pitkänen Eila |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 24 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 190 |
Series 410 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
6 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
17 |
37 |
65 |
84 |
93 |
113 |
132 |
141 |
161 |
181 |
Pitkänen Eila |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 28 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 189 |
Series 599 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
19 |
37 |
56 |
65 |
84 |
103 |
121 |
141 |
161 |
181 |
Pitkänen Eila |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 6 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 189 |
Series 788 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
/ |
X |
7 |
1 |
X |
7 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
20 |
38 |
46 |
64 |
72 |
81 |
101 |
130 |
150 |
168 |
Pitkänen Eila |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 10 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 176 |
Series 964 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
9 |
29 |
48 |
66 |
75 |
95 |
125 |
155 |
185 |
214 |
Pitkänen Eila |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 14 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 222 |
Series 1186 |
1 - 11 |
Open Frames |
0 |
Lead pins missed |
3 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |