Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
All Stars |
Age Category |
Regular ages 24-49 |
SKL-numero |
16-024-136 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1103 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
183,83 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
216 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
147 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1103 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1103 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
216 |
Series range |
69 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1103 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
69 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
69 |
Average with Handicap |
183,83 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
216 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1103 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
216 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
3,7,11,15,31,35 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
15 |
185 |
21211 |
1517 |
1473 |
21635 |
19231 |
183,83 |
- |
1103 |
1103 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
65 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
38 |
Frames Spared |
18 |
% Frames Spared |
47.37 |
Makeable Spares |
31 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
12 |
% Makeable Spares |
61.29 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.13 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.89 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
27 |
Filled Frames |
46 |
% Filled Frames |
63.89 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.67 |
Strikes/Game |
4.50 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.17 |
Split ratio |
1.17 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.33 |
Consecutive strikes |
1x2,1x3,2x4,1x5 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
21 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
70.00 |
1.00 |
|
Spare at 8 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
25.00 |
0.67 |
2 |
0 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
16.67 |
0.33 |
3 |
0 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
66.67 |
0.00 |
1 |
1 |
66.67 |
1 |
50.00 |
Spare at 4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
39 |
19 |
19 |
1 |
50.00 |
2.00 |
7 |
1 |
20.51 |
1 |
12.50 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
3 |
1 |
147.00 |
147.00 |
- |
- |
147 |
0 |
147 |
7 |
1 |
151.00 |
151.00 |
- |
- |
151 |
0 |
151 |
11 |
1 |
212.00 |
212.00 |
- |
- |
212 |
0 |
212 |
15 |
1 |
185.00 |
185.00 |
- |
- |
185 |
0 |
185 |
31 |
1 |
192.00 |
192.00 |
- |
- |
192 |
0 |
192 |
35 |
1 |
216.00 |
216.00 |
- |
- |
216 |
0 |
216 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
15 |
185 |
185,00 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
30% |
71% |
75% |
60% |
83% |
10% |
2 |
11 |
212 |
198,50 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
55% |
40% |
100% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
7 |
151 |
182,67 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
27% |
50% |
75% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
4 |
3 |
147 |
173,75 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
36% |
14% |
33% |
20% |
92% |
27% |
5 |
35 |
216 |
182,20 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
55% |
80% |
80% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
6 |
31 |
192 |
183,83 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
42% |
50% |
50% |
67% |
100% |
0% |
Total |
- |
1103 |
- |
66 |
27 |
38 |
19 |
21 |
14 |
7 |
10 |
41% |
50% |
67% |
57% |
92% |
11% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
30 |
59 |
79 |
98 |
114 |
132 |
141 |
157 |
176 |
185 |
Pinomaa Kalle |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 185 |
Series 185 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
26 |
35 |
55 |
75 |
105 |
135 |
165 |
193 |
212 |
Pinomaa Kalle |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 212 |
Series 397 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
28 |
47 |
56 |
74 |
82 |
91 |
111 |
131 |
151 |
Pinomaa Kalle |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 151 |
Series 548 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
8 |
1 |
20 |
38 |
46 |
55 |
64 |
73 |
100 |
119 |
128 |
147 |
Pinomaa Kalle |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 3 |
- |
Score 147 |
Series 695 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
19 |
39 |
59 |
79 |
109 |
139 |
168 |
187 |
196 |
216 |
Pinomaa Kalle |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 35 |
- |
Score 216 |
Series 911 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
9 |
26 |
35 |
55 |
75 |
94 |
103 |
133 |
163 |
192 |
Pinomaa Kalle |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 192 |
Series 1103 |
6 - 19 |
Open Frames |
3 |
Lead pins missed |
6 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |